Licensed to Adirondack LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/4/2012 12:35 PM
                2011 Ballston Spa Holiday Classic - 12/10/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                30.00      28.38   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                32.00      31.63   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                31.00      29.97   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          38 ADMS-AD              1:02.10    1:02.03   20  
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          38 ADMS-AD              1:17.80    1:17.70   20  
                  36.50     1:17.70 (41.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          38 ADMS-AD                32.60      33.04   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          38 ADMS-AD              1:11.30    1:11.36   20  
                  34.44     1:11.36 (36.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             49 ADMS-AD                15.66      15.89   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             49 ADMS-AD                35.19      35.42   20  
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             49 ADMS-AD                18.20      18.52   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             49 ADMS-AD                42.14      41.49   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosburgh, Ann Marie       50 UNAT                   34.14      33.70   20  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosburgh, Ann Marie       50 UNAT                 7:19.61    7:11.05   20  
                  38.93     1:20.12 (41.19)     2:03.01 (42.89)     2:45.81 (42.80)
        3:29.71 (43.90)     4:17.24 (47.53)     5:01.80 (44.56)     5:45.34 (43.54)
        6:29.07 (43.73)     7:11.05 (41.98)                                        
 
Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosburgh, Ann Marie       50 UNAT                   19.00      18.39   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosburgh, Ann Marie       50 UNAT                 1:22.69    1:24.13   20  
                  39.82     1:24.13 (44.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J       59 UNAT                   33.50      33.91   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              1:38.06    1:35.90   20  
                  45.37     1:35.90 (50.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              3:27.81    3:36.21   20  
                  48.15     1:43.17 (55.02)     2:41.61 (58.44)     3:36.21 (54.60)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              9:19.13    9:28.56   20  
                  46.61     1:43.00 (56.39)     2:41.24 (58.24)     3:39.83 (58.59)
        4:39.79 (59.96)     5:39.38 (59.59)     6:37.45 (58.07)     7:35.65 (58.20)
        8:33.65 (58.00)     9:28.56 (54.91)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J       59 UNAT                   43.00      44.51   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J       59 UNAT                 1:36.50    1:40.48   20  
                  47.21     1:40.48 (53.27)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J       59 UNAT                 3:30.00    3:34.87   20  
                  48.56     1:43.67 (55.11)     2:40.47 (56.80)     3:34.87 (54.40)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pribis, Cathy             66 ADMS-AD                51.67      51.61   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pribis, Cathy             66 ADMS-AD              1:57.35    2:04.03   20  
                  59.75   2:04.03 (1:04.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              66 ADMS-AD              3:15.00    2:59.28   20  
                  42.19     1:27.93 (45.74)     2:14.31 (46.38)     2:59.28 (44.97)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              66 ADMS-AD                   NT    7:53.81   20  
                  43.45     1:31.16 (47.71)     2:19.88 (48.72)     3:08.23 (48.35)
        3:57.19 (48.96)     4:45.47 (48.28)     5:34.20 (48.73)     6:21.72 (47.52)
        7:08.95 (47.23)     7:53.81 (44.86)                                        
  2 Pribis, Cathy             66 ADMS-AD                   NT   10:56.99   17  
                1:08.85   2:15.36 (1:06.51)   3:25.04 (1:09.68)   4:27.77 (1:02.73)
      5:35.25 (1:07.48)   6:40.00 (1:04.75)   7:45.66 (1:05.66)   8:52.41 (1:06.75)
      9:58.18 (1:05.77)    10:56.99 (58.81)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pribis, Cathy             66 ADMS-AD                   NT   22:41.41   20  
                1:05.37   2:14.86 (1:09.49)   3:24.37 (1:09.51)   4:33.82 (1:09.45)
      5:40.06 (1:06.24)   6:46.14 (1:06.08)   7:53.64 (1:07.50)   8:59.47 (1:05.83)
     10:06.67 (1:07.20)  11:13.50 (1:06.83)  12:24.77 (1:11.27)  13:34.56 (1:09.79)
     14:43.41 (1:08.85)  15:50.24 (1:06.83)  16:59.49 (1:09.25)  18:07.08 (1:07.59)
     19:18.68 (1:11.60)  20:26.13 (1:07.45)  21:37.86 (1:11.73)  22:41.41 (1:03.55)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              66 ADMS-AD                   NT   26:18.90   20  
                  44.96     1:34.25 (49.29)     2:23.79 (49.54)     3:12.97 (49.18)
        4:02.37 (49.40)     4:51.83 (49.46)     5:40.72 (48.89)     6:30.25 (49.53)
        7:19.54 (49.29)     8:09.84 (50.30)     8:59.50 (49.66)     9:48.21 (48.71)
       10:37.63 (49.42)    11:26.96 (49.33)    12:16.09 (49.13)    13:05.54 (49.45)
       13:55.47 (49.93)    14:45.06 (49.59)    15:34.25 (49.19)    16:23.70 (49.45)
       17:13.51 (49.81)    18:03.29 (49.78)    18:53.33 (50.04)    19:43.75 (50.42)
       20:33.56 (49.81)    21:22.73 (49.17)    22:12.64 (49.91)    23:02.20 (49.56)
       23:51.35 (49.15)    24:40.38 (49.03)    25:30.25 (49.87)    26:18.90 (48.65)
           26:18.90 ( )
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         81 ADMS-AD              1:20.05    1:18.07   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         81 ADMS-AD              1:51.86    1:41.46   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         81 ADMS-AD              2:02.55    1:57.73   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jim               33 ADMS-AD                30.00      25.50   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jim               33 ADMS-AD              1:03.00      57.46   20  
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jim               33 ADMS-AD              2:20.00    2:12.95   20  
                  30.28     1:02.78 (32.50)     1:37.46 (34.68)     2:12.95 (35.49)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jim               33 ADMS-AD              1:25.00    1:07.53   20  
                  30.39     1:07.53 (37.14)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jarrett        36 ADMS-AD                28.21      27.69   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glogowski, Matthew T      35 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:12.79   20  
                  36.14     1:12.79 (36.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jarrett        36 ADMS-AD                33.99      34.17   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glogowski, Matthew T      35 ADMS-AD              1:08.00    1:05.08   20  
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jarrett        36 ADMS-AD              1:20.00    1:13.68   20  
                  32.89     1:13.68 (40.79)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glogowski, Matthew T      35 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:27.89   20  
                  29.71     1:06.39 (36.68)     1:52.89 (46.50)     2:27.89 (35.00)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Andy               42 ADMS-AD                36.04      35.74   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Andy               42 ADMS-AD              1:17.79    1:15.55   20  
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Andy               42 ADMS-AD                   NT      34.44   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Andy               42 ADMS-AD                   NT    1:14.33   20  
                  35.96     1:14.33 (38.37)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              1:01.00    1:01.85   20  
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)                                        
  2 Alpern, Matthew           48 ADMS-AD              1:01.00    1:03.60   17  
                  31.56     1:03.60 (32.04)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              2:10.00    2:10.73   20  
                  30.52     1:03.22 (32.70)     1:37.07 (33.85)     2:10.73 (33.66)
  2 Alpern, Matthew           48 ADMS-AD              2:14.00    2:19.85   17  
                  33.59     1:09.06 (35.47)     1:44.74 (35.68)     2:19.85 (35.11)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              5:53.00    5:54.03   20  
                  31.91     1:05.95 (34.04)     1:41.41 (35.46)     2:17.28 (35.87)
        2:53.33 (36.05)     3:29.62 (36.29)     4:05.87 (36.25)     4:42.79 (36.92)
        5:18.95 (36.16)     5:54.03 (35.08)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD             12:25.00   12:32.39   20  
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)     1:44.68 (36.58)     2:22.26 (37.58)
        3:00.07 (37.81)     3:38.19 (38.12)     4:16.12 (37.93)     4:54.14 (38.02)
        5:32.40 (38.26)     6:10.76 (38.36)     6:48.87 (38.11)     7:27.38 (38.51)
        8:05.92 (38.54)     8:43.93 (38.01)     9:22.07 (38.14)    10:00.49 (38.42)
       10:39.00 (38.51)    11:17.43 (38.43)    11:55.52 (38.09)    12:32.39 (36.87)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          48 ADMS-AD              1:18.00    1:15.20   20  
                  35.90     1:15.20 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          48 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:03.02   20  
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew           48 ADMS-AD              1:13.00    1:11.99   20  
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          48 ADMS-AD              2:25.00    2:20.60   20  
                  29.24     1:05.24 (36.00)     1:48.28 (43.04)     2:20.60 (32.32)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Dennis           57 ADMS-AD                28.10      28.24   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 ADMS-AD                56.76      56.85   20  
                  26.96       56.85 (29.89)                                        
  2 Dickson, Todd H           58 ADMS-AD              1:05.26    1:09.66   17  
                  35.41     1:09.66 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd H           58 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:34.19   20  
                  34.66     1:12.64 (37.98)     1:52.03 (39.39)     2:34.19 (42.16)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Dennis           57 ADMS-AD                33.50      33.92   20  
  2 Wall, Dan                 56 ADMS-AD                34.50      36.68   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 ADMS-AD              1:11.50    1:11.21   20  
                  33.36     1:11.21 (37.85)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 ADMS-AD              2:40.00    2:42.66   20  
                  38.07     1:20.20 (42.13)     2:01.76 (41.56)     2:42.66 (40.90)
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosny, Daniel             69 ADMS-AD                16.20      15.97   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosny, Daniel             69 ADMS-AD                36.80      36.79   20  
 -- Aguglia, Bernard          66 CVC-AD                 34.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosny, Daniel             69 ADMS-AD              1:38.00    1:35.05   20  
                  46.61     1:35.05 (48.44)                                        
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosny, Daniel             69 ADMS-AD                22.50      23.42   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hack, Ingolf              70 ADMS-AD                33.00      31.06   20  
  2 Blance, Bill F            74 ADMS-AD                45.00      43.81   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hack, Ingolf              70 ADMS-AD              1:16.00    1:16.22   20  
                  36.42     1:16.22 (39.80)                                        
  2 Blance, Bill F            74 ADMS-AD              1:42.00    1:38.14   17  
                  48.61     1:38.14 (49.53)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           70 ADMS-AD             27:22.50   27:27.66   20  
                  45.27     1:34.05 (48.78)     2:24.03 (49.98)     3:14.20 (50.17)
        4:03.89 (49.69)     4:53.31 (49.42)     5:41.91 (48.60)     6:32.08 (50.17)
        7:21.70 (49.62)     8:11.60 (49.90)     9:00.24 (48.64)     9:50.80 (50.56)
       10:40.90 (50.10)    11:31.20 (50.30)    12:21.75 (50.55)    13:12.44 (50.69)
       14:02.39 (49.95)    14:54.27 (51.88)    15:45.44 (51.17)    16:35.83 (50.39)
       17:27.90 (52.07)    18:18.52 (50.62)    19:09.67 (51.15)    20:00.51 (50.84)
       20:50.79 (50.28)    21:41.15 (50.36)    22:31.37 (50.22)    23:22.25 (50.88)
       24:11.93 (49.68)    25:01.87 (49.94)    25:51.64 (49.77)    26:41.84 (50.20)
       27:27.66 (45.82)
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blance, Bill F            74 ADMS-AD                27.00      25.18   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blance, Bill F            74 ADMS-AD                56.00      57.14   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hack, Ingolf              70 ADMS-AD                45.00      40.51   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hack, Ingolf              70 ADMS-AD                   NT    1:41.66   20  
                  49.33     1:41.66 (52.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           70 ADMS-AD              3:27.20    3:25.72   20  
                  46.00     1:38.17 (52.17)     2:31.89 (53.72)     3:25.72 (53.83)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hack, Ingolf              70 ADMS-AD              1:41.00    1:43.04   20  
                  52.35     1:43.04 (50.69)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           70 ADMS-AD              7:07.60    7:14.17   20  
                  48.12     1:44.63 (56.51)   3:40.99 (1:56.36)   4:41.11 (1:00.12)
        5:38.64 (57.53)     6:27.65 (49.01)   7:41.00 (1:13.35)         7:14.17 ( )
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidelman, Ronald J     77 ADMS-AD                   NT      53.53   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidelman, Ronald J     77 ADMS-AD              2:02.00    1:59.92   20  
                  53.08   1:59.92 (1:06.84)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidelman, Ronald J     77 ADMS-AD              4:46.00    4:59.24   20  
                3:48.77   4:59.29 (1:10.52)     5:21.00 (21.71)         4:59.24 ( )
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidelman, Ronald J     77 ADMS-AD                   NT    2:22.48   20  
                1:09.77   2:22.48 (1:12.71)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick J          80 ADMS-AD                57.01    1:01.37   20  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick J          80 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:10.71   20  
                1:03.26   2:10.71 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick J          80 ADMS-AD              5:30.22    5:05.50   20  
                1:10.10   2:32.26 (1:22.16)   3:50.59 (1:18.33)   5:05.50 (1:14.91)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                             NT    1:55.50   40  
     1) Dickson, Todd H M58             2) Gallo, Andy M42                
     3) O'Donnell, Jarrett M36          4) Packard, Dennis M57            
                  29.76       59.57 (29.81)     1:27.31 (27.74)     1:55.50 (28.19)