Licensed to Siena College           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/5/2013 11:35 AM
                          Happy New Year - 1/12/2013                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Steven               M49 ADMS                      2:22.00 
  2  Rogacki, Daniel              M65 Northeast Master-2        2:55.00 
  3  Florio-Jefferys, Joanna      W54 Northeast Master-2        3:26.59 
  4  Kolis, Steve                 M57 Northeast Master-2        3:45.00 
 
Event 2  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Mattice, Gregory             M19 UNAT-AD                     33.00 
  2  Wall, Dan                    M58 ADMS                        34.50 
  3  Fletcher, Alicia             W39 ADMS                        36.50 
  4  Krasij, Larysa               W32 NWMS-CT                     40.13 
  5  Hack, Ingolf                 M71 ADMS                        45.00 
  6  Dickson, Mary                W60 Northeast Master-2          46.00 
  7  Foley, Stephen               M40 Northeast Master-2          48.00 
  8  Towne, Suzanne               W47 Northeast Master-2          55.00 
  9  Hudson, Charles              M75 ADMS                      1:03.00 
 10  Grimm, Florence              W82 ADMS                      2:00.98 
 11  Ortiz, Ray                   M34 UNAT-AD                        NT 
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Misner, Amanda               W35 ADMS                      1:15.00 
  2  Peters, Sarah                W37 ADMS                           NT 
  3  Krasij, Larysa               W32 NWMS-CT                        NT 
 
Event 4  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Shanley, Rick                M33 NWMS-CT                     27.09 
  2  Packard, Dennis              M59 ADMS                        27.92 
  3  Braniecki, Ashley            W27 ADMS                        29.00 
  4  Coty, Peter                  M56 Northeast Master-2          30.00 
  5  Walton, Laura                W58 Northeast Master-2          30.00 
  6  Hack, Ingolf                 M71 ADMS                        34.00 
  7  Florio-Jefferys, Joanna      W54 Northeast Master-2          36.08 
  8  Towne, Suzanne               W47 Northeast Master-2          40.00 
  9  Dickson, Mary                W60 Northeast Master-2          40.00 
 10  Strozier, Matthew            M39 Northeast Master-2          45.00 
 11  Gardner, Cynthia             W51 Northeast Master-2          45.00 
 12  Blance, William              M75 ADMS                        46.00 
 13  Quinn, Patrick               M81 Northeast Master-2          50.00 
 14  Armstrong, Rebecca           W44 UNAT-AD                     50.00 
 15  Hickey, Marilyn              W54 Northeast Master-2          52.00 
 16  Meier, Becky                 W56 Northeast Master-2          54.05 
 17  Andersen, Valerie            W56 Northeast Master-2        1:05.00 
 18  Safran, Marjorie             W63 Northeast Master-2        1:05.00 
 19  Grimm, Florence              W82 ADMS                      1:26.89 
 
Event 5  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Alpern, Matthew              M49 ADMS                      6:30.00 
  2  Carter, James                M66 ADMS                      9:31.73 
  3  Hurley, John                 M75 ADMS                     14:48.00 
 
Event 6  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Rogacki, Daniel              M65 Northeast Master-2        1:07.35 
  2  Wall, Dan                    M58 ADMS                      1:10.00 
  3  Mattice, Gregory             M19 UNAT-AD                   1:10.00 
  4  Muil, Simon                  M48 Northeast Master-2        1:15.00 
  5  Misner, Amanda               W35 ADMS                      1:15.27 
  6  Ahrens, Miles                M58 UNAT-AD                   1:15.80 
  7  Kolis, Steve                 M57 Northeast Master-2        1:15.81 
  8  Krasij, Larysa               W32 NWMS-CT                   1:18.38 
  9  Dixon, Alison                W50 Northeast Master-2        1:22.85 
 10  Walton, Laura                W58 Northeast Master-2        1:27.00 
 11  Gardner, Cynthia             W51 Northeast Master-2        1:54.00 
 12  Foley, Stephen               M40 Northeast Master-2        1:55.00 
 13  Quinn, Patrick               M81 Northeast Master-2        2:30.00 
 14  Peters, Sarah                W37 ADMS                           NT 
 
Event 7  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Shanley, Rick                M33 NWMS-CT                     28.89 
  2  Mattice, Gregory             M19 UNAT-AD                     29.00 
  3  Braniecki, Ashley            W27 ADMS                        30.00 
  4  Strozier, Matthew            M39 Northeast Master-2          45.00 
  5  Towne, Suzanne               W47 Northeast Master-2          48.00 
  6  Krasij, Larysa               W32 NWMS-CT                        NT 
 
Event 8  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Steven               M49 ADMS                      2:45.00 
  2  Fletcher, Alicia             W39 ADMS                      2:49.90 
  3  Shanley, Rick                M33 NWMS-CT                   3:00.00 
  4  Hudson, Charles              M75 ADMS                      6:13.00 
  5  Hack, Ingolf                 M71 ADMS                           NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Wall, Dan                    M58 ADMS                      2:45.00 
  2  Kolis, Steve                 M57 Northeast Master-2        3:02.32 
  3  Towne, Suzanne               W47 Northeast Master-2        3:50.00 
  4  Muil, Simon                  M48 Northeast Master-2             NT 
 
Event 11  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Braniecki, Ashley            W27 ADMS                        32.00 
  2  Packard, Dennis              M59 ADMS                        34.50 
  3  Walton, Laura                W58 Northeast Master-2          36.00 
  4  Coty, Peter                  M56 Northeast Master-2          40.00 
  5  Blance, William              M75 ADMS                        52.00 
  6  Florio-Jefferys, Joanna      W54 Northeast Master-2          53.17 
  7  Quinn, Patrick               M81 Northeast Master-2          58.00 
  8  Gardner, Cynthia             W51 Northeast Master-2        1:02.00 
  9  Meier, Becky                 W56 Northeast Master-2        1:03.00 
 10  Safran, Marjorie             W63 Northeast Master-2        1:10.00 
 11  Grimm, Florence              W82 ADMS                      1:53.71 
 12  Carter, James                M66 ADMS                           NT 
 
Event 12  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Alpern, Matthew              M49 ADMS                      2:17.00 
  2  Misner, Amanda               W35 ADMS                      2:19.51 
  3  Walton, Laura                W58 Northeast Master-2        2:45.00 
  4  Ahrens, Miles                M58 UNAT-AD                   2:48.70 
  5  Strozier, Matthew            M39 Northeast Master-2        3:15.00 
  6  Carter, James                M66 ADMS                      3:40.76 
  7  Hurley, John                 M75 ADMS                      6:10.00 
  8  Hack, Ingolf                 M71 ADMS                           NT 
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Mattice, Gregory             M19 UNAT-AD                   1:12.00 
  2  Rogacki, Daniel              M65 Northeast Master-2        1:12.13 
  3  Krasij, Larysa               W32 NWMS-CT                   1:28.74 
  4  Dixon, Alison                W50 Northeast Master-2        1:30.23 
  5  Dickson, Mary                W60 Northeast Master-2        1:40.00 
  6  Foley, Stephen               M40 Northeast Master-2        1:50.00 
  7  Hudson, Charles              M75 ADMS                      2:34.00 
  8  Peters, Sarah                W37 ADMS                           NT 
  9  Ortiz, Ray                   M34 UNAT-AD                        NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Fletcher, Alicia             W39 ADMS                      1:12.50 
  2  Strozier, Matthew            M39 Northeast Master-2        1:30.00 
 
Event 16  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Steven               M49 ADMS                      5:20.00 
  2  Wall, Dan                    M58 ADMS                      5:51.00 
 
Event 17  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Muil, Simon                  M48 Northeast Master-2        1:00.00 
  2  Shanley, Rick                M33 NWMS-CT                   1:00.04 
  3  Alpern, Matthew              M49 ADMS                      1:01.05 
  4  Kolis, Steve                 M57 Northeast Master-2        1:04.98 
  5  Coty, Peter                  M56 Northeast Master-2        1:09.00 
  6  Dixon, Alison                W50 Northeast Master-2        1:09.90 
  7  Ahrens, Miles                M58 UNAT-AD                   1:12.20 
  8  Hack, Ingolf                 M71 ADMS                      1:17.00 
  9  Walton, Laura                W58 Northeast Master-2        1:18.00 
 10  Towne, Suzanne               W47 Northeast Master-2        1:25.00 
 11  Dickson, Mary                W60 Northeast Master-2        1:33.00 
 12  Carter, James                M66 ADMS                      1:39.96 
 13  Blance, William              M75 ADMS                      1:40.00 
 14  Meier, Becky                 W56 Northeast Master-2        1:51.00 
 15  Armstrong, Rebecca           W44 UNAT-AD                   2:00.00 
 16  Hickey, Marilyn              W54 Northeast Master-2        2:10.00 
 17  Hurley, John                 M75 ADMS                      2:12.00 
 18  Safran, Marjorie             W63 Northeast Master-2        2:15.00 
 19  Andersen, Valerie            W56 Northeast Master-2        2:35.00 
 
Event 18  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Braniecki, Ashley            W27 ADMS                      2:35.00 
  2  Packard, Dennis              M59 ADMS                      2:55.50 
 
Event 19  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Steven               M49 ADMS                     12:02.00 
  2  Misner, Amanda               W35 ADMS                     13:09.00 
  3  Coty, Peter                  M56 Northeast Master-2       18:30.00 
  4  Peters, Sarah                W37 ADMS                           NT 
 
Event 20  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Rogacki, Daniel              M65 Northeast Master-2       22:00.00 
  2  Shanley, Rick                M33 NWMS-CT                  25:00.00 
  3  Kolis, Steve                 M57 Northeast Master-2       29:00.00 
  4  Foley, Stephen               M40 Northeast Master-2       31:40.00 
  5  Florio-Jefferys, Joanna      W54 Northeast Master-2       34:47.12