Licensed to Minnesota Swimming     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/22/2011 05:56 PM
                   2011 Ballston Spa Cabin Fever - 3/12/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD                28.49      28.01        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisti, Cassandra M        26 UNAT                      NT      59.88        
      28.34   31.54                                                
  2 Bernstein, Heather M      25 UNAT                 1:02.00    1:07.01        
      32.52   34.49                                                
  3 Nuffer, Meghan            25 ADMS-AD              1:10.00    1:10.91        
      33.91   37.00                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuffer, Meghan            25 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:30.50        
      34.85   38.27   39.46   37.92                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Heather M      25 UNAT                 6:20.00    6:02.86        
      33.81   36.78   36.70   36.72   36.67   36.73   36.41   36.56
      36.57   35.91                                                
  2 Lennox, Krista            25 UNAT                 6:15.00    6:11.08        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuffer, Meghan            25 ADMS-AD                35.00      38.28        
  2 Gawrys, Kate              25 ADMS-AD                48.36      47.69        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD              1:08.00    1:07.37        
      32.95   34.42                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuffer, Meghan            25 ADMS-AD              2:40.00    2:45.35        
      38.39   41.19   42.88   42.89                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Kate              25 ADMS-AD                45.53      45.68        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Krista            25 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:21.85        
      39.32   42.53                                                
  2 Gawrys, Kate              25 ADMS-AD              1:37.08    1:38.68        
      46.28   52.40                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisti, Cassandra M        26 UNAT                      NT      29.60        
  2 Lennox, Krista            25 UNAT                   36.00      31.97        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         25 ADMS-AD              1:05.00    1:08.01        
      31.14   36.87                                                
  2 Bernstein, Heather M      25 UNAT                 1:07.00    1:11.49        
      33.97   37.52                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisti, Cassandra M        26 UNAT                      NT    1:08.21        
      31.78   36.43                                                
  2 Lennox, Krista            25 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:13.24        
      33.75   39.49                                                
  3 Gawrys, Kate              25 ADMS-AD              1:39.89    1:39.78        
      49.46   50.32                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rixman, Kimberly V        32 ADMS-AD              6:40.00    6:43.24        
      34.72   37.19   39.27   40.56   41.23   42.16   42.21   42.14
      41.84   41.92                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rixman, Kimberly V        32 ADMS-AD             14:00.00   13:59.49        
      35.96   40.42   41.44   41.59   42.28   42.26   42.49   42.17
      42.73   43.07   42.82   42.47   42.18   42.42   42.30   42.67
      42.37   42.58   42.84   42.43                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jock, Jessica L           31 ADMS-AD                33.18      31.39        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jock, Jessica L           31 ADMS-AD              1:09.87    1:07.85        
      33.45   34.40                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rixman, Kimberly V        32 ADMS-AD                39.00      39.07        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rixman, Kimberly V        32 ADMS-AD                36.00      36.12        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jock, Jessica L           31 ADMS-AD              1:12.29    1:10.53        
      31.46   39.07                                                
  2 Rixman, Kimberly V        32 ADMS-AD              1:17.00    1:18.43        
      37.16   41.27                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jock, Jessica L           31 ADMS-AD              2:41.32    2:35.22        
      32.67   40.14   47.05   35.36                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD                28.90      28.53        
  2 Bedson, Jodi              36 ADMS-AD                48.70      54.94        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      36 ADMS-AD              5:41.00    5:42.64        
      30.15   33.59   34.18   34.45   34.96   35.10   35.50   35.25
      35.11   34.35                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      36 ADMS-AD                34.60      33.18        
  2 Bedson, Jodi              36 ADMS-AD              1:11.82    1:17.41        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Heidi             38 ADMS-AD              4:47.17    4:57.95        
    1:09.37 1:19.05 1:17.39 1:12.14                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD                36.70      36.11        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Heidi             38 ADMS-AD              2:00.00    2:10.59        
      57.08 1:13.51                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia          37 ADMS-AD                32.50      33.09        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      36 ADMS-AD              2:32.00    2:29.91        
      33.54   37.88   44.41   34.08                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaphy, Alison            44 ADMS-AD                29.40      29.50        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaphy, Alison            44 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:07.06        
      31.68   35.38                                                
  2 Kinney, Jackie            44 ADMS-AD              1:24.00    1:20.56        
      37.80   42.76                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaphy, Alison            44 ADMS-AD              2:29.00    2:33.32        
      32.31   36.54   41.53   42.94                                
  2 Berger, Kirsten           42 METR-MR              2:36.79    2:35.02        
      37.12   39.68   39.68   38.54                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kirsten           42 METR-MR              6:53.33    6:51.28        
      37.95   40.56   41.28   41.41   41.40   41.95   41.63   42.01
      42.30   40.79                                                
  2 Baks, Heidi L             41 FISH-MR              7:16.00    7:03.39        
      36.59   40.52   42.15   42.92   43.01   43.91   44.18   44.39
      43.32   42.40                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kirsten           42 METR-MR             14:09.14   14:15.15        
      38.82   42.10   43.33   42.84   43.04   43.42   43.29   43.42
      42.75   43.26   43.30   42.91   42.84   43.89   42.91   43.39
      42.50   43.03   42.65   41.46                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Jackie            44 ADMS-AD                49.31      46.99        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baks, Heidi L             41 FISH-MR              1:19.30    1:19.59        
      39.49   40.10                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baks, Heidi L             41 FISH-MR              1:23.60    1:23.68        
      38.67   45.01                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Jackie            44 ADMS-AD              1:36.07    1:32.91        
      45.69   47.22                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD                35.67      35.17        
  2 Diaz, Kimberly A          46 ADMS-AD                48.77      47.08        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD              1:24.78    1:22.76        
      38.87   43.89                                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD              8:20.08    8:09.81        
      39.31   45.04   48.31   51.17   51.35   51.40   51.35   52.45
      51.52   47.91                                                
  2 Diaz, Kimberly A          46 ADMS-AD             11:48.51   11:48.72        
      53.70 1:01.97 1:07.35 1:11.93 1:17.27 1:18.27 1:15.23 1:22.28
    1:11.29 1:09.43                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dee             48 ADMS-AD                42.14      42.10        
  2 Diaz, Kimberly A          46 ADMS-AD                54.63      49.72        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byer, Karen S             50 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:06.87        
      32.51   34.36                                                
  2 Woods, Melissa            50 ADMS-AD              1:16.00    1:14.96        
      36.70   38.26                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byer, Karen S             50 ADMS-AD              2:26.00    2:23.59        
      33.68   36.38   37.17   36.36                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Melissa            50 ADMS-AD              1:10.00      52.34        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Woods, Melissa            50 ADMS-AD              1:35.00         DQ        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD                41.52      43.16        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              3:27.81    3:32.16        
      47.70   53.55   56.27   54.64                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD              9:19.13    9:25.00        
      46.59   53.85   56.66   57.68   59.39   59.68   58.63   58.45
      59.43   54.64                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           56 ADMS-AD                59.40      58.20        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Kathleen A         56 FISH-MR                36.00         NS        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Kathleen A         56 FISH-MR              1:21.00         NS        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Kathleen A         56 FISH-MR              6:47.00         NS        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD                39.00         NS        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD                41.00         NS        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Svenson, Ann              65 ADMS-AD                   NT         NS        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         80 ADMS-AD              1:22.42    1:22.20        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     80 ADMS-AD              5:44.19    2:47.60        
    2:47.60                                                        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     80 ADMS-AD             14:31.32   15:43.93        
    1:24.03 1:36.76 1:38.21 1:32.32 1:39.68 1:40.00 1:35.00 1:36.00
    1:37.00 1:24.93                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         80 ADMS-AD              1:46.33    1:46.79        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     80 ADMS-AD              3:43.22    3:37.48        
    1:47.02 1:50.46                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     80 ADMS-AD              7:29.90         DQ        
    1:50.58 2:15.01 2:01.49 1:52.70                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Grimm, Florence H         80 ADMS-AD              1:57.84         DQ        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffords, Kris            22 ADMS-AD                29.00      26.99        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffords, Kris            22 ADMS-AD                59.00    1:04.85        
      30.44   34.41                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffords, Kris            22 ADMS-AD              1:05.00    1:08.78        
      33.59   35.19                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffords, Kris            22 ADMS-AD              2:20.00    2:31.02        
      36.11   38.92   37.97   38.02                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffords, Kris            22 ADMS-AD              2:20.00    2:38.52        
      32.51   41.71   46.76   37.54                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD                24.00      24.29        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Ryan         29 NIAG-NI                26.00      25.02        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD                58.00      55.26        
      26.93   28.33                                                
  2 Benner, Jonathan W        28 ADMS-AD                55.30      56.32        
      26.84   29.48                                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Ryan         29 NIAG-NI                57.00      56.97        
      27.56   29.41                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Ryan         29 NIAG-NI              2:13.00    2:14.84        
      30.64   33.88   34.94   35.38                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Jonathan W        28 ADMS-AD              5:45.00    5:34.86        
      29.50   31.64   32.61   33.06   33.32   34.31   34.64   35.27
      35.36   35.15                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Jonathan W        28 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:04.99        
      31.63   33.36                                                
  2 Asay, Cameron M           26 ADMS-AD              1:07.61    1:06.10        
      31.96   34.14                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asay, Cameron M           26 ADMS-AD              1:14.03    1:12.18        
      34.19   37.99                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dergosits, Bill           27 ADMS-AD                30.00      26.70        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asay, Cameron M           26 ADMS-AD                59.93      59.63        
      27.61   32.02                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Jonathan W        28 ADMS-AD              1:15.00    1:04.68        
      28.66   36.02                                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD              5:25.31    5:25.51        
      28.65   32.35   32.74   33.00   33.19   33.51   33.38   33.21
      33.05   32.43                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD                58.20      58.09        
      27.26   30.83                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glogowski, Matthew T      34 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:19.35        
      28.11   35.01   43.81   32.42                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Travis L           30 ADMS-AD              4:35.35    4:44.28        
      29.09   33.89   37.75   37.52   40.19   39.94   33.67   32.23
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cann, David F             38 ADMS-AD              1:00.00      45.44        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Andrew P           37 ADMS-AD              3:30.00    3:10.35        
      38.96   49.56   51.05   50.78                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Andrew P           37 ADMS-AD             10:00.00    8:39.29        
      39.81   47.09   51.06   53.05   55.42   55.85   55.01   53.78
      55.60   52.62                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Patrick         35 ADMS-AD                26.30      25.75        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Patrick         35 ADMS-AD                57.30      54.98        
      26.50   28.48                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cann, David F             38 ADMS-AD              1:15.00      55.26        
 -- Snell, Andrew P           37 ADMS-AD              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Andrew P           37 ADMS-AD              2:10.00    1:35.98        
      46.68   49.30                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Patrick         35 ADMS-AD                24.50      24.22        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Patrick         35 ADMS-AD              2:01.00    1:59.03        
      26.44   30.41   31.35   30.83                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frutschy, Kristopher      41 ADMS-AD                24.00      23.67        
  2 Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD                25.90      24.88        
  3 Kelley, Randy L           42 ADMS-AD                25.56      25.88        
  4 Lamka, Lee                40 ADMS-AD                30.00      27.12        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD                54.90      53.38        
      26.59   26.79                                                
  2 Rowley, Patrick J         44 ADMS-AD                59.90      59.14        
      28.58   30.56                                                
  3 Sheehan, Michael F        40 ADMS-AD                59.84      59.16        
      28.53   30.63                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frutschy, Kristopher      41 ADMS-AD              2:10.00    2:02.50        
      29.23   31.81   32.08   29.38                                
  2 Rowley, Patrick J         44 ADMS-AD              2:09.63    2:09.20        
      29.16   32.50   34.24   33.30                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowley, Patrick J         44 ADMS-AD              5:52.10    5:51.77        
      31.25   34.89   35.54   36.68   36.11   36.10   36.40   36.37
      34.76   33.67                                                
  2 Kelley, Randy L           42 ADMS-AD              5:45.00    6:16.67        
      30.95   35.02   36.14   37.56   38.33   39.87   39.90   40.00
      39.61   39.29                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Michael F        40 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:04.04        
      31.45   32.59                                                
  2 Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD              1:09.00    1:10.03        
      34.94   35.09                                                
  3 Kelley, Randy L           42 ADMS-AD              1:16.00    1:18.30        
      38.91   39.39                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Michael F        40 ADMS-AD              2:18.00    2:22.49        
      32.99   35.04   36.75   37.71                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamka, Lee                40 ADMS-AD              1:30.00    1:21.74        
      39.20   42.54                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kevin A         40 ADMS-AD              1:05.50    1:05.77        
      32.05   33.72                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Randy L           42 ADMS-AD              2:40.00    2:46.24        
      33.69   43.15   51.51   37.89                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Michael        47 ADMS-AD                25.60      25.59        
  2 Grimmke, Willy F          45 ADMS-AD                26.00      25.91        
  3 Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD                27.20      27.14        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD              1:00.20    1:00.39        
      29.13   31.26                                                
  2 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              1:01.00    1:01.27        
      29.53   31.74                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              2:14.00    2:13.26        
      30.64   33.09   34.65   34.88                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD              6:03.00    5:51.95        
      31.35   34.13   35.16   35.68   36.22   36.29   36.47   36.23
      35.77   34.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kenneth P        46 ADMS-AD             12:50.00   12:25.92        
      31.94   34.99   35.97   36.70   36.95   37.13   37.42   37.66
      38.13   37.84   38.02   37.99   38.15   38.14   38.26   38.12
      38.21   38.51   37.99   37.80                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, George             45 ADMS-AD                   NT      28.89        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmke, Willy F          45 ADMS-AD                30.00      29.55        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alpern, Matthew           47 ADMS-AD              2:45.00         DQ        
      35.66   40.02   46.84   35.88                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         51 ADMS-AD                27.00      25.97        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         51 ADMS-AD             12:15.00   11:57.40        
      31.67   34.50   36.10   36.26   36.83   36.23   36.01   36.79
      36.80   36.21   36.38   36.44   36.64   36.35   36.51   36.32
      35.99   35.60   35.24   34.53                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             51 ADMS-AD              1:16.00    1:15.39        
      35.17   40.22                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             51 ADMS-AD              1:10.00    1:08.66        
      32.89   35.77                                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris J             51 ADMS-AD              5:30.00    5:32.65        
      35.29   44.28   44.16   42.04   44.07   44.82   39.57   38.42
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD                55.80      56.84        
      27.22   29.62                                                
  2 Dickson, Todd H           58 ADMS-AD              1:06.00    1:06.41        
      32.02   34.39                                                
 -- Kline, Roy A              58 ADMS-AD                59.50         NS        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd H           58 ADMS-AD              2:34.00    2:31.17        
      34.72   37.01   39.57   39.87                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dickson, Todd H           58 ADMS-AD              3:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD                31.75      32.17        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD              1:11.40    1:11.48        
      32.94   38.54                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 55 ADMS-AD              2:25.90    2:25.72        
      29.63   39.62   40.80   35.67                                
 -- Kline, Roy A              58 ADMS-AD              2:40.50         NS        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Robert            61 ADMS-AD              1:14.32    1:18.86        
      35.96   42.90                                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Robert            61 ADMS-AD              7:13.57    7:08.35        
      40.45   41.46   43.48   43.04   44.55   42.48   44.49   52.05
      33.86   42.49                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           69 ADMS-AD              2:59.60    3:05.21        
      42.53   47.56   48.05   47.07                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           69 ADMS-AD             27:49.00   27:55.25        
      43.76   48.83   50.77   51.60   49.06   50.84   52.33   50.03
      51.18   51.27   51.24   52.15   50.16   51.40   51.74   51.58
      51.82   52.41   49.93   51.17   54.29   48.83   53.00   50.71
      51.11   51.25   50.71   51.54   51.06   51.52   50.56   50.21
      47.19
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           69 ADMS-AD                38.60      38.93        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           69 ADMS-AD              1:33.00    1:34.12        
      43.70   50.42                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           69 ADMS-AD              3:32.00    3:35.55        
      46.14   54.97   57.56   56.88                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wehmann, Wolfgang         70 ADMS-AD                42.30      40.39        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wehmann, Wolfgang         70 ADMS-AD              2:00.00    1:41.30        
      47.85   53.45                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD                   NT    1:08.64        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD                   NT    2:33.45        
    1:08.50 1:24.95                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Charles J         73 ADMS-AD                   NT    6:11.11        
    1:16.93 1:32.52 1:39.97 1:41.69                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wehmann, Wolfgang         70 ADMS-AD              1:20.00    1:16.83        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wehmann, Wolfgang         70 ADMS-AD              1:35.00         DQ        
    1:01.84 1:15.76                                                
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                        3:42.09    3:47.50        
     1) Sheehan, Michael F M40          2) Morrissey, Michael M47         
     3) Kline, Travis L M30             4) O'Keeffe, Patrick M35          
       28.73    59.07    26.51    56.10    28.68  1:01.20    24.44    51.13
  2 Adirondack Masters-AD  'D'                             NT    4:20.55        
     1) Riordan, Joseph P M51           2) Grimmke, Willy F M45           
     3) Byer, Karen S W50               4) Woods, Melissa W50             
       29.99  1:00.94    28.01    58.05    31.56  1:05.88    36.38  1:15.68
  3 Adirondack Masters-AD  'B'                             NT    4:50.63        
     1) Stark, George M45               2) Rowley, Patrick J M44          
     3) Cann, David F M38               4) Jeffords, Kris M22             
  4 Adirondack Masters-AD  'C'                             NT    5:01.47        
     1) Swan-Scott, Dennie L W36        2) Snell, Andrew P M37            
     3) Kinney, Jackie W44              4) Singer, Robert M61             
       29.37  1:00.70    37.25  1:21.68    38.32  1:22.06    36.22  1:17.03
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'E'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Nuffer, Meghan W25              2) Braniecki, Ashley W25          
     3) Bernstein, Heather M W25        4) Sisti, Cassandra M W26         
       33.57  1:10.32    30.68  1:05.28    33.34  1:10.44    28.61  1:01.25
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                        1:53.99    1:50.30        
     1) Sheehan, Michael F M40          2) Kline, Travis L M30            
     3) O'Keeffe, Patrick M35           4) Morrissey, Michael M47         
       30.62    31.03    23.81    24.84                                    
  2 Adirondack Masters-AD  'C'                             NT    2:20.29        
     1) Stark, George M45               2) Swan-Scott, Dennie L W36       
     3) Rowley, Patrick J M44           4) Cann, David F M38              
       29.41    36.53    29.27    45.08                                    
  3 Adirondack Masters-AD  'B'                             NT    2:33.92        
     1) Jeffords, Kris M22              2) Snell, Andrew P M37            
     3) Kinney, Jackie W44              4) Singer, Robert M61             
       31.38    41.34    54.41    26.79                                    
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'E'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Braniecki, Ashley W25           2) Nuffer, Meghan W25             
     3) Bernstein, Heather M W25        4) Sisti, Cassandra M W26         
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'D'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Woods, Melissa W50              2) Grimmke, Willy F M45           
     3) Riordan, Joseph P M51           4) Byer, Karen S W50              
       44.36    33.40    30.89    30.17                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Adirondack Masters                 1082   2. Unattached                          185
  3. Metro Masters Swim Club              57   3. Fish Masters                         57
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Adirondack Masters                 1549   2. Niagara District Masters             53