Licensed to Minnesota Swimming     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/10/2011 07:34 PM
              2011 Mohonasen Happy New Year Swim Meet - 1/8/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                30.00      28.49        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                32.00      30.89        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                31.00      29.50        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD                28.70      28.52        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      35 ADMS-AD                59.90      59.66        
      28.73   30.93                                                
  2 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD              1:02.92    1:02.37        
      30.07   32.30                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      35 ADMS-AD             20:30.00   19:42.69        
      32.04   35.61   35.56   35.78   35.76   35.51   36.02   35.97
      35.91   36.06   36.16   36.15   36.11   36.20   35.95   36.03
      36.01   36.17   35.99   35.92   35.78   36.31   36.53   35.74
      36.12   36.18   35.92   36.17   35.72   35.85   36.11   36.03
      35.32
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      35 ADMS-AD                34.00      33.36        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      35 ADMS-AD              1:12.00    1:09.54        
      34.07   35.47                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD              1:17.80    1:18.85        
      37.52   41.33                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD              2:50.30    2:50.12        
      38.65   42.84   44.07   44.56                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Rhonda L             44 NIAG-NI                36.83         NS        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Rhonda L             44 NIAG-NI                46.84         NS        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Rhonda L             44 NIAG-NI              4:01.14         NS        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD                35.19      35.67        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD              1:22.72    1:24.78        
      39.71   45.07                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD              1:37.79    1:36.13        
      43.65   52.48                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roberts, Deborah A        52 ADMS-AD              1:13.06         NS        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        52 ADMS-AD             24:27.41   23:53.70        
      41.14   44.50   43.96   44.49   43.93   43.91   43.91   44.31
      43.92   43.92   43.76   43.41   43.46   43.30   43.30   43.17
      43.58   43.37   43.67   43.70   43.98   44.02   43.24   43.46
      43.45   43.42   43.12   43.36   44.05   42.41   43.18   42.15
      41.15
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        52 ADMS-AD                43.67      44.04        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              1:37.13    1:38.06        
      45.11   52.95                                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              9:48.26    9:19.13        
      46.75   53.54   55.78   57.17   57.32   58.70   57.35   59.46
      57.52   55.54                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD                58.17      59.40        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD              3:00.00    2:55.42        
      41.13   44.38   45.57   44.34                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD              7:39.78    7:46.44        
      43.29   46.71   48.12   47.88   47.36   47.25   47.12   47.34
      46.51   44.86                                                
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD             15:50.00   15:54.78        
      44.60   47.13   48.42   48.79   49.32   48.78   48.09   48.60
      48.35   47.89   47.13   48.30   48.49   47.93   47.91   48.14
      48.02   47.16   46.57   45.16                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ryan C             23 ADMS-AD                24.00      23.80        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ryan C             23 ADMS-AD                27.00      27.41        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ryan C             23 ADMS-AD              1:01.00    1:00.28        
      27.11   33.17                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD                24.23      23.86        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD                27.01      33.64        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD              1:06.42    1:03.97        
      29.12   34.85                                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD              5:15.34    5:45.19        
      30.55   33.66   34.83   35.21   35.37   35.16   35.62   35.48
      35.35   33.96                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glogowski, Matthew T      34 ADMS-AD              1:03.48    1:02.65        
      30.54   32.11                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD                58.46    1:02.72        
      28.63   34.09                                                
  2 Glogowski, Matthew T      34 ADMS-AD              1:04.59    1:03.20        
      29.20   34.00                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD              2:10.00    2:17.71        
      31.10   35.59   36.57   34.45                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frutschy, Kristopher      41 ADMS-AD                25.00      23.74        
  2 Matz, Bill M              43 ADMS-AD                27.91      25.56        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frutschy, Kristopher      41 ADMS-AD                54.00      52.28        
      25.59   26.69                                                
  2 Kelley, Randy L           41 ADMS-AD                56.70      59.28        
      27.58   31.70                                                
  3 Pharo, Anthony G          44 ADMS-AD              1:14.00    1:13.04        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD              2:01.50    1:58.35        
      27.08   28.81   30.13   32.33                                
  2 Matz, Bill M              43 ADMS-AD              2:04.31    2:03.53        
      27.94   30.33   32.54   32.72                                
  3 Kelley, Randy L           41 ADMS-AD              2:11.46    2:13.84        
      29.48   34.29   34.98   35.09                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pharo, Anthony G          44 ADMS-AD              7:40.00    7:52.39        
      37.96   44.86   46.82   48.51   49.44   49.00   50.15   50.23
      50.12   45.30                                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pharo, Anthony G          44 ADMS-AD             31:30.00   28:56.66        
      43.01   48.22   48.70   51.23   51.48   51.83   53.55   53.60
      53.03   53.86   54.01   53.17   53.96   53.78   54.58   53.54
      53.80   54.25   54.04   54.55   53.95   53.38   54.51   52.87
      54.38   54.22   53.59   53.63   52.82   52.39   53.26   52.24
      47.23
 -- Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD             19:19.10         DQ        
      31.11   34.15   35.19   35.47   35.73   35.83   35.68   35.80
      36.05   36.21   35.88   36.01   36.20   36.47   36.37   36.70
      36.36   36.70   37.51   36.65 3:53.89                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Randy L           41 ADMS-AD              1:10.00    1:16.49        
      36.71   39.78                                                
 -- Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD              1:09.10         DQ        
      34.10   34.67                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Bill M              43 ADMS-AD                33.28      28.29        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Randy L           41 ADMS-AD              1:20.00    1:09.32        
      32.45   36.87                                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Bill M              43 ADMS-AD              5:12.31    5:23.59        
      31.79   41.39   46.59   44.41   43.05   43.94   36.46   35.96
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Michael        47 ADMS-AD                25.20      25.15        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Michael        47 ADMS-AD                57.40      56.40        
      27.25   29.15                                                
  2 Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD              1:00.00    1:00.79        
      29.85   30.94                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD              2:15.00    2:15.58        
      32.37   33.55   34.67   34.99                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          47 ADMS-AD             19:50.00   19:05.80        
      31.98   34.83   34.80   35.20   35.49   35.57   35.61   35.62
      35.98   35.51   35.32   35.21   35.00   34.51   34.21   34.39
      34.18   34.29   34.11   34.05   34.59   34.25   34.44   34.37
      34.80   35.11   34.56   34.53   34.79   34.74   34.57   34.87
      34.32
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          47 ADMS-AD              1:17.00    1:13.69        
      35.44   38.25                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          47 ADMS-AD              2:20.00    2:17.50        
      30.61   35.16   36.32   35.41                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD              1:13.00    1:10.86        
      32.19   38.67                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          47 ADMS-AD              2:18.00    2:20.18        
      29.67   37.53   41.90   31.08                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, James L          52 ADMS-AD                   NT      27.90        
  2 Mottola, Bill             53 ADMS-AD                32.00      32.33        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             50 ADMS-AD                59.00    1:06.53        
      30.79   35.74                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         51 ADMS-AD             21:00.00   19:54.14        
      33.67   35.89   37.02   36.52   37.60   36.93   36.49   36.68
      36.64   36.59   36.60   36.63   36.46   36.40   36.85   36.05
      36.74   36.71   36.70   36.52   35.83   36.10   36.04   36.36
      35.97   36.51   36.31   36.12   36.35   35.88   35.35   35.13
      32.50
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, James L          52 ADMS-AD                33.07      33.63        
  2 Mottola, Bill             53 ADMS-AD                41.00      49.43        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             50 ADMS-AD                34.00      35.39        
  2 Harding, James L          52 ADMS-AD                   NT      41.57        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             50 ADMS-AD              1:09.00    1:10.69        
      33.32   37.37                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             50 ADMS-AD              2:32.00    2:33.47        
      33.32   41.90   41.43   36.82                                
  2 Harding, James L          52 ADMS-AD              2:52.77    2:45.79        
      33.08   41.72   51.99   39.00                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             50 ADMS-AD              5:32.00    5:37.19        
      36.84   44.97 1:27.51   44.26   45.80                   37.69
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD                26.90      25.63        
  2 Carvotta, Tom             55 ADMS-AD                27.50      28.04        
  3 Packard, Dennis           57 ADMS-AD                27.70      28.73        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD                56.89      56.52        
      27.15   29.37                                                
  2 Kline, Roy A              58 ADMS-AD                59.30    1:02.67        
      29.64   33.03                                                
 -- Dickson, Todd H           57 ADMS-AD              1:06.00         NS        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dickson, Todd H           57 ADMS-AD              2:34.00         NS        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Dennis           57 ADMS-AD                34.00      34.66        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD                32.53      31.75        
  2 Carvotta, Tom             55 ADMS-AD                34.50      34.39        
  3 Packard, Dennis           57 ADMS-AD                39.50      41.46        
 -- McCue, Lawrence E         56 FISH-MR                43.10         NS        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              58 ADMS-AD              1:14.60    1:18.42        
      37.57   40.85                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCue, Lawrence E         56 FISH-MR              1:28.00         NS        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              58 ADMS-AD              1:10.50    1:10.90        
      32.96   37.94                                                
 -- McCue, Lawrence E         56 FISH-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD              2:25.90    2:26.29        
      30.39   40.73   40.86   34.31                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Robert            61 ADMS-AD                33.34      33.60        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Robert            61 ADMS-AD              1:14.35    1:20.46        
      37.16   43.30                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Robert            61 ADMS-AD             25:58.25   24:52.89        
      44.50   44.96   45.26   44.66   44.99   45.02   48.19   45.20
      44.48   44.12   44.56   44.84   43.91   44.92   43.98   45.26
      45.18   45.01   44.50   44.82   44.63   45.40   45.15   45.33
      45.25   45.50   45.73   45.21   46.25   46.96   45.60   46.14
      47.38
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            73 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:32.35        
    1:09.04 1:23.31                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            73 ADMS-AD              5:50.00    5:53.61        
    1:16.37 1:36.86 1:33.24 1:27.14                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            73 ADMS-AD             15:00.00   15:50.01        
    1:20.94 1:40.12 1:37.85 1:36.80 1:37.54 1:39.13 1:39.04 1:33.43
    1:35.30 1:29.86                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD                59.20    1:03.97        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD              2:16.34         DQ        
    1:12.70 1:22.55                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD              5:20.00    5:26.71        
    1:11.81 1:25.92 1:25.60 1:23.38                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick J          79 ADMS-AD              1:40.33    1:43.01        
      47.29   55.72                                                
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick J          79 ADMS-AD             21:30.50   20:49.00        
      57.05 1:01.42 1:04.25 1:02.30 1:02.12 1:04.87 1:02.25 1:04.50
    1:05.24 1:04.54 1:01.69 1:04.13 1:01.65 1:02.35 1:04.37 1:01.94
    1:02.12 1:03.24   58.76 1:00.21                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                             NT    1:46.92        
     1) Kline, Roy A M58                2) Riordan, Joseph P M51          
     3) Morrissey, Michael M47          4) Kline, Travis L M30            
       29.31    26.01    25.96    25.64                                    
  2 Adirondack Masters-AD  'B'                             NT    1:49.02        
     1) Matz, Bill M M43                2) Swan-Scott, Dennie L W35       
     3) Fletcher, Alicia W37            4) Glogowski, Matthew T M34       
       25.95    28.77    29.14    25.16                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Mottola, Bill M53               2) Williams, Dee W48              
     3) Glogowski, Matthew T M34        4) Coonrod, Joan M W56            
       44.80    40.99    28.34    42.44                                    
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Swan-Scott, Dennie L W35        2) Kline, Roy A M58               
     3) Kline, Travis L M30             4) Morrissey, Michael M47         
       33.99    36.91    28.46    25.59