Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship

April 11 13, 2003


Sponsored by Patriot Masters & George Mason University Aquatic and Fitness Center
Fairfax, Virginia
Sanctioned by Potomac Valley LMSC for USMS, INC. # 103-001


MEET DIRECTOR: 

Peter Ward

ENTRIES CHAIR:

Cheryl Ward

OFFICIALS:

Jim VanErden, Al Betts, Steve Lubore, Ed Medford,

Rita Page, Steve McGraw, Mary Ann Treiber, Ron Whalen

COLORADO TIMING:

McKenzie Medford, Verlie Medford

HY-TEK OPERATORS:

Cheryl Ward, Amanda Medford

USMS RECORDS BROKEN

Women 19-24

Petra Adamkova -TERR-24 50 Breast 30.06

Men 50-54

Paul Trevisan 1776-51 100 Free 48.75

TEAM SCORES

Large Team Division

Place Team          # Swimmers Points

1  Virginia Masters VMST 72 2769
2  Colonials 1776 C1776 35 1729
3  Maryland Masters MARY 33 695

Medium Team Division

1  Patriot Masters GMUP 18 643
2  Terrapin Masters TERR 19 582.50
3  DC Masters DCM 14 568
4  Ancient Mariners ANCM 21 538
5  Garden State Masters GSM 14 397
6  Fairfax County Masters FXCM 15 307
7  Germantown Maryland Masters GERM 13 268

Small Team Division

1  Adirondack Masters ADMS 9 318.50
2  DC Aquatics Club DCAC 6 214.50
3  Niagara Masters NIAG 9 201
4  Metro Masters Swim Club METR 6 182
4  New England Masters NEM 3 182
6  Connecticut Masters CONN 3 156
7  Alexandria Masters ALEX 7 133.50
8  Pennypack Aquatic&Fitness PAFC 2 132
9  National Capital YMCA NCYM 4 118
10 Howard-Catonsville YMCA HCYM 6 72
11 The Capitol Sea Devils TCSD 2 66
12 Mountain View Masters MVM 1 64
13 DC Recreation & Parks DCRP 4 60
14 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU 5 53
15 Allegheny Mountain Association AMAM 1 52
16 Club Sport Fremont CSPF 1 49
17 Annandale Masters AMSC 3 48
18 Team Pittsburgh Masters TPIT 1 42
19 Yellow Breeches Racing Club YBRC 1 38
19 North Carolina Masters NCMS 2 38
21 Gold Coast Masters GOLD 1 36
22 Reston Masters Swim Team RMST 4 29
23 Merritt Marlins MERR 3 24
24 Rockbridge County Aquatic RCA 4 15
24 Jersey Wahoos Masters JWM 1 15
26 Leesburg Area Masters LAMS 3 14
27 Parris Island Masters PIMM 1 4

Total number of swimmers: 375


2003 COLONIES ZONE SCY CHAMPIONSHIP
George Mason University Aquatic & Fitness Center
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards

---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1265       Petra Adamkova         24  TERR             23.96        9  
  2     1181       Alexandria Frisch      24  UNAT             26.91        7  
  3     1194       Doracy K Robison       22  NCMS             28.96        6  
  4     1167       Victoria K Anderson    22  NCYM             29.89        5  
  5     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY             29.97        4  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1181       Alexandria Frisch      24  UNAT             58.22        9  
               27.98       30.24                                               
  2     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM           1:07.44        7  
               31.97       35.47                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1181       Alexandria Frisch      24  UNAT           2:08.46        9  
               29.47       32.35       33.25       33.39                       
  2     1167       Victoria K Anderson    22  NCYM           2:24.30        7  
               33.23       36.55       37.10       37.42                       
  3     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY           2:28.03        6  
               33.47       37.28       38.55       38.73                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM           6:13.39        9  
               33.56       37.00       37.83       38.02                       
               38.24       37.93       37.95       37.89                       
               38.09       36.88                                               
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM          21:06.22        9  
               35.30       37.66       37.77       37.65                       
               38.11       37.84       38.00       38.06                       
               38.62       38.24       38.88       38.11                       
               38.28       38.47       38.41       38.39                       
               38.18       38.08       38.75       38.57                       
               38.18       38.21       38.79       38.75                       
               38.97       39.01       38.51       39.52                       
               39.01       39.25       39.30       39.29                       
               38.06                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1167       Victoria K Anderson    22  NCYM             33.48        9  
  2     1194       Doracy K Robison       22  NCMS             33.79        7  
  -     1240       Elizabeth Dillinger    24  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1612       Doracy Robison         22  NCMS           1:10.56        9  
               34.35       36.21                                               
  2     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM           1:11.00        7  
               34.65       36.35                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1167       Victoria K Anderson    22  NCYM           2:29.91        9  
               35.82       37.99       38.14       37.96                       
  -     1240       Elizabeth Dillinger    24  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1265       Petra Adamkova         24  TERR             30.06        9  
  2     1263       Erin K Smith           22  ALEX             32.99        7  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1265       Petra Adamkova         24  TERR           1:07.00        9  
               30.75       36.25                                               
  2     1565       Erin Smith             22  ALEX           1:11.10        7  
               33.06       38.04                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1263       Erin K Smith           22  ALEX           2:40.98        9  
               36.42       40.98       41.44       42.14                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1265       Petra Adamkova         24  TERR             26.49        9  
  2     1612       Doracy Robison         22  NCMS             31.68        7  
  3     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM             34.60        6  
  -     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY           1:15.47        9  
               34.00       41.47                                               
  2     1167       Victoria K Anderson    22  NCYM           1:17.28        7  
               35.52       41.76                                               
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM           2:53.39        9  
               38.36       44.60       45.10       45.33                       
  -     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1263       Erin K Smith           22  ALEX           1:08.88        9  
               32.11       36.77                                               
  2     1181       Alexandria Frisch      24  UNAT           1:10.69        7  
               34.14       36.55                                               
  3     1194       Doracy K Robison       22  NCMS           1:12.08        6  
               32.93       39.15                                               
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1565       Erin Smith             22  ALEX           2:29.43        9  
               33.09       38.12       41.49       36.73                       
  -     1163       Shelley Hurwitz        22  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1608       Victoria Anderson      22  NCYM           5:41.66        9  
               35.48       42.35       42.74       40.57                       
               49.23       50.97       41.65       38.67                       
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1349       Jessica C Klotz        26  ANCM             26.97        9  
  2     1366       Aimee L Brillhart      29  VMST             27.09        7  
  3     1338       Elaina H Moy           29  GMUP             27.25        6  
  4     1373       Shannon L Duff         26  UNAT             27.88        5  
  5     1049       Jennifer Hall          25  ADMS             29.14        4  
  6     1346       Tera J Waclawski       25  ADMS             29.41        3  
  7     1227       Lisa Soule             29  PIMM             29.78        2  
  8     1319       Phoebe E Scheel        25  NCYM             33.38        1  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1479       Jessica Klotz          26  ANCM             58.45        9  
               28.02       30.43                                               
  2     1532       Elaina Moy             29  GMUP             59.12        7  
               28.51       30.61                                               
  3     1429       Aimee Brillhart        29  VMST           1:00.11        6  
               29.53       30.58                                               
  4     1601       Shannon Duff           26  UNAT           1:02.01        5  
               30.03       31.98                                               
  5     1049       Jennifer Hall          25  ADMS           1:07.24        4  
               31.21       36.03                                               
  6     1254       Regina Gluchowski      28  C1776          1:07.41        3  
               32.00       35.41                                               
  7     1609       Phoebe Scheel          25  NCYM           1:12.79        2  
               34.83       37.96                                               
  -     1428       Michele Vitello        25  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1375       Amanda C Pagon         27  TERR           2:02.95        9  
               28.61       31.30       31.88       31.16                       
  2     1338       Elaina H Moy           29  GMUP           2:15.64        7  
               29.86       33.37       35.88       36.53                       
  3     1049       Jennifer Hall          25  ADMS           2:29.32        6  
               30.89       37.04       41.26       40.13                       
  4     1346       Tera J Waclawski       25  ADMS           2:35.52        5  
               35.33       38.36       40.50       41.33                       
  -     1227       Lisa Soule             29  PIMM               NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1557       Joanne Hopkins         26  FXCM           6:12.23        9  
               32.87       36.52       38.13       38.74                       
               38.48       38.92       39.09       38.17                       
               37.51       33.80                                               
  2     1049       Jennifer Hall          25  ADMS           6:47.03        7  
               35.36       39.94       42.33       42.35                       
               41.57       41.83       42.38       42.81                       
               40.24       38.22                                               
  -     1428       Michele Vitello        25  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1502       Amanda Pagon           27  TERR          10:53.65        9  
               29.09       31.83       32.15       32.45                       
               32.57       32.76       32.85       33.07                       
               32.94       33.16       33.01       32.97                       
               33.31       33.19       33.37       33.20                       
               33.38       33.35       32.89       32.11                       
  2     1567       Jennifer Moulton       26  ALEX          17:26.33        7  
               44.84       49.98       53.07       53.32                       
               52.09       53.17       53.37       53.00                       
               52.93       53.40       54.29       52.71                       
               52.76       53.84       52.99       52.68                       
               54.06       52.15       53.43       48.25                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1557       Joanne Hopkins         26  FXCM          21:18.99        9  
               32.65       37.09       38.32       38.87                       
               38.81       39.08       39.74       38.96                       
               39.81       39.28       39.48       39.25                       
               38.72       39.26       39.22       39.68                       
               39.69       39.29       39.14       39.01                       
               39.11       38.87       39.10       39.54                       
               39.15       38.83       39.15       38.08                       
               39.51       39.32       39.12       39.48                       
               34.38                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1349       Jessica C Klotz        26  ANCM             30.40        9  
  2     1366       Aimee L Brillhart      29  VMST             32.65        7  
  3     1346       Tera J Waclawski       25  ADMS             34.72        6  
  4     1319       Phoebe E Scheel        25  NCYM             40.06        5  
  -     1227       Lisa Soule             29  PIMM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1479       Jessica Klotz          26  ANCM           1:04.42        9  
               31.38       33.04                                               
  2     1429       Aimee Brillhart        29  VMST           1:10.95        7  
               35.17       35.78                                               
  3     1524       Tera Waclawski         25  ADMS           1:14.27        6  
               35.72       38.55                                               
  4     1609       Phoebe Scheel          25  NCYM           1:25.36        5  
               41.45       43.91                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1375       Amanda C Pagon         27  TERR           2:15.16        9  
               32.53       33.81       34.48       34.34                       
  2     1319       Phoebe E Scheel        25  NCYM           3:02.85        7  
               43.22       46.04       46.77       46.82                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1126       Mary-Louis Middlemore  25  GMUP             31.96        9  
  2     1151       Stacey B Manley        28  C1776            35.54        7  
  3     1237       Christina West         26  DCAC             39.06        6  
  4     1319       Phoebe E Scheel        25  NCYM             43.76        5  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1237       Christina West         26  DCAC           1:23.39        9  
               40.45       42.94                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1126       Mary-Louis Middlemore  25  GMUP           2:30.49        9  
               34.10       37.80       39.12       39.47                       
  2     1375       Amanda C Pagon         27  TERR           2:33.24        7  
               35.08       38.95       39.73       39.48                       
  3     1254       Regina Gluchowski      28  C1776          2:58.64        6  
               41.57       45.03       45.79       46.25                       
  4     1237       Christina West         26  DCAC           3:00.01        5  
               41.77       46.04       46.06       46.14                       
  5     1274       Joanne E Hopkins       26  FXCM           3:03.97        4  
               40.30       47.67       48.96       47.04                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1601       Shannon Duff           26  UNAT             30.38        9  
  2     1446       Stacey Manley          28  C1776            31.59        7  
  3     1524       Tera Waclawski         25  ADMS             35.15        6  
  4     1254       Regina Gluchowski      28  C1776            35.17        5  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1373       Shannon L Duff         26  UNAT           1:09.72        9  
               32.28       37.44                                               
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1126       Mary-Louis Middlemore  25  GMUP           1:06.30        9  
               33.72       32.58                                               
  2     1349       Jessica C Klotz        26  ANCM           1:08.36        7  
               31.50       36.86                                               
  3     1151       Stacey B Manley        28  C1776          1:09.53        6  
               32.61       36.92                                               
  4     1338       Elaina H Moy           29  GMUP           1:10.68        5  
               33.85       36.83                                               
  5     1366       Aimee L Brillhart      29  VMST           1:13.70        4  
               33.99       39.71                                               
  6     1254       Regina Gluchowski      28  C1776          1:17.03        3  
               36.79       40.24                                               
  7     1227       Lisa Soule             29  PIMM           1:17.59        2  
               35.44       42.15                                               
  8     1237       Christina West         26  DCAC           1:18.77        1  
               38.84       39.93                                               
  9     1319       Phoebe E Scheel        25  NCYM           1:25.78        -  
               40.85       44.93                                               
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1446       Stacey Manley          28  C1776          2:35.57        9  
               33.09       41.46       43.91       37.11                       
  2     1237       Christina West         26  DCAC           2:51.46        7  
               39.30       46.13       46.44       39.59                       
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1446       Stacey Manley          28  C1776          5:33.38        9  
               35.57       42.98       42.68       45.09                       
               44.35       47.25       37.42       38.04                       
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1102       Trish Seubert          34  VMST             26.06        9  
  2     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY             26.78        7  
  3     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP             27.60        6  
  4     1086       Stacey H Tone          30  VMST             27.83        5  
  5     1196       Kara M McGuinness      30  ADMS             29.64        4  
  6     1166       Jennifer L Halem       31  GERM             30.53        3  
  7     1344       Eleanor K Codding      31  FXCM             31.52        2  
  8     1138       Karla E Rees           30  MVM              31.86        1  
  9     1136       Sharon E Petit         32  VMST             34.06        -  
 10     1029       Jennifer M Catucci     30  METR             34.38        -  
 11     1161       Laura M Ianacone-Tasche32  UNAT             34.59        -  
  -     1142       Tracy J Cisek          31  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1473       Amy Weiss              30  ANCM             56.37        9  
               27.33       29.04                                               
  2     1102       Trish Seubert          34  VMST             57.94        7  
               27.94       30.00                                               
  3     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP           1:00.21        6  
               29.23       30.98                                               
  4     1399       Stacey Tone            30  VMST           1:03.68        5  
               31.08       32.60                                               
  5     1522       Kara McGuinness        30  ADMS           1:04.74        4  
               30.60       34.14                                               
  6     1598       Barbara Holohan        34  UNAT           1:06.83        3  
               31.89       34.94                                               
  7     1543       Jennifer Halem         31  GERM           1:07.15        2  
               31.73       35.42                                               
  8     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM            1:09.43        1  
               33.87       35.56                                               
  9     1561       Eleanor Codding        31  FXCM           1:09.54        -  
               33.49       36.05                                               
 10     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR           1:14.81        -  
               36.68       38.13                                               
 11     1593       Laura Ianacone-Taschek 32  UNAT           1:22.73        -  
               39.51       43.22                                               
  -     1510       Michelle Davidson      32  GSM                NS         -  
  -     1592       Tracy Cisek            31  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1407       Sharon Petit           32  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1193       Amy K Weiss            30  ANCM           2:02.13        9  
               28.35       30.73       31.55       31.50                       
  2     1102       Trish Seubert          34  VMST           2:08.96        7  
               29.27       32.49       33.70       33.50                       
  3     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP           2:16.36        6  
               30.70       34.92       35.35       35.39                       
  4     1138       Karla E Rees           30  MVM            2:29.18        5  
               34.72       38.54       38.41       37.51                       
  5     1029       Jennifer M Catucci     30  METR           2:43.99        4  
               37.75       41.17       43.43       41.64                       
  -     1142       Tracy J Cisek          31  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1473       Amy Weiss              30  ANCM           5:34.67        9  
               31.06       32.57       32.88       33.47                       
               33.59       33.95       34.09       34.21                       
               34.61       34.24                                               
  2     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP           5:55.17        7  
               31.25       34.51       35.73       35.85                       
               36.24       36.27       36.25       36.51                       
               36.89       35.67                                               
  3     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM            6:39.33        6  
               35.94       39.94       41.15       40.73                       
               40.33       40.56       41.10       39.99                       
               41.07       38.52                                               
  4     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR           7:14.95        5  
               40.40       43.27       44.30       44.09                       
               43.81       44.01       44.83       44.86                       
               43.41       41.97                                               
  5     1407       Sharon Petit           32  VMST           8:45.62        4  
               43.03       48.88       53.07       54.95                       
               55.20                 6:09.01       56.94                       
             1:39.67                                                           
  -     1592       Tracy Cisek            31  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1510       Michelle Davidson      32  GSM                NS         -  
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1592       Tracy Cisek            31  UNAT          11:41.62        9  
               31.43       34.00       34.23       34.52                       
               34.98       35.03       35.13       35.28                       
               35.64       35.40       35.51       35.74                       
               36.03       35.54       35.80       35.68                       
               35.48       35.49       35.91       34.80                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM           22:58.02        9  
               36.74       41.62       42.06       42.90                       
               43.02       42.17       42.42       42.80                       
               42.69       43.07       42.13       41.91                       
               41.14       42.39       40.68       41.90                       
               41.25       41.74       41.67       41.62                       
               41.97       41.73       42.12       42.86                       
               41.59       42.08       42.16       41.92                       
               43.07       41.70       41.23       40.14                       
               39.53                                                           
  2     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR          25:17.72        7  
               40.71       44.29       45.22       45.49                       
               45.61       46.55       45.78       46.30                       
               46.26       46.29       47.15       45.86                       
               48.05       46.28       46.16       47.13                       
               46.64       46.80       46.08       45.97                       
               45.87       47.81       46.69       47.22                       
               46.75       46.83       46.42       45.51                       
               46.21       45.66       45.53       45.48                       
               43.12                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1257       Suzie L Fisch          34  MARY             32.21        9  
  2     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP             34.78        7  
  3     1166       Jennifer L Halem       31  GERM             34.88        6  
  4     1138       Karla E Rees           30  MVM              35.82        5  
  5     1196       Kara M McGuinness      30  ADMS             36.38        4  
  6     1029       Jennifer M Catucci     30  METR             42.19        3  
  -     1329       Heather A Coulson-Moore33  GMUP               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1543       Jennifer Halem         31  GERM           1:14.20        9  
               36.25       37.95                                               
  2     1522       Kara McGuinness        30  ADMS           1:18.27        7  
               37.96       40.31                                               
  3     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR           1:30.47        6  
               44.77       45.70                                               
  -     1510       Michelle Davidson      32  GSM                NS         -  
               30.09       31.08                                               
  -     1473       Amy Weiss              30  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1193       Amy K Weiss            30  ANCM           2:19.91        9  
               33.21       34.85       36.10       35.75                       
  2     1257       Suzie L Fisch          34  MARY           2:32.37        7  
               35.10       38.60       40.09       38.58                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST             32.50        9  
  2     1086       Stacey H Tone          30  VMST             35.91        7  
  3     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP             37.78        6  
  4     1196       Kara M McGuinness      30  ADMS             38.94        5  
  5     1138       Karla E Rees           30  MVM              39.08        4  
  6     1161       Laura M Ianacone-Tasche32  UNAT             42.28        3  
  7     1029       Jennifer M Catucci     30  METR             46.27        2  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST           1:10.00        9  
               32.96       37.04                                               
  2     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY           1:11.19        7  
               33.75       37.44                                               
  3     1399       Stacey Tone            30  VMST           1:19.20        6  
               37.71       41.49                                               
  4     1598       Barbara Holohan        34  UNAT           1:24.14        5  
               39.95       44.19                                               
  5     1593       Laura Ianacone-Taschek 32  UNAT           1:32.69        4  
               43.78       48.91                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST           2:33.76        9  
               34.43       38.60       40.06       40.67                       
  2     1329       Heather A Coulson-Moore33  GMUP           2:40.72        7  
               36.72       41.29       42.10       40.61                       
  3     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY           2:41.57        6  
               35.70       39.33       42.62       43.92                       
  -     1193       Amy K Weiss            30  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST             28.09        9  
  2     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY             28.95        7  
  3     1102       Trish Seubert          34  VMST             29.27        6  
  4     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP             30.97        5  
  5     1598       Barbara Holohan        34  UNAT             34.26        4  
  6     1561       Eleanor Codding        31  FXCM             35.40        3  
  7     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM              36.61        2  
  8     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR             44.21        1  
  -     1510       Michelle Davidson      32  GSM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1138       Karla E Rees           30  MVM            1:23.90        9  
               39.77       44.13                                               
  2     1344       Eleanor K Codding      31  FXCM           1:31.38        7  
               41.59       49.79                                               
  3     1029       Jennifer M Catucci     30  METR           1:37.79        6  
               46.49       51.30                                               
  -     1102       Trish Seubert          34  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM            3:13.66        9  
               43.51       49.76       50.79       49.60                       
  2     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR           3:31.90        7  
               49.66       52.88       54.83       54.53                       
  -     1510       Michelle Davidson      32  GSM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST           1:03.79        9  
               30.79       33.00                                               
  2     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP           1:11.06        7  
               33.35       37.71                                               
  3     1257       Suzie L Fisch          34  MARY           1:11.96        6  
               33.47       38.49                                               
  4     1196       Kara M McGuinness      30  ADMS           1:15.58        5  
               35.79       39.79                                               
  5     1166       Jennifer L Halem       31  GERM           1:16.21        4  
               34.01       42.20                                               
  6     1344       Eleanor K Codding      31  FXCM           1:27.23        3  
               40.05       47.18                                               
  -     1142       Tracy J Cisek          31  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1329       Heather A Coulson-Moore33  GMUP               NS         -  
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1359       Jennifer Bistrack      30  MARY           2:29.11        9  
               31.68       39.58       40.21       37.64                       
  2     1141       Christina Hokenson     34  GMUP           2:41.02        7  
               33.50       43.51       48.90       35.11                       
  3     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM            2:46.50        6  
               38.75       43.97       46.33       37.45                       
  -     1592       Tracy Cisek            31  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1068       Cheryl Conlin          34  VMST           5:12.85        9  
               32.68       37.67       43.04       42.63                       
               41.04       42.12       37.92       35.75                       
  2     1606       Karla Rees             30  MVM            6:04.67        7  
               42.47       48.97       45.70       44.72                       
               50.04       51.75       40.94       40.08                       
  3     1512       Jennifer Catucci       30  METR           6:40.16        6  
               48.51       51.74       50.80       49.85                       
               56.20       56.64       44.18       42.24                       
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1259       Jane E West            37  TERR             27.41        9  
  2     1302       Margaret P Gale        35  VMST             28.09        7  
  3     1269       Beth A Westerman Koback36  GERM             28.35        6  
  4     1024       Lisa Hannon            39  MARY             30.03        5  
  5     1351       Annemieke Van Der Sluij37  GERM             37.98        4  
  -     1380       Julia C Oppenheimer    37  NCYM               NS         -  
  -     1212       Cheryl L Kinney        37  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776            57.12        9  
               27.99       29.13                                               
  2     1414       Alice Phillips         37  VMST             57.59        7  
               28.30       29.29                                               
  3     1482       Susan Jones            36  MARY             58.05        6  
               28.05       30.00                                               
  4     1448       Kristine Jarecki       37  C1776            58.93        5  
               28.42       30.51                                               
  5     1320       Elisabeth Deal         38  ANCM           1:00.18        4  
               29.08       31.10                                               
  6     1555       Tami Carlow            36  FXCM           1:03.01        3  
               29.65       33.36                                               
  7     1351       Annemieke Van Der Sluij37  GERM           1:23.60        2  
               38.95       44.65                                               
  -     1546       Beth Westerman Koback  36  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1422       Margaret Gale          35  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          2:02.00        9  
               28.96       31.07       31.11       30.86                       
  2     1251       Rebecca B Kalibat      39  GSM            2:02.74        7  
               28.23       30.91       31.66       31.94                       
  3     1259       Jane E West            37  TERR           2:05.69        6  
               30.05       31.61       32.12       31.91                       
  4     1018       Susan B Jones          36  MARY           2:06.54        5  
               30.08       32.31       32.63       31.52                       
  5     1158       Kristine M Jarecki     37  C1776          2:07.56        4  
               29.94       32.35       33.06       32.21                       
  6     1269       Beth A Westerman Koback36  GERM           2:15.51        3  
               31.64       34.95       35.37       33.55                       
  7     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           2:38.76        2  
               35.90       40.25       40.95       41.66                       
  -     1212       Cheryl L Kinney        37  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          5:15.35        9  
               28.98       30.97       31.25       31.71                       
               31.92       32.02       32.08       32.17                       
               32.50       31.75                                               
  2     1498       Jane West              37  TERR           5:29.88        7  
               31.46       32.91       32.82       32.89                       
               33.04       33.17       33.75       33.64                       
               33.58       32.62                                               
  3     1509       Rebecca Kalibat        39  GSM            5:30.39        6  
               28.64       31.56       32.08       32.98                       
               33.13       33.94       33.98       34.36                       
               34.62       35.10                                               
  4     1448       Kristine Jarecki       37  C1776          5:33.20        5  
               30.26       32.63       33.54       34.02                       
               34.00       34.03       34.00       33.90                       
               33.85       32.97                                               
  5     1414       Alice Phillips         37  VMST           5:41.39        4  
               31.09       33.99       34.29       34.42                       
               34.84       34.56       34.52       34.51                       
               34.61       34.56                                               
  6     1182       Emily Watts            35  MARY           5:43.80        3  
               31.31       34.12       34.32       34.63                       
               34.72       34.97       35.02       35.01                       
               35.19       34.51                                               
  7     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           6:58.17        2  
               37.38       41.13       42.84       42.89                       
               43.32       42.40       43.50       42.87                       
               41.72       40.12                                               
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1182       Emily Watts            35  MARY          12:00.30        9  
               32.49       34.90       35.31       35.71                       
               35.60       35.97       36.29       35.99                       
               36.42       36.30       36.49       36.80                       
               36.72       36.66       36.89       37.39                       
               36.57       36.48       36.07       35.25                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776         17:54.34        9  
               29.82       32.08       32.63       32.69                       
               32.92       32.81       32.80       32.45                       
               33.10       32.37       32.42       32.91                       
               32.85       32.57       32.75       32.70                       
               32.31       32.64       32.61       32.61                       
               32.83       32.46       32.93       32.82                       
               32.66       33.09       33.09       32.95                       
               32.58       32.26       32.43       32.34                       
               31.86                                                           
  2     1088       Ellen Mac Gregor       36  FXCM          19:09.91        7  
               32.19       34.29       34.55       35.05                       
               35.24       35.36       35.32       35.29                       
               35.15       35.67       35.41       35.21                       
               35.33       35.03       34.89       34.86                       
               34.96       35.11       35.22       35.06                       
               35.15       34.84       34.77       34.99                       
               35.12       34.80       35.34       35.14                       
               35.18       34.72       34.76       33.92                       
               31.99                                                           
  3     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF          24:18.48        6  
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1018       Susan B Jones          36  MARY             31.08        9  
  2     1270       Tami A Carlow          36  FXCM             31.35        7  
  3     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF             38.49        6  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1482       Susan Jones            36  MARY           1:05.81        9  
               32.34       33.47                                               
  2     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           1:28.80        7  
               42.94       45.86                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          2:19.67        9  
               33.65       35.08       35.57       35.37                       
  2     1018       Susan B Jones          36  MARY           2:23.81        7  
               33.90       36.43       36.72       36.76                       
  3     1182       Emily Watts            35  MARY           2:26.09        6  
               35.09       36.57       37.29       37.14                       
  4     1270       Tami A Carlow          36  FXCM           2:33.87        5  
               34.80       38.74       41.40       38.93                       
  5     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           3:07.04        4  
               44.15       47.08       47.24       48.57                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1251       Rebecca B Kalibat      39  GSM              33.95        9  
  2     1091       Jill R Sexton-Newton   36  VMST             35.58        7  
  3     1337       Carol Declue           38  MARY             36.38        6  
  4     1024       Lisa Hannon            39  MARY             37.75        5  
  -     1380       Julia C Oppenheimer    37  NCYM               NS         -  
  -     1302       Margaret P Gale        35  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1509       Rebecca Kalibat        39  GSM            1:13.30        9  
               34.51       38.79                                               
  2     1403       Jill Sexton-Newton     36  VMST           1:17.87        7  
               37.34       40.53                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1251       Rebecca B Kalibat      39  GSM            2:40.21        9  
               35.51       39.77       41.64       43.29                       
  2     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          2:41.83        7  
               37.55       41.16       41.50       41.62                       
  3     1091       Jill R Sexton-Newton   36  VMST           2:49.73        6  
               38.51       42.81       44.58       43.83                       
  4     1337       Carol Declue           38  MARY           2:56.47        5  
               40.19       44.28       45.48       46.52                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1422       Margaret Gale          35  VMST             29.00        9  
  2     1482       Susan Jones            36  MARY             29.04        7  
  3     1555       Tami Carlow            36  FXCM             29.67        6  
  4     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF             34.80        5  
  -     1546       Beth Westerman Koback  36  GERM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          1:03.78        9  
               30.54       33.24                                               
  2     1158       Kristine M Jarecki     37  C1776          1:06.84        7  
               31.53       35.31                                               
  3     1320       Elisabeth Deal         38  ANCM           1:07.73        6  
               31.90       35.83                                               
  4     1269       Beth A Westerman Koback36  GERM           1:12.05        5  
               33.54       38.51                                               
  5     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           1:25.63        4  
               39.45       46.18                                               
  -     1212       Cheryl L Kinney        37  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          2:16.89        9  
               31.38       34.80       35.21       35.50                       
  2     1182       Emily Watts            35  MARY           2:33.02        7  
               34.68       38.57       39.83       39.94                       
  3     1320       Elisabeth Deal         38  ANCM           2:39.88        6  
               35.88       40.79       42.46       40.75                       
  4     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           3:18.27        5  
               40.98       47.73       53.72       55.84                       
  -     1546       Beth Westerman Koback  36  GERM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1125       Cheryl A Ward          36  GMUP           1:05.09        9  
               29.74       35.35                                               
  2     1302       Margaret P Gale        35  VMST           1:09.49        7  
               31.41       38.08                                               
  3     1337       Carol Declue           38  MARY           1:13.50        6  
               35.30       38.20                                               
  4     1091       Jill R Sexton-Newton   36  VMST           1:13.96        5  
               35.72       38.24                                               
  5     1024       Lisa Hannon            39  MARY           1:17.90        4  
               36.60       41.30                                               
  6     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           1:22.08        3  
               38.08       44.00                                               
  -     1212       Cheryl L Kinney        37  MARY               NS         -  
  -     1380       Julia C Oppenheimer    37  NCYM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          2:17.16        9  
               30.41       34.80       40.88       31.07                       
  2     1509       Rebecca Kalibat        39  GSM            2:21.03        7  
               30.55       36.74       41.81       31.93                       
  3     1414       Alice Phillips         37  VMST           2:23.98        6  
               30.76       37.66       41.94       33.62                       
  4     1132       Laura Colette          38  CSPF           3:04.19        5  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1299       Laurie Hug             37  C1776          4:46.00        9  
               30.95       34.53       36.05       35.81                       
               42.19       41.77       32.76       31.94                       
  2     1509       Rebecca Kalibat        39  GSM            4:59.66        7  
               30.98       35.73       38.96       39.30                       
               42.25       44.44       34.35       33.65                       
  3     1182       Emily Watts            35  MARY           5:15.58        6  
               33.03       38.94       39.21       38.03                       
               47.22       49.22       35.11       34.82                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1070       Florence G Emanuel     40  UNAT             27.00        9  
  2     1267       Deborah L Zimic        41  MARY             27.73        7  
  3     1077       Debbie K Jaeger        40  VMST             28.67        6  
  4     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY             29.02        5  
  5     1114       Rae Ann Rutkowski      40  GMUP             29.94        4  
  6     1205       Anne L Alfieri         43  VMST             30.01        3  
  7     1249       Ellen A Kuta           41  ANCM             31.30        2  
  8     1156       Rosanna C McMillan     41  RCA              33.06        1  
  -     1357       Carol L Miller         42  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1589       Florence Emanuel       40  UNAT             59.02        9  
               28.59       30.43                                               
  2     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY           1:03.41        7  
               30.67       32.74                                               
  3     1397       Debbie Jaeger          40  VMST           1:03.78        6  
               30.41       33.37                                               
  4     1114       Rae Ann Rutkowski      40  GMUP           1:08.21        5  
               32.17       36.04                                               
  5     1474       Ellen Kuta             41  ANCM           1:11.76        4  
               34.08       37.68                                               
  -     1427       Carol Miller           42  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          2:03.56        9  
               28.89       31.83       32.01       30.83                       
  2     1267       Deborah L Zimic        41  MARY           2:07.57        7  
               29.23       31.98       32.85       33.51                       
  3     1010       Penny S Bates          41  ANCM           2:17.45        6  
               32.33       34.97       35.28       34.87                       
  4     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY           2:19.17        5  
               31.60       35.60       36.91       35.06                       
  5     1156       Rosanna C McMillan     41  RCA            2:38.18        4  
               36.42       40.50       41.55       39.71                       
  6     1249       Ellen A Kuta           41  ANCM           2:44.36        3  
               36.17       40.50       43.48       44.21                       
  7     1238       Jane Ruseski           40  MARY           3:05.45        2  
               44.46       47.04       48.11       45.84                       
  -     1077       Debbie K Jaeger        40  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          5:24.79        9  
               29.40       32.25       32.95       33.60                       
               33.24       32.90       33.12       32.65                       
               32.85       31.83                                               
  2     1486       Deborah Zimic          41  MARY           5:32.71        7  
               30.88       33.03       33.07       33.20                       
               33.46       33.50       33.54       33.80                       
               34.32       33.91                                               
  3     1466       Penny Bates            41  ANCM           6:00.23        6  
               32.76       35.39       35.80       36.33                       
               36.14       36.49       35.93       36.77                       
               37.32       37.30                                               
  4     1412       Patricia Powis         42  VMST           6:05.85        5  
               33.99       36.91       37.57       37.21                       
               36.90       37.15       37.26       36.72                       
               36.57       35.57                                               
  5     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY           6:12.63        4  
               32.55       36.14       37.64       38.21                       
               38.42       38.55       38.84       38.63                       
               38.59       35.06                                               
  6     1539       Rebecca Halbe          43  DCAC           7:59.75        3  
               42.39       46.85       48.54       49.23                       
               49.75       49.19       48.94       49.17                       
               48.72       46.97                                               
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1238       Jane Ruseski           40  MARY          16:55.20        9  
               45.22       48.16       49.64       50.62                       
               51.26       51.50       51.65       51.56                       
               52.14       52.11       51.94       51.20                       
               51.46       51.09       51.79       51.76                       
               51.62       51.29       50.97       48.22                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1466       Penny Bates            41  ANCM          20:26.55        9  
               32.71       35.58       35.86       36.02                       
               36.22       36.54       36.58       37.11                       
               37.61       37.38       37.44       36.68                       
               37.54       37.58       37.14       37.82                       
               37.08       37.12       37.16       37.39                       
               37.36       37.16       37.46       37.53                       
               37.22       37.69       38.18       38.49                       
               38.35       38.75       37.71       38.61                       
               37.48                                                           
  2     1250       Beth Anderson          42  RMST          23:00.57        7  
               36.49       39.48       39.55       40.99                       
               41.14       41.69       42.94       41.47                       
               43.20       41.95       42.88       42.49                       
               42.75       42.25       43.46       42.49                       
               42.50       42.82       42.37       42.77                       
               42.79       43.30       42.91       42.38                       
               42.27       42.95       42.30       42.16                       
               42.05       40.94       41.27       39.79                       
               39.78                                                           
  3     1539       Rebecca Halbe          43  DCAC          27:16.89        6  
               41.52       46.37       48.36       49.56                       
               49.99       49.97       50.97       50.06                       
               50.13       50.65       49.91       49.30                       
               50.27       50.87       49.16       49.74                       
               50.05       50.97       50.16       49.77                       
               49.90       50.83       50.17       51.53                       
               49.63       49.30       50.21       51.51                       
               49.57       49.20       49.14       49.47                       
               48.65                                                           
  -     1412       Patricia Powis         42  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776            29.01        9  
  2     1077       Debbie K Jaeger        40  VMST             35.27        7  
  3     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY             35.43        6  
  -     1115       April A Oliver         41  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     1205       Anne L Alfieri         43  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          1:01.17        9  
  2     1397       Debbie Jaeger          40  VMST           1:16.97        7  
               37.57       39.40                                               
  3     1489       Deborah Morrin-Nordlund40  TERR           1:35.05        6  
               46.87       48.18                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          2:17.28        9  
               32.25       34.91       35.42       34.70                       
  2     1077       Debbie K Jaeger        40  VMST           2:42.49        7  
               39.55       41.51       41.48       39.95                       
  3     1135       Deborah J Morrin-Nordlu40  TERR           3:22.28        6  
               48.69       50.68       51.25       51.66                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1201       Patricia M Powis       42  VMST             34.18        9  
  2     1114       Rae Ann Rutkowski      40  GMUP             37.73        7  
  3     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY             39.08        6  
  4     1135       Deborah J Morrin-Nordlu40  TERR             44.96        5  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1412       Patricia Powis         42  VMST           1:13.01        9  
               34.54       38.47                                               
  2     1114       Rae Ann Rutkowski      40  GMUP           1:24.18        7  
               39.29       44.89                                               
  3     1489       Deborah Morrin-Nordlund40  TERR           1:34.68        6  
               44.58       50.10                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          2:38.74        9  
               36.76       40.59       40.80       40.59                       
  2     1201       Patricia M Powis       42  VMST           2:42.50        7  
               37.69       41.62       41.97       41.22                       
  3     1010       Penny S Bates          41  ANCM           2:48.02        6  
               38.76       42.10       43.34       43.82                       
  4     1135       Deborah J Morrin-Nordlu40  TERR           3:27.45        5  
               46.55       50.99       54.67       55.24                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1589       Florence Emanuel       40  UNAT             29.24        9  
  2     1486       Deborah Zimic          41  MARY             31.33        7  
  3     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY             32.32        6  
  4     1397       Debbie Jaeger          40  VMST             34.30        5  
  5     1474       Ellen Kuta             41  ANCM             38.38        4  
  -     1470       April Oliver           41  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     1427       Carol Miller           42  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1010       Penny S Bates          41  ANCM           1:11.11        9  
               33.20       37.91                                               
  -     1115       April A Oliver         41  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1466       Penny Bates            41  ANCM           2:46.12        9  
               36.10       41.34       44.41       44.27                       
  2     1539       Rebecca Halbe          43  DCAC           3:29.44        7  
               45.22       52.53       55.14       56.55                       
  -     1470       April Oliver           41  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          1:03.98        9  
               29.99       33.99                                               
  2     1267       Deborah L Zimic        41  MARY           1:09.42        7  
               32.35       37.07                                               
  3     1070       Florence G Emanuel     40  UNAT           1:09.76        6  
               32.57       37.19                                               
  4     1201       Patricia M Powis       42  VMST           1:12.60        5  
               36.76       35.84                                               
  5     1286       Kay Williamson         42  MARY           1:12.74        4  
               34.34       38.40                                               
  6     1205       Anne L Alfieri         43  VMST           1:19.26        3  
               38.24       41.02                                               
  7     1114       Rae Ann Rutkowski      40  GMUP           1:19.63        2  
               38.73       40.90                                               
  8     1249       Ellen A Kuta           41  ANCM           1:23.72        1  
               39.64       44.08                                               
  9     1156       Rosanna C McMillan     41  RCA            1:26.19        -  
               40.61       45.58                                               
 10     1238       Jane Ruseski           40  MARY           1:39.38        -  
               49.03       50.35                                               
  -     1357       Carol L Miller         42  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          2:15.44        9  
               30.40       34.32       39.91       30.81                       
  2     1486       Deborah Zimic          41  MARY           2:26.62        7  
               31.35       38.08       43.50       33.69                       
  3     1466       Penny Bates            41  ANCM           2:36.19        6  
               33.96       40.18       45.92       36.13                       
  -     1397       Debbie Jaeger          40  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1412       Patricia Powis         42  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1238       Jane Ruseski           40  MARY               NS         -  
               38.47       49.39       54.76       41.57                       
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1304       Vibeke Swanson         41  C1776          4:43.01        9  
               30.86       35.19       34.95       35.15                       
               41.15       41.65       32.46       31.60                       
  2     1466       Penny Bates            41  ANCM           5:20.06        7  
               33.07       38.23       41.97       42.11                       
               45.43       46.35       36.13       36.77                       
  3     1397       Debbie Jaeger          40  VMST           5:47.90        6  
               38.73       45.44       43.18       41.57                       
               51.14       53.28       37.64       36.92                       
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1116       Tracy L Grilli         46  NEM              28.52        9  
  2     1290       Anita M Callahan       45  GMUP             28.62        7  
  3     1355       Mary A Wallack         47  TCSD             29.03        6  
  4     1293       Kim A Hansen           46  GMUP             29.95        5  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1576       Tracy Grilli           46  NEM            1:00.66        9  
               29.14       31.52                                               
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
  -     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776              NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1116       Tracy L Grilli         46  NEM            2:12.45        9  
               31.17       33.29       34.28       33.71                       
  2     1085       Lisa A Bennett         46  VMST           2:19.96        7  
               32.24       35.30       36.45       35.97                       
  3     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST           2:29.36        6  
               35.25       38.43       38.87       36.81                       
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
  -     1145       Patricia A Webb        45  C1776              NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1576       Tracy Grilli           46  NEM            5:51.43        9  
               32.16       34.68       35.31       35.50                       
               35.75       35.97       35.74       35.47                       
               35.89       34.96                                               
  2     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776          6:26.10        7  
               36.50       39.16       39.09       39.60                       
               39.55       39.30       39.12       39.14                       
               38.65       35.99                                               
  3     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST           6:26.28        6  
               36.19       39.21       39.44       39.52                       
               39.30       39.30       39.30       38.73                       
               39.20       36.09                                               
  4     1202       Beth Waters            45  VMST           7:15.13        5  
               41.70       42.71       42.97       43.47                       
               43.63       43.58       44.92       44.65                       
               44.79       42.71                                               
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1124       Katherine Branch       45  MARY          11:32.71        9  
               31.84       33.60       33.91       34.14                       
               34.64       34.57       35.02       34.65                       
               34.93       34.83       34.97       35.11                       
               34.89       35.33       35.21       35.29                       
               35.09       35.18       35.11       34.40                       
  2     1398       Lisa Bennett           46  VMST          12:30.80        7  
               32.82       36.01       37.38       37.76                       
               37.58       37.80       37.90       38.12                       
               38.27       37.78       37.88       38.03                       
               38.20       38.62       38.20       37.91                       
               38.01       37.89       38.03       36.61                       
  3     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST          13:06.03        6  
               36.52       39.17       39.77       39.71                       
               39.93       39.68       39.62       39.44                       
               39.34       39.82       39.44       39.45                       
               39.55       39.46       39.40       39.53                       
               39.43       39.35       39.43       37.99                       
  4     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776         13:30.01        5  
               36.72       39.68       40.28       40.67                       
               40.67       40.79       40.84       40.73                       
               40.78       41.10       40.79       41.47                       
               40.85       41.12       40.87       40.75                       
               40.62       40.67       40.80       39.81                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1576       Tracy Grilli           46  NEM           20:09.27        9  
               34.07       36.19       36.73       36.94                       
               36.98       37.26       37.25       37.20                       
               37.24       37.32       37.09       36.93                       
               37.27       36.85       37.12       36.79                       
               36.86       36.67       36.88       36.69                       
               36.75       36.78       36.87       36.79                       
               36.63       36.54       36.40       36.70                       
               36.39       36.29       36.66       36.23                       
               33.91                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1116       Tracy L Grilli         46  NEM              33.10        9  
  2     1145       Patricia A Webb        45  C1776            33.35        7  
  3     1355       Mary A Wallack         47  TCSD             39.55        6  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1576       Tracy Grilli           46  NEM            1:10.45        9  
               34.17       36.28                                               
  2     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776          1:11.86        7  
               35.38       36.48                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1145       Patricia A Webb        45  C1776          2:39.71        9  
               37.61       40.60       41.10       40.40                       
  2     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST           2:54.39        7  
               41.83       43.84       44.39       44.33                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1085       Lisa A Bennett         46  VMST             35.29        9  
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1398       Lisa Bennett           46  VMST           1:16.82        9  
               36.05       40.77                                               
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1085       Lisa A Bennett         46  VMST           3:28.23        9  
               38.72       43.53       45.76     1:20.22                       
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1398       Lisa Bennett           46  VMST             32.05        9  
  2     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776            33.52        7  
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST           1:18.29        9  
               37.11       41.18                                               
  2     1202       Beth Waters            45  VMST           1:39.08        7  
               46.68       52.40                                               
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1071       Kitten Braaten         47  VMST           2:51.90        9  
               39.04       43.36       44.76       44.74                       
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1085       Lisa A Bennett         46  VMST           1:10.52        9  
               33.35       37.17                                               
  2     1116       Tracy L Grilli         46  NEM            1:10.73        7  
             1:10.73                                                           
  3     1355       Mary A Wallack         47  TCSD           1:14.44        6  
               36.19       38.25                                               
  4     1145       Patricia A Webb        45  C1776          1:16.12        5  
               34.74       41.38                                               
  5     1293       Kim A Hansen           46  GMUP           1:20.31        4  
               37.48       42.83                                               
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1398       Lisa Bennett           46  VMST           2:36.65        9  
               33.74       42.00       44.26       36.65                       
  2     1202       Beth Waters            45  VMST           3:13.46        7  
  -     1303       Bridget Vache          47  MACM               NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1124       Katherine Branch       45  MARY           5:11.53        9  
               33.41       36.20       39.06       38.61                       
               47.96       48.15       34.27       33.87                       
  2     1444       Patricia Webb          45  C1776          5:42.67        7  
               38.68       43.63       40.91       40.78                       
               50.95       49.98       39.72       38.02                       
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1228       Bonnie R Johnston      51  MARY             30.11        9  
  2     1169       Cheryl A Wagner        50  TERR             30.87        7  
  3     1288       Marcia L Barry         54  GOLD             31.21        6  
  4     1044       Ann W Linz             50  MARY             31.77        5  
  5     1189       Barbara E Boslego      51  VMST             32.95        4  
  6     1296       Myriam Pero            53  ANCM             32.98        3  
  7     1214       Dee A Delong           53  VMST             38.28        2  
  8     1379       Stephenie Gregg        54  VMST             47.78        1  
  -     1321       Anne M Krekelberg      54  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1484       Bonnie Johnston        51  MARY           1:06.32        9  
               31.61       34.71                                               
  2     1296       Myriam Pero            53  ANCM           1:11.02        7  
               34.15       36.87                                               
  3     1153       Pearl Cox              54  VMST           1:21.49        6  
               39.09       42.40                                               
  4     1424       Anne Krekelberg        54  VMST           1:33.71        5  
             1:35.34                                                           
  -     1607       Marcia Barry           54  GOLD               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1288       Marcia L Barry         54  GOLD           2:26.36        9  
               34.11       37.51       38.20       36.54                       
  2     1019       Nancy R Miller         53  VMST           2:32.20        7  
               36.56       38.42       38.88       38.34                       
  3     1296       Myriam Pero            53  ANCM           2:37.23        6  
               36.96       39.73       41.08       39.46                       
  4     1153       Pearl Cox              54  VMST           2:55.13        5  
               41.45       44.43       45.58       43.67                       
  5     1214       Dee A Delong           53  VMST           3:10.55        4  
               44.85       48.99       49.65       47.06                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1026       Terry Sue Gault        52  VMST           6:04.31        9  
               32.64       35.83       36.88       37.22                       
               37.52       37.36       37.36       36.94                       
               36.80       35.76                                               
  2     1296       Myriam Pero            53  ANCM           6:49.40        7  
               38.46       40.92       41.84       41.87                       
               41.48       41.18       41.45       41.32                       
               41.28       39.60                                               
  3     1153       Pearl Cox              54  VMST           7:30.51        6  
               41.20       44.73       46.16       45.89                       
               45.99       45.24       45.47       45.99                       
               46.61       43.23                                               
  -     1389       Nancy Miller           53  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1607       Marcia Barry           54  GOLD               NS         -  
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1026       Terry Sue Gault        52  VMST          12:21.21        9  
               32.84       35.87       37.03       37.22                       
               37.28       37.62       37.26       37.57                       
               37.35       37.35       37.57       37.30                       
               37.49       37.32       37.75       37.57                       
               37.66       37.44       37.19       36.53                       
  2     1389       Nancy Miller           53  VMST          13:27.86        7  
               38.76       39.49       39.65       40.21                       
               40.03       40.56       40.54       40.48                       
               40.96       40.74       40.75       40.94                       
               40.95       41.00       40.74       40.82                       
               40.80       40.48       40.24       39.72                       
  3     1153       Pearl Cox              54  VMST          15:27.45        6  
               42.83       46.71       47.10       47.70                       
               47.40       47.13       47.15       47.14                       
               46.60       46.78       46.65       46.66                       
               46.62       46.86       46.32       46.26                       
               46.38       46.25       45.76       43.15                       
  4     1325       Judy Lim-Sharpe        52  ANCM          15:54.81        5  
               42.65       46.63       47.65       48.12                       
               48.70       48.21       48.29       48.46                       
               48.65       49.06       48.21       48.62                       
               48.99       49.33       47.61       47.95                       
               47.61       47.58       46.95       45.54                       
  5     1415       Dee Delong             53  VMST          16:58.74        4  
               48.23       50.83       51.31       51.59                       
               50.96       51.20       51.28       51.48                       
               51.05       50.92       51.58       51.21                       
               51.36       51.04       51.23       51.32                       
               50.85       50.63       51.11       49.56                       
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1607       Marcia Barry           54  GOLD          21:59.72        9  
               35.92       39.15       40.10       40.48                       
               40.19       40.04       40.03       40.17                       
               40.13       39.95       40.27       40.14                       
               40.24       40.23       40.29       40.50                       
               40.34       40.45       40.40       40.33                       
               40.10       40.07       40.15       40.33                       
               40.29       40.32       40.20       40.33                       
               40.08       40.49       39.87       39.56                       
               38.58                                                           
  2     1490       Cheryl Wagner          50  TERR          22:54.37        7  
               36.66       41.08       42.19       42.46                       
               42.36       41.93       42.48       42.27                       
               42.11       41.88       42.33       41.84                       
               42.16       42.30       41.96       42.46                       
               42.35       42.06       42.11       41.56                       
               41.63       41.46       41.69       41.74                       
               41.75       41.86       41.39       41.58                       
               41.54       41.31       41.33       41.13                       
               39.41                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1228       Bonnie R Johnston      51  MARY             35.59        9  
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776            38.01        7  
  3     1288       Marcia L Barry         54  GOLD             38.12        6  
  4     1189       Barbara E Boslego      51  VMST             41.22        5  
  5     1044       Ann W Linz             50  MARY             41.57        4  
  6     1214       Dee A Delong           53  VMST             50.65        3  
  7     1379       Stephenie Gregg        54  VMST             53.74        2  
  -     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            1:12.31        9  
               35.76       36.55                                               
  2     1484       Bonnie Johnston        51  MARY           1:17.80        7  
               37.89       39.91                                               
  3     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          1:21.94        6  
               40.15       41.79                                               
  4     1410       Barbara Boslego        51  VMST           1:26.85        5  
               43.49       43.36                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            2:34.19        9  
               37.58       39.60       39.45       37.56                       
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          2:51.34        7  
               40.70       43.24       44.02       43.38                       
  3     1288       Marcia L Barry         54  GOLD           2:54.69        6  
               43.03       44.42       44.40       42.84                       
  4     1153       Pearl Cox              54  VMST           3:28.53        5  
               49.40       54.16       53.67       51.30                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1019       Nancy R Miller         53  VMST             41.24        9  
  2     1189       Barbara E Boslego      51  VMST             41.91        7  
  3     1044       Ann W Linz             50  MARY             42.29        6  
  4     1214       Dee A Delong           53  VMST             47.58        5  
  5     1379       Stephenie Gregg        54  VMST             55.93        4  
  -     1321       Anne M Krekelberg      54  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            1:23.31        9  
               40.62       42.69                                               
  2     1389       Nancy Miller           53  VMST           1:31.02        7  
               43.27       47.75                                               
  3     1410       Barbara Boslego        51  VMST           1:31.36        6  
               44.59       46.77                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          3:00.43        9  
               41.33       46.12       46.49       46.49                       
  2     1189       Barbara E Boslego      51  VMST           3:16.94        7  
               44.67       48.50       51.91       51.86                       
  3     1019       Nancy R Miller         53  VMST           3:19.34        6  
               46.15       49.45       51.98       51.76                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1026       Terry Sue Gault        52  VMST             31.53        9  
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776            33.47        7  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1026       Terry Sue Gault        52  VMST           1:09.86        9  
               32.42       37.44                                               
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          1:16.96        7  
               36.19       40.77                                               
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1026       Terry Sue Gault        52  VMST           2:42.71        9  
               34.86       41.29       43.10       43.46                       
  -     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776              NS         -  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            1:13.70        9  
               35.28       38.42                                               
  2     1169       Cheryl A Wagner        50  TERR           1:25.31        7  
               40.30       45.01                                               
  3     1044       Ann W Linz             50  MARY           1:26.74        6  
               42.12       44.62                                               
  4     1214       Dee A Delong           53  VMST           1:38.59        5  
               50.43       48.16                                               
  5     1379       Stephenie Gregg        54  VMST           1:54.76        4  
               57.09       57.67                                               
  -     1321       Anne M Krekelberg      54  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            2:38.05        9  
               35.71       40.46       45.25       36.63                       
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          2:49.94        7  
               36.19       44.49       49.09       40.17                       
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1016       Denise Kirwan          51  DCM            5:43.54        9  
               37.49       43.78       44.06       42.75                       
               48.05       48.72       40.16       38.53                       
  2     1118       Stephanie Walsh Beilman53  C1776          5:57.40        7  
               36.48       42.28       47.51       47.64                       
               49.73       49.66       42.48       41.62                       
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1248       Janet M Jastremski     55  C1776            31.90        9  
  2     1012       Pam D Dameron          57  VMST             36.89        7  
  3     1276       Cleo G Hurley          57  DCM              37.51        6  
  4     1280       Marva L Annis          57  VMST             59.56        5  
  5     1341       Marjorie L McCaleb     59  VMST           1:01.05        4  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1450       Janet Jastremski       55  C1776          1:11.96        9  
               34.81       37.15                                               
  2     1418       Kathryn Gregory        57  VMST           1:22.17        7  
               39.42       42.75                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1248       Janet M Jastremski     55  C1776          2:42.26        9  
               37.00       41.64       42.41       41.21                       
  2     1276       Cleo G Hurley          57  DCM            2:59.52        7  
               39.29       44.69       47.00       48.54                       
  3     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           3:19.32        6  
               42.55       51.86       54.40       50.51                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1079       Ann Svenson            57  DCM            7:08.74        9  
               39.71       42.84       43.93       43.82                       
               43.16       43.37       43.75       43.53                       
               43.41       41.22                                               
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1239       Kathryn S Gregory      57  VMST             42.44        9  
  2     1012       Pam D Dameron          57  VMST             44.26        7  
  3     1341       Marjorie L McCaleb     59  VMST           1:11.92        6  
  -     1280       Marva L Annis          57  VMST               DQ         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1418       Kathryn Gregory        57  VMST           1:36.17        9  
               47.27       48.90                                               
  2     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           1:46.30        7  
               50.87       55.43                                               
  -     1387       Pam Dameron            57  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           3:41.20        9  
               53.35       57.49       56.78       53.58                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1073       Margot K Pettijohn     56  ANCM             40.07        9  
  2     1012       Pam D Dameron          57  VMST             43.27        7  
  3     1248       Janet M Jastremski     55  C1776            43.65        6  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1467       Margot Pettijohn       56  ANCM           1:24.48        9  
               40.29       44.19                                               
  2     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           1:57.49        7  
               55.03     1:02.46                                               
  -     1387       Pam Dameron            57  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1073       Margot K Pettijohn     56  ANCM           3:07.10        9  
               43.07       47.52       48.72       47.79                       
  2     1012       Pam D Dameron          57  VMST           3:24.33        7  
               47.30       52.46       52.61       51.96                       
  3     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           4:05.97        6  
               54.39     1:03.24     1:05.20     1:03.14                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1450       Janet Jastremski       55  C1776            36.43        9  
  2     1079       Ann Svenson            57  DCM              37.63        7  
  3     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN             43.99        6  
 
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1073       Margot K Pettijohn     56  ANCM           1:24.66        9  
               41.16       43.50                                               
  2     1079       Ann Svenson            57  DCM            1:28.99        7  
               43.48       45.51                                               
  3     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           1:45.09        6  
               47.21       57.88                                               
 
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           4:01.73        9  
               48.44     1:01.58     1:06.41     1:05.30                       
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1248       Janet M Jastremski     55  C1776          1:23.98        9  
               40.07       43.91                                               
  2     1079       Ann Svenson            57  DCM            1:27.04        7  
               41.40       45.64                                               
  3     1239       Kathryn S Gregory      57  VMST           1:31.87        6  
               43.60       48.27                                               
  4     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           1:39.08        5  
               45.59       53.49                                               
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1467       Margot Pettijohn       56  ANCM           2:56.33        9  
               38.71       49.32       45.77       42.53                       
  2     1079       Ann Svenson            57  DCM            3:06.76        7  
               40.33       50.91       53.63       41.89                       
  3     1187       Ann Louise Onton       59  CONN           3:38.69        6  
               45.30       59.01     1:05.23       49.15                       
  -     1450       Janet Jastremski       55  C1776              NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1467       Margot Pettijohn       56  ANCM           6:14.99        9  
               39.86       47.75       50.92       50.51                       
               49.26       49.44       44.23       43.02                       
  2     1418       Kathryn Gregory        57  VMST           7:35.27        7  
               51.96     1:03.29       57.13       56.85                       
             1:03.36     1:02.64       51.45       48.59                       
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1021       Beth Schreiner         62  DCM              31.53        9  
  2     1339       Rosalyn G Schanzer     60  GMUP             39.34        7  
  -     1046       Nancy J Kirkendall     60  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1021       Beth Schreiner         62  DCM            1:13.33        9  
               35.23       38.10                                               
  2     1533       Rosalyn Schanzer       60  GMUP           1:27.52        7  
               42.02       45.50                                               
  -     1459       Nancy Kirkendall       60  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1021       Beth Schreiner         62  DCM            2:51.77        9  
               38.61       44.25       46.03       42.88                       
  2     1339       Rosalyn G Schanzer     60  GMUP           3:05.29        7  
               42.85       47.29       48.36       46.79                       
  -     1046       Nancy J Kirkendall     60  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1533       Rosalyn Schanzer       60  GMUP           7:46.62        9  
               43.05       46.87       47.26       47.34                       
               46.96       47.35       47.28       47.01                       
               47.57       45.93                                               
  2     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST           8:48.52        7  
               46.50       50.67       52.79       54.00                       
               54.36       54.61       55.06       53.57                       
               54.79       52.17                                               
  -     1459       Nancy Kirkendall       60  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1533       Rosalyn Schanzer       60  GMUP          26:01.09        9  
               44.28       46.10       47.04       47.60                       
               47.38       47.21       47.25       47.67                       
               47.48       47.67       47.22       47.13                       
               47.38       47.37       47.41       47.33                       
               47.28       47.78       47.28       47.78                       
               47.76       47.17       46.99       47.19                       
               47.48       48.03       47.89       47.67                       
               47.82       47.44       47.45       48.22                       
               46.34                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST             41.82        9  
  2     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST             45.91        7  
  -     1046       Nancy J Kirkendall     60  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  -     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1459       Nancy Kirkendall       60  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST           3:55.34        9  
               51.55     1:00.30     1:03.57       59.92                       
  -     1046       Nancy J Kirkendall     60  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST             46.61        9  
  -     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1120       Joann Leilich          64  DCM            1:23.69        9  
               40.44       43.25                                               
  2     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST           1:39.72        7  
               48.43       51.29                                               
  -     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1120       Joann Leilich          64  DCM            3:02.52        9  
               42.34       47.03       47.24       45.91                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1021       Beth Schreiner         62  DCM              39.31        9  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1120       Joann Leilich          64  DCM            1:21.88        9  
               40.84       41.04                                               
  2     1021       Beth Schreiner         62  DCM            1:27.58        7  
               43.05       44.53                                               
  3     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST           1:43.97        6  
               50.55       53.42                                               
 
Women 200  IM
  1     1120       Joann Leilich          64  DCM            3:06.70        9  
               45.11       51.48       48.59       41.52                       
  -     1154       Judy Martin            60  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1300       Betsy Durrant          61  VMST           7:25.15        9  
               50.11       56.52       55.59       56.69                       
             1:01.23     1:01.36       51.49       52.16                       
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST             32.21        9  
  2     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY             33.52        7  
  3     1050       Laura S Walker         65  VMST             34.58        6  
  4     1342       Joan B Averette        66  VMST             40.61        5  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST           1:18.20        9  
               38.31       39.89                                               
  2     1392       Laura Walker           65  VMST           1:19.04        7  
               37.89       41.15                                               
  3     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST           1:24.72        6  
               40.15       44.57                                               
  4     1425       Joan Averette          66  VMST           1:33.98        5  
               44.47       49.51                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST           2:58.02        9  
               38.80       44.37       46.35       48.50                       
  2     1050       Laura S Walker         65  VMST           3:01.68        7  
               41.27       45.98       47.82       46.61                       
  3     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST           3:10.90        6  
               42.54       50.46       50.47       47.43                       
  4     1342       Joan B Averette        66  VMST           3:23.39        5  
               46.00       52.99       54.24       50.16                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1425       Joan Averette          66  VMST           8:59.84        9  
               46.51       51.97       54.95       56.84                       
               55.94       55.86       55.52       55.57                       
               55.34       51.34                                               
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY          15:38.86        9  
               43.93       48.18       49.03       48.24                       
               47.48       47.29       47.54       46.87                       
               47.90       47.42       47.34       46.91                       
               46.96       46.95       46.74       47.29                       
               46.44       46.45       46.07       43.83                       
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY             39.45        9  
  2     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST             45.19        7  
  3     1050       Laura S Walker         65  VMST             45.35        6  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY           1:24.62        9  
               40.83       43.79                                               
  2     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST           1:39.12        7  
               49.36       49.76                                               
  3     1392       Laura Walker           65  VMST           1:40.51        6  
               49.14       51.37                                               
  -     1425       Joan Averette          66  VMST               NS         -  
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY           3:14.12        9  
               45.05       48.71       51.16       49.20                       
  2     1050       Laura S Walker         65  VMST           3:29.17        7  
               49.94       52.84       55.37       51.02                       
  3     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST           3:35.05        6  
               51.45       55.47       55.66       52.47                       
  4     1342       Joan B Averette        66  VMST           4:26.43        5  
                         2:12.20     2:14.23                                   
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST             44.61        9  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST           1:37.33        9  
               46.45       50.88                                               
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1011       Laverne Adams          68  VMST             47.07        9  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1208       Johnnie Detrick        67  VMST           1:29.81        9  
               45.99       43.82                                               
  2     1050       Laura S Walker         65  VMST           1:37.10        7  
             1:37.10                                                           
 
Women 200  IM
  -     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 400  IM
  1     1127       Nancy Brown            67  MARY           6:49.74        9  
               45.28       54.66       52.64       52.18                       
               57.38       58.12       45.65       43.83                       
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1223       Lesley L Francis       71  MARY             39.68        9  
  2     1006       Susan A Henley         70  VMST             52.01        7  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1516       Lida Gaschke           71  METR           1:25.09        9  
               40.60       44.49                                               
  2     1483       Lesley Francis         71  MARY           1:32.87        7  
               43.80       49.07                                               
  3     1385       Susan Henley           70  VMST           1:56.73        6  
               53.40     1:03.33                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1164       Lida A Gaschke         71  METR           3:10.88        9  
               43.53       49.76       49.58       48.01                       
  2     1223       Lesley L Francis       71  MARY           3:33.41        7  
               45.22       53.31       57.16       57.72                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1516       Lida Gaschke           71  METR           8:14.96        9  
               43.99       48.18       50.99       51.35                       
               51.32       49.76       50.25       50.95                       
               49.89       48.28                                               
  -     1483       Lesley Francis         71  MARY               NS         -  
 
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1516       Lida Gaschke           71  METR          16:39.67        9  
               42.82       49.42       50.67       51.29                       
               50.43       50.48       50.94       50.91                       
               50.46       50.39       49.88       50.88                       
               50.32       50.30       50.67       50.65                       
               49.93       50.14       50.28       48.81                       
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1164       Lida A Gaschke         71  METR             49.34        9  
  2     1006       Susan A Henley         70  VMST             54.34        7  
  3     1223       Lesley L Francis       71  MARY             54.44        6  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1516       Lida Gaschke           71  METR           1:38.94        9  
               48.79       50.15                                               
  2     1385       Susan Henley           70  VMST           1:58.59        7  
               54.49     1:04.10                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1164       Lida A Gaschke         71  METR           3:39.82        9  
               52.95       54.99       56.72       55.16                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1164       Lida A Gaschke         71  METR             50.50        9  
  2     1027       Joan B Waldbaum        72  C1776            53.39        7  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1516       Lida Gaschke           71  METR           1:48.00        9  
               51.58       56.42                                               
  2     1435       Joan Waldbaum          72  C1776          2:00.66        7  
               53.21     1:07.45                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  -     1027       Joan B Waldbaum        72  C1776              DQ         -  
               56.53     1:02.17     1:11.88     1:17.02                       
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1435       Joan Waldbaum          72  C1776            59.09        9  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1164       Lida A Gaschke         71  METR           1:40.38        9  
               49.02       51.36                                               
  2     1027       Joan B Waldbaum        72  C1776          1:57.70        7  
               58.71       58.99                                               
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1198       Terry Sokolik          75  VMST             45.48        9  
  2     1080       Minna L Hamner         79  DCM              50.31        7  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1198       Terry Sokolik          75  VMST           1:47.18        9  
               51.72       55.46                                               
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1198       Terry Sokolik          75  VMST             57.64        9  
  2     1080       Minna L Hamner         79  DCM            1:01.83        7  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1460       Minna Hamner           79  DCM            2:11.83        9  
             1:04.52     1:07.31                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1080       Minna L Hamner         79  DCM            4:41.44        9  
             1:04.74     1:11.05     1:12.63     1:13.02                       
  2     1155       Miriam K Tuovila       78  VMST           5:07.38        7  
             1:11.38     1:18.61     1:18.75     1:18.64                       
 
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1155       Miriam K Tuovila       78  VMST             56.64        9  
  2     1198       Terry Sokolik          75  VMST             59.60        7  
  3     1080       Minna L Hamner         79  DCM            1:03.28        6  
 
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1460       Minna Hamner           79  DCM            2:27.01        9  
             1:09.81     1:17.20                                               
 
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1155       Miriam K Tuovila       78  VMST           4:28.77        9  
               58.48     1:07.86     1:11.85     1:10.58                       
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1155       Miriam K Tuovila       78  VMST           2:13.36        9  
             1:07.60     1:05.76                                               
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1032       Jeanne D Merryman      80  C1776            42.48        9  
  2     1103       Ruth H Thorsen         82  DCM            1:02.66        7  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1437       Jeanne Merryman        80  C1776          1:44.63        9  
               49.38       55.25                                               
  2     1463       Ruth Thorsen           82  DCM            2:25.09        7  
             1:14.50     1:10.59                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1103       Ruth H Thorsen         82  DCM            5:28.54        9  
             1:14.81     1:25.38     1:30.34     1:18.01                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1463       Ruth Thorsen           82  DCM           15:03.07        9  
                         2:59.58     1:30.54     1:30.91                       
             1:32.27     1:30.87     1:29.71     1:26.07                       
             3:03.12                                                           
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1032       Jeanne D Merryman      80  C1776            49.73        9  
  2     1103       Ruth H Thorsen         82  DCM            1:48.44        7  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1437       Jeanne Merryman        80  C1776          1:53.73        9  
               56.80       56.93                                               
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1032       Jeanne D Merryman      80  C1776          2:04.44        9  
               56.15     1:08.29                                               
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            1:06.41        9  
  -     1081       Anne I Walker          87  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1461       Anne Walker            87  DCM            2:11.47        9  
             1:03.42     1:08.05                                               
  2     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            2:27.07        7  
             1:09.85     1:17.22                                               
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            5:32.02        9  
             1:18.40     1:24.48     1:27.67     1:21.47                       
 
Women 500  Free 
  1     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM           14:14.41        9  
             1:16.78     1:25.94     1:28.80     1:27.97                       
             1:28.17     1:27.08     1:28.22     1:26.73                       
             1:26.31     1:18.41                                               
 
Women 50  Back 
  1     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            1:12.46        9  
  -     1081       Anne I Walker          87  DCM                NS         -  
 
Women 100  Back 
  1     1461       Anne Walker            87  DCM            2:31.63        9  
             1:16.66     1:14.97                                               
  2     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            2:39.55        7  
             1:15.46     1:24.09                                               
 
Women 200  Back 
  1     1022       Mary Lathram           87  DCM            5:36.34        9  
             1:20.10     1:27.58     1:28.75     1:19.91                       
  -     1081       Anne I Walker          87  DCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1582       William Jewell         24  PAFC             22.48        9  
  2     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT             24.31        7  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT             52.91        9  
               25.63       27.28                                               
  2     1315       Jason S Craig          24  C1776            53.15        7  
               25.03       28.12                                               
  3     1180       Jeffrey R Strahota     22  TERR             53.96        6  
               26.46       27.50                                               
  -     1322       William L Jewell       24  PAFC               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1552       David Penland          24  FXCM           1:56.69        9  
               27.60       29.43       30.41       29.25                       
  2     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC           1:59.11        7  
               27.07       30.47       31.07       30.50                       
  3     1492       Jeffrey Strahota       22  TERR           1:59.66        6  
               28.28       30.14       30.64       30.60                       
  4     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT           2:00.72        5  
               27.53       32.13       32.13       28.93                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1180       Jeffrey R Strahota     22  TERR           5:25.07        9  
               29.25       31.98       32.56       33.49                       
               33.45       33.36       32.92       33.21                       
               32.85       32.00                                               
  -     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC               NS         -  
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC          18:30.30        9  
               29.40       31.63       32.07       32.40                       
               33.44       33.85       33.86       33.80                       
               34.04       34.05       34.22       34.37                       
               34.16       34.20       34.01       34.17                       
               34.13       33.98       34.45       33.44                       
               34.34       34.31       34.26       34.60                       
               34.82       34.77       34.22       34.04                       
               33.96       33.48       33.88       33.14                       
               30.81                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1582       William Jewell         24  PAFC             25.01        9  
  2     1454       Jason Craig            24  C1776            26.64        7  
  3     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS             27.59        6  
  4     1579       Kurt Wenk              24  RMST             33.48        5  
  -     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1315       Jason S Craig          24  C1776            59.95        9  
               28.91       31.04                                               
  2     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS           1:00.57        7  
               30.17       30.40                                               
  3     1180       Jeffrey R Strahota     22  TERR           1:02.34        6  
               30.67       31.67                                               
  4     1015       David P Penland        24  FXCM           1:05.20        5  
               32.30       32.90                                               
  5     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT           1:06.61        4  
               32.25       34.36                                               
  -     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC               NS         -  
  -     1322       William L Jewell       24  PAFC               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1582       William Jewell         24  PAFC           2:00.84        9  
               28.47       30.78       31.14       30.45                       
  2     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC           2:14.83        7  
               31.41       34.30       34.96       34.16                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS             28.71        9  
  2     1579       Kurt Wenk              24  RMST             37.30        7  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS           1:03.54        9  
               29.84       33.70                                               
  2     1015       David P Penland        24  FXCM           1:04.80        7  
               30.60       34.20                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1552       David Penland          24  FXCM           2:24.90        9  
               33.63       37.30       37.28       36.69                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT             26.50        9  
  -     1322       William L Jewell       24  PAFC               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1582       William Jewell         24  PAFC             55.49        9  
               25.13       30.36                                               
  2     1492       Jeffrey Strahota       22  TERR             58.77        7  
               27.46       31.31                                               
  3     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC           1:00.70        6  
               27.98       32.72                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  -     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC               NS         -  
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS             57.03        9  
               26.19       30.84                                               
  2     1552       David Penland          24  FXCM             58.97        7  
               27.84       31.13                                               
  3     1454       Jason Craig            24  C1776            59.64        6  
               26.65       32.99                                               
  4     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT           1:01.11        5  
               28.49       32.62                                               
  5     1579       Kurt Wenk              24  RMST           1:10.31        4  
               31.58       38.73                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1015       David P Penland        24  FXCM           2:07.40        9  
               27.79       32.38       36.83       30.40                       
  2     1191       Matthew Paushter       23  UNAT           2:14.79        7  
               28.46       36.92       40.24       29.17                       
  -     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC               NS         -  
  -     1370       Robert Lias            24  ADMS               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1245       Jeffrey Kaminski       24  YBRC           4:51.46        9  
               28.07       33.69       38.02       37.26                       
               43.60       44.98       33.82       32.02                       
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1119       Robert Kinnear         25  MARY             22.28        9  
  2     1465       Geoffrey Schaefer      29  ANCM             23.47        7  
  3     1175       Darryl Waldon          28  MARY             23.54        6  
  4     1563       William Prout          26  ALEX             23.58        5  
  5     1566       Daniel Jent            25  ALEX             24.07        3.5
  5     1537       Michael Graham         25  DCAC             24.07        3.5
  7     1445       David Manley           29  C1776            24.22        2  
  8     1174       Greg Smith             27  MARY             24.31        1  
  9     1500       Andrew Martin          28  TERR             24.32        -  
 10     1578       Scott Schelling        29  RMST             26.28        -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1234       Michael C Graham       25  DCAC             51.62        9  
               24.64       26.98                                               
  2     1100       William C Prout        26  ALEX             51.70        7  
               24.44       27.26                                               
  3     1008       Geoffrey M Schaefer    29  ANCM             52.40        6  
               24.70       27.70                                               
  4     1283       Daniel E Jent          25  ALEX             52.55        5  
               24.85       27.70                                               
  5     1336       Michael Riccitelli     29  UNAT             54.05        4  
               26.12       27.93                                               
  6     1143       Robert P Leary         25  NIAG             54.40        3  
               26.33       28.07                                               
  7     1224       Tony Dragon            26  UNAT             57.16        2  
               27.28       29.88                                               
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1336       Michael Riccitelli     29  UNAT           1:56.96        9  
               26.90       29.38       30.51       30.17                       
  2     1563       William Prout          26  ALEX           1:57.95        7  
               27.63       30.35       30.39       29.58                       
  3     1537       Michael Graham         25  DCAC           1:58.29        6  
               25.89       29.45       31.21       31.74                       
  4     1572       Robert Leary           25  NIAG           2:01.68        5  
               27.88       30.16       31.98       31.66                       
  5     1224       Tony Dragon            26  UNAT           2:07.45        4  
               31.14       32.30       31.96       32.05                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1336       Michael Riccitelli     29  UNAT           5:19.94        9  
               30.03       32.49       33.03       32.59                       
               32.56       31.79       31.91       32.45                       
               31.66       31.43                                               
  2     1224       Tony Dragon            26  UNAT           5:57.59        7  
               31.74       34.09       34.23       35.11                       
               36.02       36.73       37.20       37.47                       
               38.03       36.97                                               
  3     1168       Bryan A Main           29  GERM           6:09.87        6  
               32.91       37.12       37.71       39.02                       
               38.02       38.24       37.22       37.89                       
               36.44       35.30                                               
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1119       Robert Kinnear         25  MARY             25.82        9  
  2     1175       Darryl Waldon          28  MARY             27.36        7  
  3     1465       Geoffrey Schaefer      29  ANCM             28.01        6  
  4     1174       Greg Smith             27  MARY             28.15        5  
  5     1587       David Kraft            27  UNAT             28.55        4  
  6     1537       Michael Graham         25  DCAC             30.72        3  
  7     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM             32.01        2  
  -     1578       Scott Schelling        29  RMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1211       James S Crowder        26  TERR             57.58        9  
               28.27       29.31                                               
  2     1008       Geoffrey M Schaefer    29  ANCM             59.55        7  
               29.10       30.45                                               
  3     1003       David M Kraft          27  UNAT           1:00.61        6  
               29.15       31.46                                               
  4     1143       Robert P Leary         25  NIAG           1:02.49        5  
               30.36       32.13                                               
  -     1168       Bryan A Main           29  GERM               DQ         -  
               34.98       37.31                                               
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1493       James Crowder          26  TERR           2:01.46        9  
               29.07       30.57       31.15       30.67                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM             32.22        9  
  2     1587       David Kraft            27  UNAT             33.24        7  
  3     1578       Scott Schelling        29  RMST             36.22        6  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1264       Andrew L Martin        28  TERR           1:08.75        9  
               32.39       36.36                                               
  2     1150       David W Manley         29  C1776          1:10.40        7  
               32.80       37.60                                               
  3     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM           1:12.21        6  
               33.49       38.72                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1572       Robert Leary           25  NIAG           2:36.97        9  
               35.87       40.47       40.49       40.14                       
  2     1544       Bryan Main             29  GERM           2:50.58        7  
               38.91       43.35       44.30       44.02                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1283       Daniel E Jent          25  ALEX             25.79        9  
  2     1100       William C Prout        26  ALEX             26.28        7  
  3     1264       Andrew L Martin        28  TERR             26.43        6  
  4     1234       Michael C Graham       25  DCAC             27.46        5  
  5     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM             28.02        4  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1119       Robert Kinnear         25  MARY             53.69        9  
               24.71       28.98                                               
  2     1493       James Crowder          26  TERR             54.72        7  
               25.75       28.97                                               
  3     1572       Robert Leary           25  NIAG           1:00.22        6  
               28.31       31.91                                               
  4     1566       Daniel Jent            25  ALEX           1:01.02        5  
               27.76       33.26                                               
  5     1445       David Manley           29  C1776          1:01.95        4  
               27.96       33.99                                               
  6     1544       Bryan Main             29  GERM           1:11.07        3  
               32.13       38.94                                               
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1175       Darryl Waldon          28  MARY             58.73        9  
               26.78       31.95                                               
  2     1500       Andrew Martin          28  TERR             59.71        7  
               27.93       31.78                                               
  3     1465       Geoffrey Schaefer      29  ANCM           1:01.02        6  
               27.59       33.43                                               
  4     1174       Greg Smith             27  MARY           1:02.15        5  
               27.61       34.54                                               
  5     1587       David Kraft            27  UNAT           1:02.88        4  
               28.67       34.21                                               
  6     1336       Michael Riccitelli     29  UNAT           1:04.69        3  
               29.85       34.84                                               
  7     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM           1:04.71        2  
               29.52       35.19                                               
  8     1224       Tony Dragon            26  UNAT           1:06.61        1  
               30.64       35.97                                               
  9     1578       Scott Schelling        29  RMST           1:10.56        -  
               32.07       38.49                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1211       James S Crowder        26  TERR           2:00.13        9  
               25.72       29.71       35.53       29.17                       
  2     1143       Robert P Leary         25  NIAG           2:14.56        7  
               28.14       34.37       40.50       31.55                       
  3     1150       David W Manley         29  C1776          2:22.83        6  
               29.44       38.07       42.20       33.12                       
  -     1352       Michael Stepanek       26  HCYM               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1211       James S Crowder        26  TERR           4:26.42        9  
               27.79       33.25       33.87       33.47                       
               38.35       38.34       31.21       30.14                       
  2     1150       David W Manley         29  C1776          5:12.09        7  
               31.12       35.78       42.35       44.52                       
               43.09       45.46       35.50       34.27                       
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1599       Curtis Sawin           31  UNAT             21.90        9  
  2     1529       Timothy Boyd           32  GMUP             22.05        7  
  3     1400       Eric Cornell           33  VMST             22.40        6  
  4     1471       Jeffrey Roddin         34  ANCM             22.46        5  
  5     1391       Rab McClure            33  VMST             23.21        4  
  6     1560       Michael Grill          34  FXCM             23.40        3  
  7     1523       Joe Bubel              34  ADMS             23.41        2  
  8     1472       Paul Meyers            30  ANCM             23.73        1  
  9     1497       Andrew Ellis           34  TERR             23.88        -  
 10     1408       Domenic Scotty         32  VMST             27.63        -  
  -     1610       Peter Lee              32  NCYM               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1298       Timothy L Boyd         32  GMUP             47.53        9  
               22.72       24.81                                               
  2     1087       Eric C Cornell         33  VMST             48.69        7  
               23.26       25.43                                               
  3     1098       Thomas E Bubel         33  ADMS             50.59        6  
               24.27       26.32                                               
  4     1343       Michael D Grill        34  FXCM             50.98        5  
               24.27       26.71                                               
  5     1134       Paul E Meyers          30  ANCM             51.09        4  
               25.02       26.07                                               
  6     1232       Andrew F Ellis         34  TERR             51.31        3  
               24.39       26.92                                               
  7     1109       Christophe Benedick    31  TERR             51.43        2  
               24.89       26.54                                               
  8     1043       Rab H McClure          33  VMST             52.20        1  
               24.87       27.33                                               
  9     1104       Joey A Maranto         34  VMST           1:05.66        -  
               31.59       34.07                                               
 10     1020       Scott E Harris         32  LAMS           1:06.31        -  
               32.11       34.20                                               
  -     1318       William C Sax          34  FXCM               NS         -  
  -     1054       Stephen P Smith        33  CUBU               NS         -  
  -     1195       Ed Switzer             34  TERR               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1529       Timothy Boyd           32  GMUP           1:47.45        9  
               25.99       27.88       26.77       26.81                       
  2     1400       Eric Cornell           33  VMST           1:50.96        7  
               26.79       29.07       27.73       27.37                       
  3     1520       Thomas Bubel           33  ADMS           1:52.55        5.5
               25.69       27.99       29.23       29.64                       
  3     1497       Andrew Ellis           34  TERR           1:52.55        5.5
               25.74       28.35       29.29       29.17                       
  5     1109       Christophe Benedick    31  TERR           1:56.61        4  
               26.62       29.46       30.44       30.09                       
  6     1499       Michael Goodison       31  TERR           1:56.72        3  
               27.38       29.69       30.06       29.59                       
  7     1472       Paul Meyers            30  ANCM           1:56.80        2  
               27.35       29.15       29.87       30.43                       
  8     1195       Ed Switzer             34  TERR           2:00.85        1  
               28.11       30.38       31.16       31.20                       
  9     1514       Jeff Rieck             33  METR           2:02.71        -  
               28.63       30.79       31.37       31.92                       
 10     1556       Philip Baetcke         32  FXCM           2:17.15        -  
               30.70       34.51       36.47       35.47                       
  -     1409       James Taschek          32  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1367       Curtis D Sawin         31  UNAT           4:49.62        9  
               26.30       29.12       29.61       29.62                       
               29.79       29.59       29.57       29.40                       
               28.52       28.10                                               
  2     1098       Thomas E Bubel         33  ADMS           5:08.31        7  
               26.89       29.32       30.21       30.74                       
               31.45       31.76       32.26       32.17                       
               32.12       31.39                                               
  3     1272       Philip A Baetcke       32  FXCM           6:19.02        6  
               32.95       36.77       38.35       38.86                       
               39.02       39.08       38.81       38.90                       
               39.15       37.13                                               
  4     1137       Domenic J Scotty       32  VMST           6:50.41        5  
               32.52       36.71       39.33       40.61                       
               42.47       43.10       44.43       44.34                       
               44.26       42.64                                               
  -     1162       James L Taschek        32  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1195       Ed Switzer             34  TERR               NS         -  
  -     1072       Jeff D Rieck           33  METR               NS         -  
  -     1054       Stephen P Smith        33  CUBU               NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1162       James L Taschek        32  VMST          10:36.53        9  
               30.73       32.89       32.56       31.32                       
               31.30       30.97       31.54       31.38                       
               31.51       31.53       31.68       31.60                       
               31.78       32.02       31.94       32.18                       
               32.34       32.41       32.71       32.14                       
  2     1197       Joe T Bubel            34  ADMS          11:08.27        7  
               28.56       32.22       32.71       33.02                       
               32.94       33.04       33.01       33.81                       
               33.44       33.38       33.49       33.90                       
               34.08       34.61       34.75       34.70                       
               34.45       34.37       34.21       33.58                       
  3     1318       William C Sax          34  FXCM          12:30.68        6  
               30.17       34.12       37.02       37.71                       
               38.40       38.47       37.99       38.35                       
               39.21       37.79       37.68       38.92                       
               38.77       39.16       37.88       38.70                       
               38.61       38.18       38.33       35.22                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1054       Stephen P Smith        33  CUBU          20:01.43        9  
               29.40       33.93       36.21       36.49                       
               36.69       36.52       36.77       36.79                       
               36.97       36.44       37.16       36.64                       
               37.02       36.85       37.12       36.76                       
               37.05       36.79       37.08       36.64                       
               36.70       36.74       37.05       36.95                       
               36.53       36.80       37.22       36.82                       
               36.72       37.20       36.17       36.53                       
               34.68                                                           
  2     1272       Philip A Baetcke       32  FXCM          22:00.95        7  
               35.00       37.39       38.80       39.70                       
               39.86       39.53       39.18       40.14                       
               40.25       40.92       40.66       40.97                       
               40.55       40.92       40.69       41.79                       
               41.35       40.75       41.47       40.74                       
               40.58       40.53       40.65       40.53                       
               40.69       40.87       40.02       40.52                       
               39.67       39.91       40.01       39.94                       
               36.37                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1599       Curtis Sawin           31  UNAT             24.81        9  
  2     1471       Jeffrey Roddin         34  ANCM             25.96        7  
  3     1391       Rab McClure            33  VMST             27.37        6  
  4     1560       Michael Grill          34  FXCM             27.51        5  
  5     1504       Norman Noe             34  GSM              29.07        4  
  -     1408       Domenic Scotty         32  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1043       Rab H McClure          33  VMST             58.97        8  
               28.50       30.47                                               
  1     1343       Michael D Grill        34  FXCM             58.97        8  
               28.83       30.14                                               
  3     1005       Norman B Noe           34  GSM            1:02.81        6  
               31.23       31.58                                               
  4     1271       Ethan T Fowler         32  VMST           1:08.71        5  
               33.18       35.53                                               
  5     1020       Scott E Harris         32  LAMS           1:35.85        4  
               45.04       50.81                                               
  -     1137       Domenic J Scotty       32  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1514       Jeff Rieck             33  METR           2:18.82        9  
               32.23       34.26       35.76       36.57                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1356       Bill White             32  TPIT             27.64        9  
  2     1499       Michael Goodison       31  TERR             28.05        7  
  3     1523       Joe Bubel              34  ADMS             28.52        6  
  4     1595       John Coates            31  UNAT             29.50        5  
  5     1545       Peter Koback           34  GERM             29.89        4  
  6     1406       Charles Cockrell       34  VMST             30.57        3  
  7     1504       Norman Noe             34  GSM              30.62        2  
  8     1508       Robert Barrish         34  GSM              33.39        1  
  -     1610       Peter Lee              32  NCYM               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1356       Bill White             32  TPIT             59.95        9  
               27.92       32.03                                               
  2     1261       Michael R Goodison     31  TERR           1:01.05        7  
               28.37       32.68                                               
  3     1197       Joe T Bubel            34  ADMS           1:01.84        6  
               28.58       33.26                                               
  4     1121       Charles E Cockrell     34  VMST           1:05.99        5  
               31.29       34.70                                               
  5     1160       Robert J Barrish       34  GSM            1:12.38        4  
               33.84       38.54                                               
  6     1020       Scott E Harris         32  LAMS           1:22.34        3  
               38.84       43.50                                               
  7     1104       Joey A Maranto         34  VMST           1:24.47        2  
               39.48       44.99                                               
  -     1005       Norman B Noe           34  GSM                DQ         -  
               30.56       33.61                                               
  -     1268       Peter G Koback         34  GERM               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1356       Bill White             32  TPIT           2:12.74        9  
               30.05       33.70       34.26       34.73                       
  2     1499       Michael Goodison       31  TERR           2:16.71        7  
               30.73       34.55       35.42       36.01                       
  3     1504       Norman Noe             34  GSM            2:23.85        6  
               33.49       36.53       37.61       36.22                       
  4     1409       James Taschek          32  VMST           2:25.04        5  
               34.23       37.63       37.13       36.05                       
  5     1545       Peter Koback           34  GERM           2:26.17        4  
               31.59       36.70       38.27       39.61                       
  6     1406       Charles Cockrell       34  VMST           2:28.67        3  
               33.92       37.90       37.90       38.95                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1367       Curtis D Sawin         31  UNAT             23.03        9  
  2     1130       Jeffrey H Roddin       34  ANCM             23.69        7  
  3     1087       Eric C Cornell         33  VMST             23.89        6  
  4     1261       Michael R Goodison     31  TERR             24.91        5  
  5     1197       Joe T Bubel            34  ADMS             24.97        4  
  6     1098       Thomas E Bubel         33  ADMS             25.44        3  
  7     1232       Andrew F Ellis         34  TERR             26.63        2  
  8     1272       Philip A Baetcke       32  FXCM             29.74        1  
  9     1020       Scott E Harris         32  LAMS             36.73        -  
  -     1268       Peter G Koback         34  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1318       William C Sax          34  FXCM               NS         -  
  -     1072       Jeff D Rieck           33  METR               NS         -  
  -     1054       Stephen P Smith        33  CUBU               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1599       Curtis Sawin           31  UNAT             51.08        9  
               23.85       27.23                                               
  2     1471       Jeffrey Roddin         34  ANCM             53.63        7  
               24.98       28.65                                               
  3     1400       Eric Cornell           33  VMST             54.78        6  
               25.37       29.41                                               
  4     1523       Joe Bubel              34  ADMS             55.53        5  
               25.84       29.69                                               
  5     1520       Thomas Bubel           33  ADMS             56.39        4  
               26.05       30.34                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1130       Jeffrey H Roddin       34  ANCM           2:01.32        9  
               26.99       30.52       32.33       31.48                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1356       Bill White             32  TPIT             55.45        9  
               26.56       28.89                                               
  2     1499       Michael Goodison       31  TERR             57.76        7  
               27.53       30.23                                               
  3     1391       Rab McClure            33  VMST             58.98        6  
               26.62       32.36                                               
  4     1545       Peter Koback           34  GERM           1:01.31        5  
               29.35       31.96                                               
  5     1504       Norman Noe             34  GSM            1:01.55        4  
               29.58       31.97                                               
  6     1508       Robert Barrish         34  GSM            1:06.74        3  
               31.86       34.88                                               
  7     1556       Philip Baetcke         32  FXCM           1:11.71        2  
               34.36       37.35                                               
  -     1560       Michael Grill          34  FXCM               DQ         -  
               27.01       31.80                                               
  -     1558       William Sax            34  FXCM               NS         -  
  -     1610       Peter Lee              32  NCYM               NS         -  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1367       Curtis D Sawin         31  UNAT           1:55.50        9  
               24.27       29.00       34.88       27.35                       
  2     1130       Jeffrey H Roddin       34  ANCM           1:58.98        7  
               25.65       30.15       35.05       28.13                       
  3     1356       Bill White             32  TPIT           2:02.66        6  
               26.97       31.83       34.32       29.54                       
  4     1261       Michael R Goodison     31  TERR           2:06.19        5  
               26.40       34.12       34.76       30.91                       
  5     1134       Paul E Meyers          30  ANCM           2:12.22        4  
               28.97       34.42       38.97       29.86                       
  6     1232       Andrew F Ellis         34  TERR           2:13.27        3  
               27.74       35.74       40.90       28.89                       
  7     1160       Robert J Barrish       34  GSM            2:26.03        2  
               31.08       38.80       41.09       35.06                       
  -     1072       Jeff D Rieck           33  METR               NS         -  
  -     1005       Norman B Noe           34  GSM                NS         -  
  -     1121       Charles E Cockrell     34  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1162       James L Taschek        32  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1261       Michael R Goodison     31  TERR           4:34.12        9  
               27.89       31.93       37.65       38.17                       
               36.81       37.25       32.40       32.02                       
  2     1232       Andrew F Ellis         34  TERR           4:43.98        7  
               28.15       32.43       39.15       38.22                       
               42.13       41.18       32.19       30.53                       
  3     1072       Jeff D Rieck           33  METR           4:51.07        6  
               29.57       33.78       37.68       37.91                       
               42.78       42.79       33.78       32.78                       
  4     1121       Charles E Cockrell     34  VMST           4:58.72        5  
               31.30       37.09       39.61       39.08                       
               41.11       41.21       35.41       33.91                       
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1294       Brent Matheson         36  GSM              22.17        9  
  2     1453       Herbert Merkert        38  C1776            23.54        7  
  3     1358       Scott Yeomans          38  GSM              23.78        6  
  4     1521       David Barra            38  ADMS             24.37        5  
  5     1423       Kyle McAvoy            38  VMST             24.45        4  
  6     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM             24.57        3  
  7     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM              24.89        2  
  8     1495       Eric Nordlund          39  TERR             25.11        1  
  9     1362       David Ofstead          39  HCYM             26.39        -  
 10     1534       David Mc Lain          38  GMUP             27.05        -  
 11     1604       Patrick Bradley        37  RCA              29.21        -  
 12     1519       Paul Strothenke        38  ADMS             29.66        -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1294       Brent Matheson         36  GSM              47.75        9  
               23.25       24.50                                               
  2     1327       Michael P Lee          35  TERR             49.08        7  
               23.50       25.58                                               
  3     1306       Herbert B Merkert      38  C1776            52.22        6  
               24.37       27.85                                               
  4     1330       Paul R Mc Neil         39  GMUP             52.95        5  
               25.84       27.11                                               
  5     1183       David J Barra          38  ADMS             54.00        4  
               25.76       28.24                                               
  6     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM              54.32        3  
               25.88       28.44                                               
  7     1040       Paul J Strothenke      38  ADMS             54.86        2  
               26.21       28.65                                               
  8     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM             55.37        1  
               27.22       28.15                                               
  9     1273       Eric W Czander         37  DCAC             56.77        -  
               27.89       28.88                                               
 10     1345       David L Mc Lain        38  GMUP             57.99        -  
               27.78       30.21                                               
 11     1092       Kenneth P Wilhelm      38  UNAT             58.96        -  
               28.26       30.70                                               
 12     1312       Brian R Evans          38  RMST           1:01.32        -  
               29.47       31.85                                               
 13     1082       Matthew F Bronson      37  HIMA           1:05.91        -  
               30.25       35.66                                               
  -     1113       Adam K Spector         39  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1358       Scott Yeomans          38  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1358       Scott Yeomans          38  GSM            1:51.09        9  
               26.07       28.11       28.44       28.47                       
  2     1501       Michael Lee            35  TERR           1:51.88        7  
               26.65       28.15       28.67       28.41                       
  3     1531       Doug Chestnut          38  GMUP           1:52.52        6  
               26.82       28.35       28.48       28.87                       
  4     1530       Paul Mc Neil           39  GMUP           1:56.98        5  
               27.24       29.86       30.25       29.63                       
  5     1542       Adam Spector           39  GERM           1:58.63        4  
               27.06       29.19       30.79       31.59                       
  6     1258       Dave Holland           35  VMST           2:00.14        3  
               28.11       30.69       31.04       30.30                       
  7     1210       Robert Powers          39  MARY           2:00.73        2  
               27.91       30.21       31.28       31.33                       
  8     1423       Kyle McAvoy            38  VMST           2:01.94        1  
               28.74       30.66       31.22       31.32                       
  9     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM            2:02.10        -  
               27.45       30.86       32.48       31.31                       
 10     1519       Paul Strothenke        38  ADMS           2:02.47        -  
               27.84       30.70       31.83       32.10                       
 11     1547       Karl Wunderlich        37  GERM           2:03.35        -  
               28.35       30.89       32.20       31.91                       
 12     1521       David Barra            38  ADMS           2:03.97        -  
               28.35       31.09       32.85       31.68                       
 13     1559       Brian Ellis            35  FXCM           2:04.54        -  
               28.57       31.16       32.21       32.60                       
 14     1177       Frederick Dever        37  DCAC           2:06.36        -  
               30.08       31.52       32.28       32.48                       
 15     1590       Kenneth Wilhelm        38  UNAT           2:11.80        -  
               29.53       32.25       34.39       35.63                       
  -     1362       David Ofstead          39  HCYM               DQ         -  
               29.23       32.06       33.40       33.32                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1358       Scott Yeomans          38  GSM            5:02.54        9  
               27.30       29.96       30.16       30.77                       
               30.54       30.69       30.86       31.10                       
               31.37       29.79                                               
  2     1331       Doug E Chestnut        38  GMUP           5:04.36        7  
               28.16       30.34       30.39       30.52                       
               30.53       30.78       30.46       30.94                       
               31.12       31.12                                               
  3     1330       Paul R Mc Neil         39  GMUP           5:20.74        6  
               29.45       32.20       32.82       32.59                       
               32.66       32.33       32.80       32.72                       
               32.57       30.60                                               
  4     1040       Paul J Strothenke      38  ADMS           5:30.24        5  
               29.66       32.83       33.11       33.72                       
               33.73       32.95       33.61       33.79                       
               34.08       32.76                                               
  5     1210       Robert Powers          39  MARY           5:31.56        4  
               29.48       32.93       33.36       33.64                       
               33.80       33.78       33.87       34.02                       
               33.65       33.03                                               
  6     1183       David J Barra          38  ADMS           5:39.50        3  
               29.51       32.28       33.82       34.71                       
               34.59       35.30       35.64       34.93                       
               35.20       33.52                                               
  7     1177       Frederick Dever        37  DCAC           5:42.84        2  
               31.52       33.55       33.66       34.45                       
               34.75       34.78       34.88       35.32                       
               35.45       34.48                                               
  8     1092       Kenneth P Wilhelm      38  UNAT           5:53.31        1  
               31.80       34.20       35.11       36.07                       
               36.05       36.38       36.55       36.56                       
               36.11       34.48                                               
  9     1230       Eric R Nordlund        39  TERR           6:06.73        -  
               31.20       34.28       35.86       36.31                       
               37.93       38.37       38.52       38.36                       
               38.45       37.45                                               
 10     1312       Brian R Evans          38  RMST           6:31.19        -  
               33.47       38.06       40.39       40.25                       
               41.14       41.40       39.89       40.13                       
               39.04       37.42                                               
 11     1082       Matthew F Bronson      37  HIMA           7:13.38        -  
               34.31       40.73       43.94       46.22                       
               44.35       44.00       46.80       45.90                       
               44.79       42.34                                               
  -     1113       Adam K Spector         39  GERM               NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1330       Paul R Mc Neil         39  GMUP          11:11.94        9  
               29.64       32.97       32.99       33.43                       
               33.24       33.61       33.70       33.65                       
               33.86       33.70       34.20       34.05                       
               34.38       34.58       34.22       34.30                       
               34.60       34.52       34.52       31.78                       
  2     1040       Paul J Strothenke      38  ADMS          11:37.46        7  
               31.07       34.86       34.23       35.23                       
               35.42       35.18       35.14       35.62                       
               35.65       35.85       35.40       35.50                       
               35.80       35.90       35.48       35.31                       
               34.94       34.90       33.68       32.30                       
  3     1177       Frederick Dever        37  DCAC          11:46.35        6  
               31.55       32.28       33.82       33.89                       
               34.78       34.95       35.04       35.56                       
               35.76       35.78       35.97       36.41                       
               36.04       36.50       36.59       36.69                       
               36.30       36.52       36.82       35.10                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1331       Doug E Chestnut        38  GMUP          17:33.21        9  
               28.99       31.43       31.83       32.14                       
               32.02       32.16       32.16       32.22                       
               32.10       31.99       31.72       32.00                       
               32.04       32.09       31.88       31.85                       
               31.94       31.73       31.97       31.88                       
               31.91       31.99       31.92       32.02                       
               32.10       32.00       32.15       31.98                       
               32.16       32.13       32.56       32.19                       
               31.96                                                           
  2     1092       Kenneth P Wilhelm      38  UNAT          20:49.23        7  
               32.83       34.24       36.53       37.37                       
               37.57       37.63       37.78       37.73                       
               37.68       37.83       37.83       38.07                       
               37.74       37.77       38.10       38.01                       
               38.14       38.25       38.56       38.36                       
               38.55       38.46       38.58       38.85                       
               38.81       39.11       38.65       38.65                       
               39.43       38.87       38.34       38.03                       
               36.88                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1536       Neill Williams         35  DCAC             26.53        9  
  2     1531       Doug Chestnut          38  GMUP             27.81        7  
  3     1421       Andrew Gale            36  VMST             29.26        6  
  4     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM             30.28        5  
  5     1495       Eric Nordlund          39  TERR             30.31        4  
  6     1538       Eric Czander           37  DCAC             31.51        3  
  7     1534       David Mc Lain          38  GMUP             35.02        2  
  8     1604       Patrick Bradley        37  RCA              35.21        1  
  -     1294       Brent Matheson         36  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1301       Andrew J Gale          36  VMST           1:00.52        9  
               29.37       31.15                                               
  2     1273       Eric W Czander         37  DCAC           1:05.46        7  
               32.28       33.18                                               
  3     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM           1:06.14        6  
               30.75       35.39                                               
  4     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM            1:06.83        5  
               32.50       34.33                                               
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1531       Doug Chestnut          38  GMUP           2:03.74        9  
               29.51       31.04       31.29       31.90                       
  2     1538       Eric Czander           37  DCAC           2:22.28        7  
               34.82       35.92       36.32       35.22                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1536       Neill Williams         35  DCAC             28.13        9  
  2     1453       Herbert Merkert        38  C1776            30.91        7  
  3     1421       Andrew Gale            36  VMST             31.62        6  
  4     1452       Curtis Christie        38  C1776            32.30        5  
  5     1538       Eric Czander           37  DCAC             34.15        4  
  6     1604       Patrick Bradley        37  RCA              37.97        3  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1301       Andrew J Gale          36  VMST           1:08.46        9  
               32.48       35.98                                               
  2     1284       Curtis B Christie      38  C1776          1:08.80        7  
               32.93       35.87                                               
  3     1273       Eric W Czander         37  DCAC           1:12.66        6  
               34.21       38.45                                               
  -     1218       Neill C Williams       35  DCAC               DQ         -  
               28.43       32.26                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1536       Neill Williams         35  DCAC           2:15.51        9  
               29.91       33.92       35.48       36.20                       
  2     1452       Curtis Christie        38  C1776          2:25.70        7  
               32.85       36.38       38.30       38.17                       
  3     1538       Eric Czander           37  DCAC           2:40.17        6  
               36.69       40.17       41.34       41.97                       
  4     1559       Brian Ellis            35  FXCM           2:42.07        5  
               36.71       41.04       41.67       42.65                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1218       Neill C Williams       35  DCAC             23.46        9  
  2     1294       Brent Matheson         36  GSM              23.85        7  
  3     1183       David J Barra          38  ADMS             26.20        6  
  4     1306       Herbert B Merkert      38  C1776            26.26        5  
  5     1324       Brian W Ellis          35  FXCM             26.61        4  
  6     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM              26.84        3  
  7     1353       Scott Moffet           35  HCYM             26.85        2  
  8     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM             27.48        1  
  9     1230       Eric R Nordlund        39  TERR             29.11        -  
 10     1345       David L Mc Lain        38  GMUP             29.48        -  
  -     1275       Jeffrey W Chaloupek    37  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1113       Adam K Spector         39  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1210       Robert Powers          39  MARY               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1294       Brent Matheson         36  GSM              53.81        9  
               25.69       28.12                                               
  2     1210       Robert Powers          39  MARY             57.38        7  
               26.83       30.55                                               
  3     1521       David Barra            38  ADMS             58.88        6  
               27.27       31.61                                               
  4     1258       Dave Holland           35  VMST             58.90        5  
               27.12       31.78                                               
  5     1559       Brian Ellis            35  FXCM             59.15        4  
               27.74       31.41                                               
  6     1542       Adam Spector           39  GERM           1:00.12        3  
               28.11       32.01                                               
  7     1112       Mike Miller            38  JWM            1:00.47        2  
               27.69       32.78                                               
  8     1177       Frederick Dever        37  DCAC           1:01.10        1  
               28.58       32.52                                               
  9     1353       Scott Moffet           35  HCYM           1:01.73        -  
               28.84       32.89                                               
 10     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM           1:02.82        -  
               28.81       34.01                                               
 11     1596       Jeffrey Chaloupek      37  UNAT           1:13.66        -  
               33.37       40.29                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1324       Brian W Ellis          35  FXCM           2:16.92        9  
               29.99       33.84       34.79       38.30                       
  2     1183       David J Barra          38  ADMS           2:17.70        7  
               29.16       34.22       36.57       37.75                       
  3     1177       Frederick Dever        37  DCAC           2:20.37        6  
               31.12       34.06       36.49       38.70                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1536       Neill Williams         35  DCAC             54.29        9  
               25.24       29.05                                               
  2     1501       Michael Lee            35  TERR             57.43        7  
               25.82       31.61                                               
  3     1421       Andrew Gale            36  VMST           1:00.64        6  
               28.17       32.47                                               
  4     1453       Herbert Merkert        38  C1776          1:01.38        5  
               28.98       32.40                                               
  5     1452       Curtis Christie        38  C1776          1:01.51        4  
               29.44       32.07                                               
  6     1547       Karl Wunderlich        37  GERM           1:02.48        3  
               28.53       33.95                                               
  7     1258       Dave Holland           35  VMST           1:03.52        2  
               28.43       35.09                                               
  8     1538       Eric Czander           37  DCAC           1:04.77        1  
               30.74       34.03                                               
  9     1233       Raymond Toy            36  HCYM           1:07.61        -  
               30.17       37.44                                               
 10     1534       David Mc Lain          38  GMUP           1:07.95        -  
               32.10       35.85                                               
 11     1353       Scott Moffet           35  HCYM           1:08.29        -  
               30.65       37.64                                               
 12     1495       Eric Nordlund          39  TERR           1:08.65        -  
               30.45       38.20                                               
 13     1362       David Ofstead          39  HCYM           1:09.63        -  
               31.52       38.11                                               
 14     1604       Patrick Bradley        37  RCA            1:12.43        -  
               33.53       38.90                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1218       Neill C Williams       35  DCAC           2:02.32        9  
               25.82       32.14       34.74       29.62                       
  2     1331       Doug E Chestnut        38  GMUP           2:08.36        7  
               28.48       32.05       38.53       29.30                       
  3     1358       Scott Yeomans          38  GSM            2:08.79        6  
               27.81       34.45       37.20       29.33                       
  4     1284       Curtis B Christie      38  C1776          2:15.01        5  
               29.97       34.49       39.35       31.20                       
  5     1210       Robert Powers          39  MARY           2:16.01        4  
               27.61       35.69       41.30       31.41                       
  6     1273       Eric W Czander         37  DCAC           2:18.81        3  
               29.65       36.04       40.63       32.49                       
  7     1324       Brian W Ellis          35  FXCM           2:19.12        2  
               27.74       38.87       41.00       31.51                       
  8     1279       Karl E Wunderlich      37  GERM           2:20.76        1  
               28.76       36.69       43.56       31.75                       
  9     1353       Scott Moffet           35  HCYM           2:33.33        -  
               28.95       39.08       47.05       38.25                       
 10     1312       Brian R Evans          38  RMST           2:45.22        -  
               35.27       45.22       48.51       36.22                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1362       David Ofstead          39  HCYM           5:32.64        9  
               31.82       38.77       44.32       44.14                       
               50.24       51.67       36.33       35.35                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1478       Michael Fell           41  ANCM             22.37        9  
  2     1507       Oscar Gonzalez         42  GSM              22.80        7  
  3     1477       Wally Dicks            40  ANCM             23.26        6  
  4     1386       David Malsbury         41  VMST             23.65        5  
  5     1236       Rory B Sr Lewis        41  ANCM             23.70        4  
  6     1535       Robin Simmons          44  GMUP             24.69        3  
  7     1038       Chris Laiti            42  UNAT             24.77        2  
  8     1316       Bill Roberts           41  ALEX             25.10        1  
  9     1584       David Nichols          44  CUBU             25.36        -  
 10     1600       Michael Olsen          42  UNAT             25.41        -  
 11     1597       Michael Moriarty       42  UNAT             25.59        -  
 12     1603       James Vankirk          41  RCA              27.11        -  
 13     1605       Thomas Gillespie       40  RCA              28.29        -  
 14     1494       Stephen Payne          41  TERR             28.73        -  
 15     1518       Richard McNally        41  ADMS             29.61        -  
 16     1384       Sam Khorshide          44  FXCM             29.79        -  
 17     1402       James Gully            44  VMST             31.38        -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1334       Michael A Fell         41  ANCM             48.36        9  
               23.34       25.02                                               
  2     1144       Oscar J Gonzalez       42  GSM              50.61        7  
               24.07       26.54                                               
  3     1316       Bill Roberts           41  ALEX             54.44        6  
               25.68       28.76                                               
  4     1347       Robin A Simmons        44  GMUP             54.76        5  
               25.68       29.08                                               
  5     1308       Matthew W Fetters      42  DCRP             56.07        4  
               26.82       29.25                                               
  6     1277       Michael S Moriarty     42  UNAT             56.53        3  
               27.19       29.34                                               
  7     1028       Richard K McNally      41  ADMS           1:05.16        2  
               31.01       34.15                                               
  8     1090       James S Gully          44  VMST           1:11.16        1  
             1:11.16                                                           
  -     1236       Rory B Sr Lewis        41  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     1093       David C Nichols        44  CUBU               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1477       Wally Dicks            40  ANCM           1:52.48        9  
               27.03       28.15       28.27       29.03                       
  2     1507       Oscar Gonzalez         42  GSM            1:53.82        7  
               26.27       29.00       29.19       29.36                       
  3     1550       Timothy Brockway       41  GERM           2:02.09        6  
               27.72       31.06       32.02       31.29                       
  4     1580       Denis Crean            42  TCSD           2:02.84        5  
               29.72       30.93       31.42       30.77                       
  5     1316       Bill Roberts           41  ALEX           2:06.92        4  
               28.23       30.98       32.99       34.72                       
  6     1605       Thomas Gillespie       40  RCA            2:17.95        3  
               31.89       34.64     1:11.42                                   
  7     1603       James Vankirk          41  RCA            2:20.36        2  
               32.63       35.16     1:12.57                                   
  8     1494       Stephen Payne          41  TERR           2:23.77        1  
               32.96       37.59       37.75       35.47                       
  9     1518       Richard McNally        41  ADMS           2:25.74        -  
               33.56       37.49       38.32       36.37                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1333       Wally C Dicks          40  ANCM           5:07.95        9  
               28.03       29.95       30.35       31.25                       
               31.45       31.34       31.44       31.65                       
               31.88       30.61                                               
  2     1308       Matthew W Fetters      42  DCRP           5:17.90        7  
               30.42       32.94       32.48       32.78                       
               32.22       32.43       32.34       31.46                       
               30.93       29.90                                               
  3     1371       Timothy E Brockway     41  GERM           5:39.23        6  
               28.61       32.41       33.48       34.55                       
               34.72       35.09       35.35       35.80                       
               34.99       34.23                                               
  4     1316       Bill Roberts           41  ALEX           5:58.55        5  
               31.47       35.46       37.00       37.26                       
               36.34       37.05       36.41       35.88                       
               35.85       35.83                                               
  5     1028       Richard K McNally      41  ADMS           6:30.23        4  
               34.45       38.14       39.95       40.12                       
               40.52       39.73       40.27       39.59                       
               39.43       38.03                                               
  6     1219       Stephen D Payne        41  TERR           6:51.11        3  
               35.48       39.59       40.21       40.11                       
               41.26       42.28       43.51       43.12                       
               43.47       42.08                                               
  -     1111       Glenn Battle           41  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1260       Denis J Crean          42  TCSD               NS         -  
  -     1144       Oscar J Gonzalez       42  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1260       Denis J Crean          42  TCSD          11:34.88        9  
               31.82       34.14       34.51       34.35                       
               34.78       34.83       34.80       34.62                       
               34.71       34.45       34.80       35.16                       
               34.95       35.77       35.77       35.81                       
               36.05       35.54       34.68       33.34                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1308       Matthew W Fetters      42  DCRP          18:29.08        9  
               30.64       33.87       33.86       34.21                       
               33.73       34.09       33.94       33.88                       
               34.06       33.77       33.63       33.64                       
               33.72       33.80       34.06       33.90                       
               33.86       33.59       33.65       33.97                       
               33.56       33.86       33.88       34.07                       
               33.86       33.70       34.05       33.96                       
               33.90       33.46       33.00       33.04                       
               30.87                                                           
  2     1368       Franz H Szymanski      44  FXCM          18:51.04        7  
               30.18       32.64       33.15       33.65                       
               33.40       33.54       33.17       33.19                       
               33.00       33.24       33.57       33.51                       
               35.03       34.36       35.05       35.34                       
               34.83       37.52       34.91       34.64                       
               34.25       36.70       36.14       35.18                       
               34.57       34.86       34.84       35.95                       
               34.94       34.30       34.40       34.02                       
               32.97                                                           
  3     1219       Stephen D Payne        41  TERR          23:21.84        6  
               37.10       41.03       40.92       41.53                       
               40.91       40.99       41.70       41.92                       
               42.31       41.83       41.88       41.85                       
               42.33       42.08       43.36       42.75                       
               43.09       42.49       43.16       43.83                       
               44.08       43.45       43.54       44.12                       
               44.13       44.18       43.27       43.91                       
               43.39       42.84       43.17       44.03                       
               40.67                                                           
  4     1384       Sam Khorshide          44  FXCM          23:45.97        5  
               37.51       41.38       41.89       43.66                       
               42.43       42.63       43.63       43.88                       
               43.87       44.33       43.47       44.61                       
               43.24       44.28       44.48       43.45                       
               43.36       43.39       42.95       44.62                       
               43.49       43.83       43.94       43.38                       
               43.35       43.58       42.89       43.28                       
               44.40       43.21       43.47       42.20                       
               41.89                                                           
  5     1307       Mitchell H Raful       41  VMST          27:12.20        4  
               43.93                 2:19.99       49.74                       
               48.51       49.98       48.17       50.37                       
               50.65       48.78       49.10       51.30                       
               50.35       49.77       51.49       51.12                       
               49.14       51.84       51.05       50.41                       
               49.31       50.17       49.57       50.89                       
               48.40       50.84       49.48       48.93                       
               48.67       47.25       48.70     1:38.23                       
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1013       J Clay Britt           42  ANCM             25.20        9  
  2     1478       Michael Fell           41  ANCM             25.87        7  
  3     1386       David Malsbury         41  VMST             27.13        6  
  4     1535       Robin Simmons          44  GMUP             29.95        5  
  5     1076       Robert Romo            44  UNAT             32.86        4  
  6     1481       Steven Jones           44  MARY             33.44        3  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1013       J Clay Britt           42  ANCM             55.07        9  
               26.99       28.08                                               
  2     1334       Michael A Fell         41  ANCM             56.55        7  
               27.29       29.26                                               
  3     1111       Glenn Battle           41  UNAT             57.21        6  
               27.77       29.44                                               
  4     1017       Steven P Jones         44  MARY           1:10.71        5  
               35.98       34.73                                               
  -     1007       David B Malsbury       41  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1481       Steven Jones           44  MARY           2:31.96        9  
               36.92       37.81       38.94       38.29                       
  -     1478       Michael Fell           41  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1477       Wally Dicks            40  ANCM             27.92        9  
  2     1456       Gregory Oxley          44  C1776            28.28        7  
  3     1503       Benn Doyle             44  GSM              28.48        6  
  4     1386       David Malsbury         41  VMST             29.86        5  
  5     1305       Michael Leddy          43  GSM              30.27        4  
  6     1236       Rory B Sr Lewis        41  ANCM             30.83        3  
  7     1600       Michael Olsen          42  UNAT             33.06        2  
  8     1535       Robin Simmons          44  GMUP             33.36        1  
  9     1481       Steven Jones           44  MARY             33.82        -  
 10     1076       Robert Romo            44  UNAT             34.68        -  
 11     1402       James Gully            44  VMST             43.06        -  
  -     1057       Jim Matysek            43  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     1038       Chris Laiti            42  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1333       Wally C Dicks          40  ANCM           1:00.33        9  
               28.27       32.06                                               
  2     1361       Gregory L Oxley        44  C1776          1:00.80        7  
               28.73       32.07                                               
  3     1004       Benn W Doyle           44  GSM            1:03.05        6  
               29.08       33.97                                               
  4     1305       Michael Leddy          43  GSM            1:06.69        5  
               31.36       35.33                                               
  5     1017       Steven P Jones         44  MARY           1:12.23        4  
               33.99       38.24                                               
  6     1369       Michael J Olsen        42  UNAT           1:13.63        3  
               33.70       39.93                                               
  7     1076       Robert Romo            44  UNAT           1:15.45        2  
               35.68       39.77                                               
  -     1007       David B Malsbury       41  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1057       Jim Matysek            43  NIAG               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1456       Gregory Oxley          44  C1776          2:15.16        9  
               30.34       33.82       35.01       35.99                       
  2     1503       Benn Doyle             44  GSM            2:20.18        7  
               29.75       34.58       37.35       38.50                       
  3     1481       Steven Jones           44  MARY           2:39.33        6  
               35.36       39.55       41.95       42.47                       
  -     1057       Jim Matysek            43  NIAG               NS         -  
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1013       J Clay Britt           42  ANCM             24.29        9  
  2     1004       Benn W Doyle           44  GSM              27.03        7  
  3     1371       Timothy E Brockway     41  GERM             27.24        6  
  4     1093       David C Nichols        44  CUBU             27.33        5  
  5     1347       Robin A Simmons        44  GMUP             28.03        4  
  6     1305       Michael Leddy          43  GSM              28.60        3  
  7     1076       Robert Romo            44  UNAT             29.38        2  
  8     1219       Stephen D Payne        41  TERR             35.93        1  
  9     1090       James S Gully          44  VMST             37.84        -  
  -     1007       David B Malsbury       41  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1236       Rory B Sr Lewis        41  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1580       Denis Crean            42  TCSD           1:02.22        9  
               29.43       32.79                                               
  2     1550       Timothy Brockway       41  GERM           1:02.60        7  
               28.54       34.06                                               
  3     1384       Sam Khorshide          44  FXCM           1:21.98        6  
               36.95       45.03                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1111       Glenn Battle           41  UNAT           2:10.72        9  
               28.87       32.14       33.75       35.96                       
  2     1260       Denis J Crean          42  TCSD           2:23.83        7  
               31.10       34.19       36.98       41.56                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1013       J Clay Britt           42  ANCM             55.60        9  
               25.13       30.47                                               
  2     1456       Gregory Oxley          44  C1776            56.27        7  
               26.58       29.69                                               
  3     1386       David Malsbury         41  VMST             58.66        6  
               26.60       32.06                                               
  4     1305       Michael Leddy          43  GSM            1:03.73        5  
               30.28       33.45                                               
  5     1584       David Nichols          44  CUBU           1:04.58        4  
               29.82       34.76                                               
  6     1535       Robin Simmons          44  GMUP           1:05.47        3  
               29.53       35.94                                               
  7     1076       Robert Romo            44  UNAT           1:08.43        2  
               31.99       36.44                                               
  8     1603       James Vankirk          41  RCA            1:09.75        1  
               32.27       37.48                                               
  9     1597       Michael Moriarty       42  UNAT           1:10.16        -  
               33.25       36.91                                               
 10     1494       Stephen Payne          41  TERR           1:17.51        -  
               36.53       40.98                                               
 11     1518       Richard McNally        41  ADMS           1:20.60        -  
               37.14       43.46                                               
 12     1384       Sam Khorshide          44  FXCM           1:21.59        -  
               39.42       42.17                                               
 13     1402       James Gully            44  VMST           1:22.39        -  
               39.91       42.48                                               
  -     1057       Jim Matysek            43  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     1503       Benn Doyle             44  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1260       Denis J Crean          42  TCSD           2:18.00        9  
               30.31       37.01       39.29       31.39                       
  2     1017       Steven P Jones         44  MARY           2:21.07        7  
               29.94       37.21       40.45       33.47                       
  3     1266       Vincent J Di Stefano   41  FXCM           2:43.46        6  
               33.14       44.05       46.70       39.57                       
  4     1219       Stephen D Payne        41  TERR           2:59.66        5  
               39.23       46.53       54.03       39.87                       
  -     1361       Gregory L Oxley        44  C1776              DQ         -  
               27.75       32.81       35.70       27.96                       
  -     1057       Jim Matysek            43  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     1111       Glenn Battle           41  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1260       Denis J Crean          42  TCSD           4:56.96        9  
               31.59       35.03       39.82       38.60                       
               42.00       42.38       34.77       32.77                       
  2     1017       Steven P Jones         44  MARY           5:08.26        7  
               32.09       36.65       40.30       38.92                       
               41.67       43.43       38.37       36.83                       
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1591       Jay Stewart            47  UNAT             23.29        9  
  2     1588       Bradford Gandee        48  UNAT             23.73        7  
  3     1528       Robert Hansen          48  GMUP             24.34        6  
  4     1574       Thomas Steel           46  NIAG             24.36        5  
  5     1433       Warren Fisher          46  C1776            24.50        4  
  6     1554       Jonathan Moore         45  FXCM             24.84        3  
  7     1287       Jim O'Connor           49  MARY             25.35        2  
  8     1051       Steve Kelly            45  C1776            25.58        1  
  9     1417       Wayne White            47  VMST             27.71        -  
 10     1586       Richard Ikeda          46  CUBU             27.76        -  
 11     1457       Guy Smith              48  C1776            29.66        -  
 12     1354       Wayne Burnett          48  HCYM             40.38        -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1060       Bradford R Gandee      48  UNAT             51.49        9  
               25.12       26.37                                               
  2     1292       Robert M Hansen        48  GMUP             53.09        7  
               26.22       26.87                                               
  3     1001       Warren J Fisher        46  C1776            53.85        6  
               25.89       27.96                                               
  4     1051       Steve Kelly            45  C1776            57.28        5  
               26.53       30.75                                               
  5     1377       Timothy K Gibson       48  CUBU             59.76        4  
               28.01       31.75                                               
  6     1217       Richard A Ikeda        46  CUBU           1:01.85        3  
               29.74       32.11                                               
  7     1225       Wayne M White          47  VMST           1:02.70        2  
               30.45       32.25                                               
  8     1363       Guy C Smith            48  C1776          1:08.27        1  
               32.38       35.89                                               
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1588       Bradford Gandee        48  UNAT           1:54.93        9  
               27.41       29.51       29.42       28.59                       
  2     1213       Tim McGough            45  MERR           2:03.03        7  
               28.40       30.14       31.38       33.11                       
  3     1350       Tom Cooney             48  C1776          2:28.03        6  
               36.34       38.17       37.67       35.85                       
  4     1491       James Nealis           45  TERR           2:42.26        5  
               36.94       42.05       42.66       40.61                       
  5     1173       Rob Dobry              48  MARY           2:44.96        4  
               39.34       42.46       43.24       39.92                       
  -     1051       Steve Kelly            45  C1776              NS         -  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1292       Robert M Hansen        48  GMUP           5:15.94        9  
               29.01       31.44       31.67       32.13                       
               31.84       32.13       32.46       32.26                       
               32.17       30.83                                               
  2     1060       Bradford R Gandee      48  UNAT           5:18.76        7  
               28.93       30.20       31.18       32.13                       
               32.25       32.94       32.38       32.95                       
               32.80       33.00                                               
  3     1178       Jeffrey Viohl          45  MARY           6:15.39        6  
               31.56       35.07       36.85       37.84                       
               38.07       38.19       38.78       38.73                       
               39.16       41.14                                               
  4     1225       Wayne M White          47  VMST           6:33.64        5  
               34.28       38.08       39.31       40.34                       
               40.70       41.26       41.20       40.55                       
               40.08       37.84                                               
  5     1350       Tom Cooney             48  C1776          6:33.73        4  
               37.80       41.18       41.07       40.69                       
               40.30       40.21       39.22       39.36                       
               37.56       36.34                                               
  6     1173       Rob Dobry              48  MARY           7:27.79        3  
               39.25       43.23       44.77       46.11                       
               46.87       46.96       47.06       46.02                       
               45.98       41.54                                               
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1060       Bradford R Gandee      48  UNAT          11:01.44        9  
               28.81       30.57       31.43       32.50                       
               32.63       32.97       33.41       33.28                       
               33.52       33.61       33.32       33.56                       
               33.80       33.73       33.79       34.25                       
               33.96       34.04       34.75       33.51                       
  2     1332       Mark Wright            49  MERR          12:33.66        7  
               32.92       35.87       37.33       38.01                       
               37.49       37.71       37.59       37.63                       
               37.83       38.31       38.40       38.73                       
               37.66       38.95       38.53       38.30                       
               38.74       39.06       38.27       36.33                       
  3     1084       James J Nicholson      49  UNAT          13:09.70        6  
               39.88       39.70       40.06       39.82                       
               40.01       40.24       40.00       39.87                       
               39.79       39.57       39.78       39.16                       
               39.39       39.20       39.14       39.16                       
               39.19       38.97       39.00       37.77                       
  4     1350       Tom Cooney             48  C1776         13:46.81        5  
               38.44       41.16       41.54       42.46                       
               42.10       41.34       41.37       41.75                       
               42.61       41.86       42.28       42.03                       
               42.05       42.45       42.23       41.76                       
               41.62       40.69       39.79       37.28                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1179       Alan Gruber            47  MARY          22:16.57        9  
               35.96       38.91       39.30       39.58                       
               40.46       40.27       40.22       40.89                       
               40.10       40.68       40.99       41.18                       
               40.75       41.38       40.90       40.72                       
               40.43       41.81       40.99       41.44                       
               41.11       41.15       41.49       40.94                       
               41.08       41.10       41.36       40.56                       
               40.34       41.19       40.88       40.52                       
               37.89                                                           
  2     1226       Kevin R Yungk          45  LAMS          23:40.00        7  
               36.76       41.88       43.62       46.02                       
               42.80       42.01       43.27       42.87                       
               46.69       42.96       47.43       42.47                       
               43.54       44.06       43.07       42.96                       
               43.03       42.68       42.44       43.95                       
               44.06       41.46       42.80       42.60                       
               42.97       41.70       42.97       43.66                       
               42.27       42.64       41.21       39.40                       
               47.75                                                           
  3     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST          23:53.19        6  
               36.93       40.56       41.30       41.89                       
               42.13       42.44       43.11       43.13                       
               44.44       42.95       43.36       43.82                       
               43.88       44.19       44.19       44.32                       
               43.67       44.84       43.48       44.25                       
               44.26       43.86       44.45       44.48                       
               44.10       44.44       44.32       44.42                       
               44.35       44.04       44.34       44.15                       
               43.10                                                           
  4     1173       Rob Dobry              48  MARY          25:53.06        5  
               40.26       45.39       46.56       46.97                       
               48.07       48.37       48.64       48.86                       
               47.85       47.84       48.26       47.28                       
               47.79       48.22       47.83       47.32                       
               47.73       47.04       48.23       47.09                       
               47.74       47.48       47.39       46.94                       
               47.08       47.15       46.85       47.68                       
               47.46       46.88       46.39       45.69                       
               42.73                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1574       Thomas Steel           46  NIAG             28.02        9  
  2     1433       Warren Fisher          46  C1776            28.66        7  
  3     1434       Richard Chappell       46  C1776            29.00        6  
  4     1404       Lang Meem              48  VMST             29.38        5  
  5     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST             38.16        4  
  -     1449       Stuart Arasim          45  C1776              NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1001       Warren J Fisher        46  C1776          1:02.71        9  
               30.68       32.03                                               
  2     1097       Lang H Meem            48  VMST           1:03.85        7  
               31.69       32.16                                               
  3     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           1:22.04        6  
               40.56       41.48                                               
  -     1051       Steve Kelly            45  C1776              NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1434       Richard Chappell       46  C1776          2:14.24        9  
               30.75       32.85       34.79       35.85                       
  2     1404       Lang Meem              48  VMST           2:16.00        7  
               32.29       34.43       35.16       34.12                       
  3     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           2:53.86        6  
               42.44       43.75       44.93       42.74                       
  4     1350       Tom Cooney             48  C1776          2:54.27        5  
               44.56       45.70       44.02       39.99                       
  5     1491       James Nealis           45  TERR           3:11.92        4  
                         1:35.27     1:36.65                                   
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1449       Stuart Arasim          45  C1776            31.61        9  
  2     1591       Jay Stewart            47  UNAT             32.57        7  
  3     1433       Warren Fisher          46  C1776            33.38        6  
  4     1586       Richard Ikeda          46  CUBU             35.38        5  
  5     1310       Ray Novitske           47  ALEX             36.62        4  
  6     1417       Wayne White            47  VMST             38.08        3  
  7     1354       Wayne Burnett          48  HCYM             53.88        2  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1097       Lang H Meem            48  VMST           1:08.87        9  
               32.84       36.03                                               
  2     1159       Stuart P Arasim        45  C1776          1:09.93        7  
               32.64       37.29                                               
  3     1095       Jay S Stewart          47  UNAT           1:11.27        6  
               33.19       38.08                                               
  4     1217       Richard A Ikeda        46  CUBU           1:16.46        5  
               36.96       39.50                                               
  5     1310       Ray Novitske           47  ALEX           1:18.14        4  
               36.91       41.23                                               
  6     1173       Rob Dobry              48  MARY           1:30.69        3  
               43.63       47.06                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1449       Stuart Arasim          45  C1776          2:37.43        9  
               33.71       40.20       41.75       41.77                       
  2     1310       Ray Novitske           47  ALEX           2:56.86        7  
               38.44       44.65       45.86       47.91                       
  3     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           3:09.63        6  
               41.05       46.84       49.92       51.82                       
  4     1173       Rob Dobry              48  MARY           3:23.01        5  
               44.97       50.13       53.80       54.11                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1292       Robert M Hansen        48  GMUP             25.39        9  
  2     1221       Jonathan D Moore       45  FXCM             28.90        7  
  3     1377       Timothy K Gibson       48  CUBU             29.85        6  
  4     1363       Guy C Smith            48  C1776            32.12        5  
  5     1217       Richard A Ikeda        46  CUBU             32.54        4  
  6     1310       Ray Novitske           47  ALEX             33.07        3  
  -     1159       Stuart P Arasim        45  C1776              NS         -  
  -     1287       Jim O'Connor           49  MARY               NS         -  
  -     1095       Jay S Stewart          47  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1287       Jim O'Connor           49  MARY             55.39        9  
               25.92       29.47                                               
  2     1574       Thomas Steel           46  NIAG           1:00.65        7  
               28.62       32.03                                               
  3     1457       Guy Smith              48  C1776          1:15.34        6  
               34.80       40.54                                               
  -     1528       Robert Hansen          48  GMUP               NS         -  
  -     1586       Richard Ikeda          46  CUBU               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1287       Jim O'Connor           49  MARY           2:04.02        9  
               27.95       30.87       32.20       33.00                       
  2     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           3:12.55        7  
               42.84       49.34       51.05       49.32                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1528       Robert Hansen          48  GMUP           1:01.42        9  
               28.29       33.13                                               
  2     1213       Tim McGough            45  MERR           1:01.82        7  
               28.06       33.76                                               
  3     1404       Lang Meem              48  VMST           1:01.99        6  
               29.77       32.22                                               
  4     1433       Warren Fisher          46  C1776          1:02.50        5  
               29.04       33.46                                               
  5     1434       Richard Chappell       46  C1776          1:05.03        4  
               30.22       34.81                                               
  6     1051       Steve Kelly            45  C1776          1:06.41        3  
               30.08       36.33                                               
  7     1417       Wayne White            47  VMST           1:14.02        2  
               35.32       38.70                                               
  8     1457       Guy Smith              48  C1776          1:17.01        1  
               36.29       40.72                                               
  9     1310       Ray Novitske           47  ALEX           1:21.49        -  
               40.23       41.26                                               
  -     1591       Jay Stewart            47  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1292       Robert M Hansen        48  GMUP           2:12.33        9  
               27.10       36.29       39.44       29.50                       
  2     1097       Lang H Meem            48  VMST           2:13.58        7  
               28.16       35.38       38.80       31.24                       
  3     1095       Jay S Stewart          47  UNAT           2:16.60        6  
               29.18       35.01       41.00       31.41                       
  4     1178       Jeffrey Viohl          45  MARY           2:27.74        5  
               32.63       39.76       41.29       34.06                       
  5     1350       Tom Cooney             48  C1776          2:50.80        4  
               36.49       46.13       51.05       37.13                       
  6     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           2:52.58        3  
               37.66       46.88       49.73       38.31                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1292       Robert M Hansen        48  GMUP           4:49.04        9  
               28.03       31.65       38.55       38.81                       
               41.70       42.89       33.84       33.57                       
  2     1178       Jeffrey Viohl          45  MARY           5:34.40        7  
               32.92       39.70       45.06       43.52                       
               47.46       48.32       39.30       38.12                       
  3     1216       Ralph B Ii Swiger      46  VMST           6:25.43        6  
               41.35       49.62       49.38       49.28                       
               56.13       56.73       41.98       40.96                       
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1441       Paul Trevisan          51  C1776            22.03        9  
  2     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM             24.47        7  
  3     1568       Daniel Kornblatt       53  NIAG             25.62        6  
  4     1553       Robert Kahn            51  FXCM             25.80        5  
  5     1443       Jack Martin            51  C1776            25.81        4  
  6     1585       Kerry Dearfield        50  CUBU             26.23        3  
  7     1475       Bruce Amato            51  ANCM             26.28        2  
  8     1131       Arthur Munson          50  NIAG             26.37        1  
  9     1594       Mason Knowles          51  UNAT             27.10        -  
 10     1468       David Harmon           53  ANCM             27.22        -  
 11     1462       Anton Ganev            52  DCM              28.31        -  
 12     1549       John Farrell           52  GERM             28.66        -  
 13     1573       Stephen Paushter       51  NIAG             28.73        -  
 14     1540       Mark Walters           50  GERM             28.80        -  
 15     1426       Bill Jewell            53  VMST             28.82        -  
 16     1548       John Abbott            53  GERM             29.06        -  
 17     1067       Mark Hurley            52  MERR             37.49        -  
  -     1323       Dan Beisel             50  HCYM               DQ         -  
  -     1527       David Oates            52  GMUP               NS         -  
  -     1128       Alvin Richardson       52  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1241       John Dillinger         53  MARY               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1123       Jack R Martin          51  C1776            56.10        9  
               27.29       28.81                                               
  2     1058       Daniel S Kornblatt     53  NIAG             56.25        7  
               27.29       28.96                                               
  3     1131       Arthur Munson          50  NIAG             58.55        6  
               27.20       31.35                                               
  4     1052       Jim W Miller           52  VMST           1:00.21        5  
               29.33       30.88                                               
  5     1317       John R Farrell         52  GERM           1:02.72        4  
               29.83       32.89                                               
  6     1031       Mark C Walters         50  GERM           1:03.04        3  
               30.30       32.74                                               
  7     1190       Stephen L Paushter     51  NIAG           1:03.55        2  
               30.73       32.82                                               
  8     1128       Alvin Richardson       52  VMST           1:04.05        1  
               31.28       32.77                                               
  9     1220       Douglas E Powell       53  UNAT           1:18.02        -  
               37.95       40.07                                               
  -     1184       Don Edgell             50  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1063       Paul T Trevisan        51  C1776              NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM           1:55.48        9  
               26.42       28.13       29.21       31.72                       
  2     1441       Paul Trevisan          51  C1776          1:55.84        7  
               27.08       29.60       30.29       28.87                       
  3     1527       David Oates            52  GMUP           1:57.83        6  
               27.82       29.65       30.15       30.21                       
  4     1393       Rick Stringer          53  VMST           2:02.62        5  
               29.33       31.41       31.40       30.48                       
  5     1443       Jack Martin            51  C1776          2:03.39        4  
               28.94       32.03       32.16       30.26                       
  6     1475       Bruce Amato            51  ANCM           2:10.39        3  
               28.83       32.94       34.55       34.07                       
  7     1553       Robert Kahn            51  FXCM           2:15.81        2  
               29.64       34.04       36.43       35.70                       
  8     1468       David Harmon           53  ANCM           2:15.91        1  
               32.12       34.68       34.64       34.47                       
  9     1573       Stephen Paushter       51  NIAG           2:23.44        -  
               33.19       35.83       37.57       36.85                       
  -     1128       Alvin Richardson       52  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1184       Don Edgell             50  DCM                NS         -  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM           5:15.49        9  
               29.37       31.30       32.33       32.53                       
               32.20       32.33       31.95       32.11                       
               31.52       29.85                                               
  2     1123       Jack R Martin          51  C1776          5:31.94        7  
               30.55       32.83       33.68       34.05                       
               34.18       34.35       34.37       34.21                       
               33.55       30.17                                               
  3     1058       Daniel S Kornblatt     53  NIAG           6:08.02        6  
               33.20       36.38       37.35       38.08                       
               38.52       38.55       38.77       36.05                       
               36.34       34.78                                               
  4     1184       Don Edgell             50  DCM            6:08.65        5  
               33.03       36.30       37.68       37.72                       
               38.10       37.64       37.49       37.25                       
               37.20       36.24                                               
  5     1190       Stephen L Paushter     51  NIAG           6:20.52        4  
               34.76       37.81       38.78       39.03                       
               38.74       38.04       38.37       38.78                       
               38.81       37.40                                               
  6     1075       David C Harmon         53  ANCM           6:22.46        3  
               34.06       37.68       38.23       38.28                       
               38.65       39.12       39.02       39.15                       
               39.81       38.46                                               
  7     1128       Alvin Richardson       52  VMST           6:32.07        2  
               35.00       37.31       38.39       39.38                       
               40.35       40.07       40.71       40.33                       
               40.71       39.82                                               
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM          11:09.24        9  
               29.35       32.25       33.29       33.49                       
               33.77       34.20       34.17       33.58                       
               33.88       34.23       34.46       34.08                       
               34.34       34.27       34.24       34.09                       
               33.69       34.27       33.39       30.20                       
  2     1123       Jack R Martin          51  C1776         11:24.13        7  
               31.59       33.39       33.66       34.39                       
               34.52       34.57       34.88       34.53                       
               34.68       34.61       34.30       34.68                       
               35.08       34.96       34.41       34.95                       
               34.92       34.64       34.15       31.22                       
  3     1192       Mark D Pugliese        50  DCRP          12:08.83        6  
               30.99       35.75       35.97       36.94                       
               36.55       36.46       37.17       37.39                       
               37.13       36.88       37.61       37.21                       
               37.36       37.08       37.01       37.41                       
               37.19       36.78       36.19       33.76                       
  4     1184       Don Edgell             50  DCM           12:51.46        5  
               33.59       36.79       38.83       38.38                       
               39.15       38.71       38.45       38.83                       
               38.74       39.18       38.80       38.91                       
               39.21       39.41       39.20       39.66                       
               39.59       40.46       38.43       37.14                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1128       Alvin Richardson       52  VMST          22:56.64        9  
               37.33       39.62       41.34       41.71                       
               41.85       41.55       42.38       41.65                       
               42.20       41.22       41.15       40.98                       
               41.42       41.88       42.36       41.45                       
               41.67       42.38       42.53       42.58                       
               41.37       42.49       42.29       42.94                       
               42.03       42.64       41.45       43.19                       
               42.26       43.42       41.91       41.74                       
               39.66                                                           
  2     1108       Robert A Axelrod       54  DCRP          26:57.74        7  
               45.04       48.26       49.45       49.19                       
               49.16       50.45       49.94       50.05                       
               50.04       49.57       50.71       49.10                       
               49.12       48.59       49.42       49.98                       
               48.54       48.63       48.71       48.74                       
               49.96       48.63       49.14       49.42                       
               48.36       50.71       48.26       49.21                       
               48.94       48.46       49.69       48.33                       
               45.94                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1393       Rick Stringer          53  VMST             28.42        9  
  2     1568       Daniel Kornblatt       53  NIAG             31.36        7  
  3     1469       William Ratcliffe      50  ANCM             34.17        6  
  4     1549       John Farrell           52  GERM             34.45        5  
  5     1548       John Abbott            53  GERM             35.13        4  
  6     1067       Mark Hurley            52  MERR             55.07        3  
  -     1241       John Dillinger         53  MARY               NS         -  
  -     1462       Anton Ganev            52  DCM                NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1061       Rick H Stringer        53  VMST             59.93        9  
               29.20       30.73                                               
  2     1058       Daniel S Kornblatt     53  NIAG           1:08.64        7  
               33.78       34.86                                               
  3     1052       Jim W Miller           52  VMST           1:13.17        6  
               36.44       36.73                                               
  -     1281       John A Abbott          53  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1382       Peter C Lawler         52  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1393       Rick Stringer          53  VMST           2:10.70        9  
               31.23       33.92       32.34       33.21                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1441       Paul Trevisan          51  C1776            31.62        9  
  2     1602       Peter Lawler           52  UNAT             31.76        7  
  3     1390       David Frisch           54  VMST             31.83        6  
  4     1496       Charles Hoffman        52  TERR             33.89        5  
  5     1131       Arthur Munson          50  NIAG             35.25        4  
  6     1065       Dan Morrow             53  ANCM             35.46        3  
  7     1548       John Abbott            53  GERM             36.35        2  
  8     1573       Stephen Paushter       51  NIAG             36.80        1  
  9     1462       Anton Ganev            52  DCM              37.13        -  
 10     1426       Bill Jewell            53  VMST             38.40        -  
 11     1323       Dan Beisel             50  HCYM             38.78        -  
 12     1067       Mark Hurley            52  MERR             53.45        -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1025       David J Frisch         54  VMST           1:11.82        9  
               33.36       38.46                                               
  2     1231       Charles L Hoffman      52  TERR           1:12.39        7  
               34.35       38.04                                               
  3     1065       Dan Morrow             53  ANCM           1:15.83        6  
               36.39       39.44                                               
  4     1094       Anton P Ganev          52  DCM            1:21.62        5  
               39.50       42.12                                               
  5     1220       Douglas E Powell       53  UNAT           1:22.06        4  
               39.15       42.91                                               
  -     1281       John A Abbott          53  GERM               NS         -  
  -     1348       Bill L Jewell          53  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1382       Peter C Lawler         52  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1496       Charles Hoffman        52  TERR           2:41.68        9  
               37.76       41.43       41.75       40.74                       
  2     1065       Dan Morrow             53  ANCM           2:47.34        7  
               37.94       42.23       43.54       43.63                       
  3     1462       Anton Ganev            52  DCM            3:05.61        6  
               41.30       47.63       48.46       48.22                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM             26.86        9  
  2     1231       Charles L Hoffman      52  TERR             27.82        7  
  3     1176       Robert A Kahn          51  FXCM             28.18        6  
  4     1139       Kerry L Dearfield      50  CUBU             28.33        5  
  5     1031       Mark C Walters         50  GERM             29.41        4  
  6     1190       Stephen L Paushter     51  NIAG             32.07        3  
  -     1170       Mason B Knowles        51  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1063       Paul T Trevisan        51  C1776              NS         -  
  -     1094       Anton P Ganev          52  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1348       Bill L Jewell          53  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1496       Charles Hoffman        52  TERR           1:04.48        9  
               30.25       34.23                                               
  2     1540       Mark Walters           50  GERM           1:05.49        7  
               30.71       34.78                                               
  3     1553       Robert Kahn            51  FXCM           1:05.60        6  
               29.80       35.80                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1045       James Thornton         50  AMAM           2:21.41        9  
               31.48       37.32       36.92       35.69                       
  2     1031       Mark C Walters         50  GERM           2:31.76        7  
               32.79       37.25       39.95       41.77                       
  3     1094       Anton P Ganev          52  DCM            3:34.45        6  
               46.64       56.09       55.61       56.11                       
  -     1282       Bruce A Amato          51  ANCM               NS         -  
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1441       Paul Trevisan          51  C1776            59.37        9  
               28.20       31.17                                               
  2     1393       Rick Stringer          53  VMST           1:01.15        7  
               28.66       32.49                                               
  3     1390       David Frisch           54  VMST           1:04.78        6  
               30.38       34.40                                               
  4     1475       Bruce Amato            51  ANCM           1:06.98        5  
               31.67       35.31                                               
  5     1602       Peter Lawler           52  UNAT           1:07.91        4  
               32.44       35.47                                               
  6     1594       Mason Knowles          51  UNAT           1:09.05        3  
               32.39       36.66                                               
  7     1131       Arthur Munson          50  NIAG           1:09.85        2  
               32.69       37.16                                               
  8     1469       William Ratcliffe      50  ANCM           1:11.04        1  
               32.50       38.54                                               
  9     1468       David Harmon           53  ANCM           1:11.19        -  
               33.89       37.30                                               
 10     1065       Dan Morrow             53  ANCM           1:14.88        -  
               37.38       37.50                                               
 11     1462       Anton Ganev            52  DCM            1:16.00        -  
               36.69       39.31                                               
 12     1573       Stephen Paushter       51  NIAG           1:16.25        -  
               37.61       38.64                                               
 13     1323       Dan Beisel             50  HCYM           1:16.46        -  
               35.36       41.10                                               
 14     1426       Bill Jewell            53  VMST           1:19.27        -  
               36.86       42.41                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1061       Rick H Stringer        53  VMST           2:14.16        9  
               29.24       34.94       40.42       29.56                       
  2     1291       David R Oates          52  GMUP           2:18.29        7  
               28.98       37.12       42.61       29.58                       
  3     1176       Robert A Kahn          51  FXCM           2:34.67        6  
               31.17       41.09       45.96       36.45                       
  4     1075       David C Harmon         53  ANCM           2:41.02        5  
               34.45       43.12       47.52       35.93                       
  5     1096       William H Ratcliffe    50  ANCM           2:44.41        4  
               33.69       42.45       49.13       39.14                       
  6     1094       Anton P Ganev          52  DCM            2:49.95        3  
               40.46       46.37       45.39       37.73                       
  -     1282       Bruce A Amato          51  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     1190       Stephen L Paushter     51  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     1170       Mason B Knowles        51  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1192       Mark D Pugliese        50  DCRP           4:51.93        9  
               29.64       33.93       38.29       37.34                       
               43.15       43.53       33.91       32.14                       
  2     1061       Rick H Stringer        53  VMST           4:56.49        7  
               29.93       36.03       38.40       38.28                       
               43.11       44.40       34.14       32.20                       
  3     1075       David C Harmon         53  ANCM           5:53.68        6  
               38.39       47.95       46.39       45.53                       
               50.31       50.58       38.25       36.28                       
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1569       Tom Meade              55  NIAG             24.24        9  
  2     1252       Jim Dragon             58  GSM              24.56        7  
  3     1526       Larry Sloan            55  GMUP             24.93        6  
  4     1505       Richard Alexander      58  GSM              26.14        5  
  5     1416       William Bacon          56  VMST             26.44        4  
  6     1297       Bo King                56  VMST             26.68        3  
  7     1506       Richard Wallace        55  GSM              26.81        2  
  8     1458       Paul Grueneberger      56  DCM              27.20        1  
  9     1577       Laszlo Eger            57  NEM              27.32        -  
 10     1447       James Mogal            56  C1776            27.60        -  
 11     1611       Andrew Richelson       55  NCMS             28.04        -  
 12     1485       Joseph Jackins         55  MARY             28.30        -  
 13     1564       Michael Davey          58  ALEX             31.39        -  
  -     1487       John Enterline         56  MARY               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1059       Tom J Meade            55  NIAG             53.71        9  
               25.21       28.50                                               
  2     1243       Larry R Sloan          55  GMUP             54.81        7  
               26.75       28.06                                               
  3     1215       William B Bacon        56  VMST             57.99        6  
               27.85       30.14                                               
  4     1107       Richard J Wallace      55  GSM              59.46        5  
               28.66       30.80                                               
  5     1034       Paul C Grueneberger    56  DCM              59.52        4  
               28.61       30.91                                               
  6     1172       Laszlo J Eger          57  NEM              59.95        3  
               28.81       31.14                                               
  7     1152       James R Mogal          56  C1776          1:00.90        2  
               29.76       31.14                                               
  8     1165       Andrew M Richelson     55  NCMS           1:01.07        1  
               28.81       32.26                                               
  9     1297       Bo King                56  VMST           1:01.98        -  
               31.07       30.91                                               
 10     1262       Joseph A Jackins       55  MARY           1:05.44        -  
               30.95       34.49                                               
  -     1117       Bob J Ryan             55  LAMS               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1569       Tom Meade              55  NIAG           2:01.43        9  
               28.22       30.84       31.37       31.00                       
  2     1526       Larry Sloan            55  GMUP           2:04.43        7  
               29.01       31.41       32.02       31.99                       
  3     1581       Jay Platt              55  PAFC           2:06.18        6  
               29.62       31.63       32.80       32.13                       
  4     1577       Laszlo Eger            57  NEM            2:12.77        5  
               30.98       34.45       34.97       32.37                       
  5     1458       Paul Grueneberger      56  DCM            2:14.71        4  
               30.50       33.75       35.30       35.16                       
  6     1506       Richard Wallace        55  GSM            2:16.28        3  
               31.55       35.02       34.82       34.89                       
  7     1447       James Mogal            56  C1776          2:21.35        2  
               32.43       35.25       35.96       37.71                       
  8     1297       Bo King                56  VMST           2:23.43        1  
               34.81       36.40       37.35       34.87                       
  9     1485       Joseph Jackins         55  MARY           2:33.82        -  
               34.51       38.97       41.38       38.96                       
  -     1564       Michael Davey          58  ALEX               NS         -  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC           5:37.11        9  
               30.62       33.21       34.02       34.47                       
               34.44       34.61       34.26       34.57                       
               33.68       33.23                                               
  2     1059       Tom J Meade            55  NIAG           5:42.10        7  
               30.12       34.07       35.68       36.00                       
               35.64       35.57       35.12       34.13                       
               33.74       32.03                                               
  3     1243       Larry R Sloan          55  GMUP           5:49.30        6  
               29.32       32.69       33.73       34.51                       
               35.21       35.50       35.89       37.31                       
               38.25       36.89                                               
  4     1172       Laszlo J Eger          57  NEM            6:10.86        5  
               33.42       37.12       38.65       38.32                       
               38.21       37.21       37.69       38.10                       
               36.78       35.36                                               
  5     1107       Richard J Wallace      55  GSM            6:19.28        4  
               33.91       37.66       39.08       39.36                       
               39.81       39.39       39.84       39.12                       
               37.30       33.81                                               
  6     1186       Timothy T Timmons      56  GMUP           6:20.78        3  
               33.40       37.11       39.52       39.44                       
               39.17       38.99       38.86       38.63                       
               38.96       36.70                                               
  7     1262       Joseph A Jackins       55  MARY           6:52.35        2  
               34.78       39.47       41.85       42.59                       
               42.68       43.32       43.18       42.50                       
               42.47       39.51                                               
  -     1256       Bill Conroy            59  MARY               NS         -  
  -     1152       James R Mogal          56  C1776              NS         -  
  -     1117       Bob J Ryan             55  LAMS               NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1172       Laszlo J Eger          57  NEM           12:46.00        9  
               35.08       37.74       38.42       38.73                       
               38.22       38.80       39.17       38.99                       
               39.43       39.10       39.01       39.47                       
               38.82       38.80       38.41       38.63                       
               38.26       37.22       37.07       36.63                       
  2     1107       Richard J Wallace      55  GSM           12:57.03        7  
               34.43       38.09       39.54       39.30                       
               39.68       39.35       39.78       40.22                       
               40.49       39.85       39.66       40.32                       
               40.51       40.35       39.86       39.51                       
               39.15       38.15       36.56       32.23                       
  3     1262       Joseph A Jackins       55  MARY          14:13.81        6  
               35.04       41.51       43.04       43.03                       
               43.09       42.72       43.79       43.40                       
               43.93       44.22       43.35       44.14                       
               44.12       43.83       43.10       43.49                       
               43.59       42.71       42.69       39.02                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC          20:14.97        9  
               32.60       35.29       36.03       36.63                       
               36.57       36.03       36.00       35.98                       
               36.28       36.12       36.16       36.27                       
               36.18       36.03       36.44       36.54                       
               36.78       36.81       36.81       36.55                       
               39.07       38.70       38.53       38.12                       
               37.73       37.80       37.88       38.01                       
               37.39       37.67       38.19       37.91                       
               35.87                                                           
  2     1256       Bill Conroy            59  MARY          21:06.55        7  
               33.81       37.18       37.55       37.84                       
               38.59       38.36       38.62       38.25                       
               38.46       38.40       38.22       38.50                       
               38.57       38.31       38.84       38.47                       
               38.73       38.85       38.63       38.38                       
               39.27       39.33       38.79       38.53                       
               38.93       38.98       39.00       38.84                       
               39.05       38.76       38.40       38.84                       
               37.27                                                           
  3     1152       James R Mogal          56  C1776         23:05.00        6  
               35.29       40.41       41.62       42.59                       
               42.53       41.90       42.51       42.23                       
               41.47       43.37       43.13       42.81                       
               41.89       42.40       42.81       42.29                       
               43.13       42.10       43.29       42.60                       
               42.51       42.28       42.58       42.80                       
               41.91       42.91       43.64       42.69                       
               41.34       42.36       41.61       40.38                       
               37.62                                                           
  4     1297       Bo King                56  VMST          24:00.49        5  
               41.74       43.54       44.42       44.67                       
               44.04       44.25       43.98       44.18                       
               44.26       44.21       44.74       44.07                       
               44.07       44.43       43.69       43.74                       
               43.67       43.91       43.69       43.74                       
               43.53       43.51       43.22       43.16                       
               43.65       44.13       44.24       44.64                       
               43.78       43.39       42.38       42.38                       
               39.44                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1505       Richard Alexander      58  GSM              29.62        9  
  2     1416       William Bacon          56  VMST             30.38        7  
  3     1525       Timothy Timmons        56  GMUP             31.80        6  
  4     1577       Laszlo Eger            57  NEM              33.13        5  
  5     1447       James Mogal            56  C1776            35.27        4  
  -     1564       Michael Davey          58  ALEX               NS         -  
  -     1487       John Enterline         56  MARY               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1101       Richard J Alexander    58  GSM            1:04.70        9  
               31.01       33.69                                               
  2     1215       William B Bacon        56  VMST           1:06.40        7  
               32.11       34.29                                               
  3     1186       Timothy T Timmons      56  GMUP           1:10.41        6  
               34.31       36.10                                               
  4     1172       Laszlo J Eger          57  NEM            1:12.39        5  
               35.07       37.32                                               
  -     1152       James R Mogal          56  C1776              NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1581       Jay Platt              55  PAFC           2:35.08        9  
               37.02       39.78       40.44       37.84                       
  2     1577       Laszlo Eger            57  NEM            2:35.56        7  
               36.23       39.55       40.70       39.08                       
  3     1525       Timothy Timmons        56  GMUP           2:36.60        6  
               36.39       39.30       40.38       40.53                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1252       Jim Dragon             58  GSM              31.71        9  
  2     1581       Jay Platt              55  PAFC             33.94        7  
  3     1515       Jeffrey Wortman        57  METR             35.13        6  
  4     1297       Bo King                56  VMST             35.36        5  
  5     1570       William Adams          56  NIAG             35.95        4  
  6     1485       Joseph Jackins         55  MARY             38.64        3  
  7     1436       James Kremzier         56  C1776            38.82        2  
  -     1487       John Enterline         56  MARY               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1147       Jeffrey D Wortman      57  METR           1:14.58        9  
               35.56       39.02                                               
  2     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC           1:15.07        7  
               35.42       39.65                                               
  3     1055       James C Bronfenbrenner 55  C1776          1:16.88        6  
               37.04       39.84                                               
  4     1297       Bo King                56  VMST           1:19.30        5  
               38.54       40.76                                               
  5     1252       Jim Dragon             58  GSM            1:21.12        4  
               31.79       49.33                                               
  6     1069       William B Adams        56  NIAG           1:22.03        3  
               38.78       43.25                                               
  7     1030       James R Kremzier       56  C1776          1:22.22        2  
               38.75       43.47                                               
  8     1262       Joseph A Jackins       55  MARY           1:29.20        1  
               40.29       48.91                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1581       Jay Platt              55  PAFC           2:43.90        9  
               37.46       41.48       42.53       42.43                       
  2     1515       Jeffrey Wortman        57  METR           2:46.85        7  
               36.50       40.77       44.00       45.58                       
  3     1297       Bo King                56  VMST           3:03.46        6  
               44.97       46.91       47.99       43.59                       
  4     1436       James Kremzier         56  C1776          3:15.01        5  
               44.23       48.85       51.33       50.60                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1252       Jim Dragon             58  GSM              26.31        9  
  2     1059       Tom J Meade            55  NIAG             26.98        7  
  3     1243       Larry R Sloan          55  GMUP             27.58        6  
  4     1055       James C Bronfenbrenner 55  C1776            28.44        5  
  5     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC             30.02        4  
  6     1172       Laszlo J Eger          57  NEM              30.20        3  
  7     1165       Andrew M Richelson     55  NCMS             31.00        2  
  8     1147       Jeffrey D Wortman      57  METR             31.21        1  
  9     1186       Timothy T Timmons      56  GMUP             32.61        -  
  -     1030       James R Kremzier       56  C1776              NS         -  
  -     1101       Richard J Alexander    58  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1569       Tom Meade              55  NIAG           1:01.86        9  
               28.83       33.03                                               
  2     1439       James Bronfenbrenner   55  C1776          1:04.13        7  
               29.61       34.52                                               
  -     1611       Andrew Richelson       55  NCMS               DQ         -  
               33.27       41.63                                               
  -     1564       Michael Davey          58  ALEX               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC           2:45.91        9  
               33.63       42.07       45.27       44.94                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1581       Jay Platt              55  PAFC           1:07.62        9  
               32.56       35.06                                               
  2     1515       Jeffrey Wortman        57  METR           1:11.40        7  
               33.99       37.41                                               
  3     1525       Timothy Timmons        56  GMUP           1:13.26        6  
               33.54       39.72                                               
  4     1447       James Mogal            56  C1776          1:16.41        5  
               35.46       40.95                                               
  5     1436       James Kremzier         56  C1776          1:19.35        4  
               37.75       41.60                                               
  6     1564       Michael Davey          58  ALEX           1:26.23        3  
               39.02       47.21                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC           2:27.08        9  
               31.55       39.96       42.66       32.91                       
  2     1030       James R Kremzier       56  C1776          3:04.47        7  
               40.03       53.70       50.47       40.27                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1246       Jay R Platt            55  PAFC           5:17.31        9  
               32.42       40.78       43.18       42.53                       
               45.68       45.23       34.68       32.81                       
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1388       Harry Sober            60  VMST             27.11        9  
  2     1541       Kenneth Wall           61  GERM             29.16        7  
  3     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM              29.89        6  
  4     1247       Jack Kirlin            64  C1776            31.74        5  
  5     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT             33.11        4  
  6     1583       Kenton Pattie          63  AMSC             41.46        3  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST             58.60        9  
               28.52       30.08                                               
  2     1014       Harry M Sober          60  VMST             59.53        7  
               28.15       31.38                                               
  3     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            1:02.55        6  
               30.53       32.02                                               
  4     1110       Kenneth J Wall         61  GERM           1:04.33        5  
               30.70       33.63                                               
  5     1326       Louis H Diamond        63  ANCM           1:10.93        4  
               33.20       37.73                                               
  6     1066       John T Jacobson        60  VMST           1:10.98        3  
               34.30       36.68                                               
  7     1247       Jack Kirlin            64  C1776          1:14.48        2  
               35.68       38.80                                               
  8     1235       Barry P Shay           62  DCM            1:16.14        1  
               37.43       38.71                                               
  9     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT           1:19.43        -  
               38.34       41.09                                               
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST           2:12.68        9  
               30.91       33.35       34.83       33.59                       
  2     1381       Tom Tulenko            60  C1776          2:17.99        7  
               31.68       34.69       36.13       35.49                       
  3     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            2:23.28        6  
               34.99       36.51       36.97       34.81                       
  4     1541       Kenneth Wall           61  GERM           2:29.44        5  
               31.81       37.08       40.24       40.31                       
  5     1247       Jack Kirlin            64  C1776          2:42.50        4  
               38.44       42.00       41.94       40.12                       
  6     1464       Barry Shay             62  DCM            2:43.57        3  
               38.89       41.81       43.18       39.69                       
  7     1476       Louis Diamond          63  ANCM           2:45.79        2  
               34.97       42.74       45.23       42.85                       
  8     1583       Kenton Pattie          63  AMSC           2:47.82        1  
               48.51       59.18       59.68                                   
  -     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT               DQ         -  
               40.48       47.57       49.43       21.40                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1110       Kenneth J Wall         61  GERM           7:01.11        9  
               33.63       39.23       41.32       43.41                       
               43.86       44.33       44.41       44.76                       
               44.27       41.89                                               
  2     1247       Jack Kirlin            64  C1776          7:16.95        7  
               38.51       42.82       44.64       43.46                       
               43.65       44.12       44.58       44.63                       
               45.45       45.09                                               
  3     1235       Barry P Shay           62  DCM            7:36.52        6  
               40.63       45.11       46.01       46.42                       
               46.47       46.84       47.07       47.10                       
               46.44       44.43                                               
  4     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT           8:26.53        5  
               39.85       47.53       53.13       55.63                       
               55.13       53.19       53.11       52.69                       
               51.14       45.13                                               
  -     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM                NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1381       Tom Tulenko            60  C1776         12:49.02        9  
               34.07       37.93       38.64       39.13                       
               39.39       39.37       39.48       39.53                       
               39.44       39.23       38.84       39.12                       
               38.92       38.79       38.29       38.72                       
               38.41       38.27       37.70       35.75                       
  2     1247       Jack Kirlin            64  C1776         15:04.62        7  
               38.65       42.51       43.87       44.74                       
               43.93       44.53       44.79       44.90                       
               44.73       45.37       45.96       46.80                       
               46.63       47.32       46.67       46.58                       
               46.94       46.57       46.93       46.20                       
  3     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST          15:34.59        6  
               39.57       45.15       47.00       47.09                       
               48.07       47.30       47.96       47.76                       
               47.28       47.91       47.52       47.92                       
               47.59       47.72       46.96       47.46                       
               46.55       47.20       46.37       44.21                       
  4     1235       Barry P Shay           62  DCM           15:53.06        5  
               41.99       46.98       47.10       46.65                       
               47.55       48.54       47.63       48.05                       
               49.17       47.45       47.47       47.80                       
               48.86       47.96       49.50       48.08                       
               48.32       49.29       49.03       45.64                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM           23:06.79        9  
               39.20       41.76       42.95       42.69                       
               42.11       41.92       41.93       42.04                       
               41.95       41.92       42.37       42.33                       
               42.00       42.76       41.89       42.20                       
               42.46       42.51       42.48       41.26                       
               41.43       40.64       40.40       41.16                       
               41.41       41.13       42.47       44.10                       
               43.06       42.80       43.87       43.84                       
               39.75                                                           
  2     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT          28:37.73        7  
               43.70       51.27       53.05       52.42                       
               53.06       52.15       53.10       52.45                       
               51.46       52.65       54.03       52.92                       
               53.24       54.67       54.46       52.89                       
               53.92       53.53       52.25       52.45                       
               53.15       50.86       52.07       52.92                       
               52.85       51.79       52.76       51.74                       
               52.32       51.42       50.93       51.17                       
               44.08                                                           
  3     1106       Kenton H Pattie        63  AMSC          34:22.18        6  
               50.27       59.67     1:03.47     1:02.93                       
             1:03.34     1:02.02     1:01.93     1:00.74                       
             1:00.86     1:02.02     1:00.25     1:01.63                       
             1:00.55       59.53     1:01.13     1:00.56                       
             1:01.42     1:01.90     1:00.45     1:02.03                       
             1:00.99     1:02.03     1:00.83     1:01.17                       
             1:00.57     1:02.09     1:00.66     1:00.49                       
             1:00.91     1:59.18       59.80       59.53                       
               57.23                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1388       Harry Sober            60  VMST             32.15        9  
  2     1488       David Diehl            61  TERR             33.52        7  
  3     1541       Kenneth Wall           61  GERM             34.57        6  
  4     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM              34.73        5  
  5     1381       Tom Tulenko            60  C1776            36.33        4  
  6     1583       Kenton Pattie          63  AMSC             48.23        3  
  7     1396       Robert Sass            64  VMST             57.26        2  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            1:14.88        9  
               37.79       37.09                                               
  2     1110       Kenneth J Wall         61  GERM           1:17.50        7  
               37.30       40.20                                               
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1381       Tom Tulenko            60  C1776          2:44.61        9  
               38.76       41.14       42.55       42.16                       
  2     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            2:48.36        7  
               41.01       42.29       43.32       41.74                       
  3     1488       David Diehl            61  TERR           3:05.57        6  
               40.70       45.77       50.87       48.23                       
  4     1583       Kenton Pattie          63  AMSC           3:53.31        5  
               51.58       58.27     1:02.06     1:01.40                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST             32.66        9  
  2     1511       Raymond Loewe          61  GSM              34.41        7  
  3     1401       Terry Gernstein        60  VMST             35.00        6  
  4     1476       Louis Diamond          63  ANCM             37.00        5  
  5     1419       Edward Gaulrapp        60  VMST             37.75        4  
  6     1395       John Jacobson          60  VMST             40.43        3  
  7     1517       Paul Cieurzo           62  CONN             40.72        2  
  8     1488       David Diehl            61  TERR             41.38        1  
  9     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT             42.16        -  
 10     1551       Richard Durham         62  GERM             44.50        -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST           1:12.27        9  
               34.06       38.21                                               
  2     1378       Raymond D Loewe        61  GSM            1:15.39        7  
               35.34       40.05                                               
  3     1089       Terry M Gernstein      60  VMST           1:17.44        6  
               36.24       41.20                                               
  4     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST           1:21.97        5  
               39.22       42.75                                               
  5     1326       Louis H Diamond        63  ANCM           1:27.46        4  
               42.42       45.04                                               
  6     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            1:27.93        3  
               42.79       45.14                                               
  7     1285       Paul J Cieurzo         62  CONN           1:31.27        2  
               43.80       47.47                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1511       Raymond Loewe          61  GSM            2:46.33        9  
               36.78       40.89       43.46       45.20                       
  2     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST           2:46.50        7  
               36.37       41.34       43.56       45.23                       
  3     1401       Terry Gernstein        60  VMST           2:56.16        6  
               39.46       43.78       45.42       47.50                       
  4     1419       Edward Gaulrapp        60  VMST           3:04.09        5  
               41.85       47.67       49.92       44.65                       
  5     1517       Paul Cieurzo           62  CONN           3:24.13        4  
               45.21       50.79       53.54       54.59                       
  6     1551       Richard Durham         62  GERM           3:46.87        3  
               50.72       57.37       59.66       59.12                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST             28.33        9  
  2     1014       Harry M Sober          60  VMST             29.58        7  
  3     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST             32.21        6  
  4     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM              34.23        5  
  5     1110       Kenneth J Wall         61  GERM             34.52        4  
  6     1285       Paul J Cieurzo         62  CONN             38.42        3  
  7     1066       John T Jacobson        60  VMST             39.17        2  
  8     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT             45.06        1  
  -     1235       Barry P Shay           62  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST           1:08.38        9  
               31.64       36.74                                               
  2     1419       Edward Gaulrapp        60  VMST           1:17.53        7  
               35.11       42.42                                               
  3     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            1:25.49        6  
               40.81       44.68                                               
  -     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST           2:54.89        9  
               39.10       44.26       45.45       46.08                       
  2     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST           3:17.87        7  
               41.71       51.55       53.39       51.22                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST           1:06.91        9  
               32.25       34.66                                               
  2     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST           1:09.64        7  
               32.00       37.64                                               
  3     1381       Tom Tulenko            60  C1776          1:15.00        6  
               34.89       40.11                                               
  4     1541       Kenneth Wall           61  GERM           1:15.47        5  
               35.57       39.90                                               
  5     1419       Edward Gaulrapp        60  VMST           1:22.35        4  
               39.45       42.90                                               
  6     1395       John Jacobson          60  VMST           1:23.88        3  
               40.79       43.09                                               
  7     1023       Dallas Wolfe           63  UNAT           1:32.28        2  
               46.69       45.59                                               
  -     1511       Raymond Loewe          61  GSM                NS         -  
  -     1388       Harry Sober            60  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1133       Jack Schiltz           60  VMST           2:36.83        9  
               33.80       44.16       42.75       36.12                       
  2     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST           3:04.42        7  
               41.00       53.29       49.21       40.92                       
  -     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1053       Art Wolfe              63  VMST           5:40.02        9  
               36.59       42.14       43.59       44.10                       
               47.50       48.30       40.33       37.47                       
  2     1039       Bob Hopkins            60  GSM            5:59.30        7  
               41.91       47.99       46.09       44.69                       
               51.38       50.92       40.05       36.27                       
  3     1242       Edward H Gaulrapp      60  VMST           6:20.68        6  
               38.64       51.09       51.26       50.89                       
               50.42       51.76       43.89       42.73                       
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1442       David Harrison         65  C1776            28.29        9  
  2     1575       Walter Lincoln         69  NEM              28.43        7  
  3     1394       Owen Maher             68  VMST             34.27        6  
  -     1413       John McGill            67  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1105       David P Harrison       65  C1776            59.92        9  
               29.10       30.82                                               
  2     1064       Owen C Maher           68  VMST           1:14.40        7  
               34.92       39.48                                               
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1442       David Harrison         65  C1776          2:09.58        9  
               29.78       32.50       33.72       33.58                       
  2     1480       Yu-Jin Lee             69  MARY           2:44.88        7  
               39.61       42.06       43.18       40.03                       
  3     1394       Owen Maher             68  VMST           2:54.41        6  
               38.15       43.56       46.02       46.68                       
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1105       David P Harrison       65  C1776          5:53.27        9  
               31.34       35.43       36.49       36.17                       
               36.13       36.13       36.23       36.04                       
               35.31       34.00                                               
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1105       David P Harrison       65  C1776         12:27.80        9  
               32.66       36.04       37.02       37.08                       
               38.19       38.04       37.95       37.97                       
               38.24       38.10       38.15       38.17                       
               38.17       38.50       38.26       37.62                       
               37.85       37.84       37.00       34.95                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1036       Robert J Wojtal        68  AMSC          30:25.76        9  
               46.86       52.31       54.86       54.36                       
               54.04       55.14       54.39       54.72                       
               55.41       55.66       54.20       56.86                       
               56.01       55.66       57.01       54.56                       
               57.37       56.30       56.02       56.66                       
               56.03       55.19       55.69       56.96                       
               57.74       55.59       58.02       55.00                       
               57.29       56.04       57.52       54.81                       
               51.48                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1571       John Hodgson           69  NIAG             37.01        9  
  2     1035       Bob Maul               68  C1776            38.27        7  
  3     1575       Walter Lincoln         69  NEM              38.96        6  
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
  -     1413       John McGill            67  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1122       John H Hodgson         69  NIAG           1:21.07        9  
               39.04       42.03                                               
  2     1035       Bob Maul               68  C1776          1:28.32        7  
               42.82       45.50                                               
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1480       Yu-Jin Lee             69  MARY           3:05.26        9  
               42.21       47.01       49.58       46.46                       
  2     1035       Bob Maul               68  C1776          3:13.91        7  
               41.84       48.92       52.39       50.76                       
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1229       Bob Johnston           66  MARY             34.20        9  
  2     1575       Walter Lincoln         69  NEM              37.46        7  
  3     1420       Thomas F Lyons         69  VMST             42.80        6  
  -     1413       John McGill            67  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1229       Bob Johnston           66  MARY           1:17.68        9  
               35.85       41.83                                               
  2     1033       Walter J Lincoln       69  NEM            1:22.71        7  
               38.79       43.92                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1229       Bob Johnston           66  MARY           3:03.57        9  
               41.50       47.90       47.87       46.30                       
  2     1575       Walter Lincoln         69  NEM            3:10.60        7  
               44.41       48.84       49.30       48.05                       
  3     1420       Thomas F Lyons         69  VMST           3:42.79        6  
               48.33       57.58       59.87       57.01                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1033       Walter J Lincoln       69  NEM              35.00        9  
  2     1122       John H Hodgson         69  NIAG             37.50        7  
  3     1064       Owen C Maher           68  VMST             38.98        6  
  4     1253       Thomas F J Lyons       69  VMST             41.00        5  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1394       Owen Maher             68  VMST           1:42.59        9  
               47.70       54.89                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1009       Yu-Jin N Lee           69  MARY           3:35.90        9  
               47.66       55.21       59.70       53.33                       
  2     1253       Thomas F J Lyons       69  VMST           4:02.93        7  
               51.99                 4:02.93                                   
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1575       Walter Lincoln         69  NEM            1:15.95        9  
               38.34       37.61                                               
  2     1571       John Hodgson           69  NIAG           1:21.14        7  
               36.97       44.17                                               
  3     1035       Bob Maul               68  C1776          1:30.83        6  
               42.25       48.58                                               
  -     1185       Richard Cheadle        65  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1033       Walter J Lincoln       69  NEM            2:55.36        9  
               42.08       46.89       48.73       37.66                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1033       Walter J Lincoln       69  NEM            6:24.01        9  
               45.90       49.89       51.36       52.02                       
               53.26       51.87       42.27       37.44                       
  2     1009       Yu-Jin N Lee           69  MARY           6:34.90        7  
               43.98       53.51       52.22       50.01                       
               52.88       52.84       44.82       44.64                       
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  -     1405       Charles Erwin          71  VMST               NS         -  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1099       Charles H Erwin        71  VMST           1:13.54        9  
               36.33       37.21                                               
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1405       Charles Erwin          71  VMST           2:55.56        9  
               38.91       44.66       46.91       45.08                       
  2     1222       Lou Brown              70  AMSC           3:32.56        7  
               44.59       55.74       56.13       56.10                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1099       Charles H Erwin        71  VMST           7:53.04        9  
               43.49       48.15       49.08       48.45                       
               48.78       48.13       48.19       48.41                       
               47.20       43.16                                               
  2     1222       Lou Brown              70  AMSC           9:08.92        7  
               47.55       54.95       55.45       56.37                       
               57.34       55.46       56.07       56.37                       
               55.39       53.97                                               
  3     1199       Alister R Murray       70  VMST           9:32.61        6  
               53.42       57.01       58.12       57.45                       
               59.89       56.60       59.97       57.95                       
               59.23       52.97                                               
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1099       Charles H Erwin        71  VMST          16:10.42        9  
               40.53       44.65       47.29       47.32                       
               48.67       48.35       47.38       47.76                       
               48.85       49.31       49.22       50.55                       
               50.06       49.89       50.98       50.02                       
               50.28       50.34       50.87       48.10                       
  2     1222       Lou Brown              70  AMSC          18:27.10        7  
               46.07       52.34       57.06       55.28                       
               55.94       56.65       56.62       56.58                       
               55.54       57.47       55.10       57.99                       
               56.54       56.59       56.84       56.13                       
               56.37       56.26       53.35       52.38                       
  3     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM          22:21.49        6  
               50.18       58.96     1:01.85     1:04.77                       
             1:05.68     1:07.06     1:07.25     1:06.50                       
             1:08.86     1:09.36     1:10.88     1:09.73                       
             1:10.20     1:09.28     1:13.13     1:09.49                       
             1:11.92     1:11.97     1:10.67     1:03.75                       
 
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1078       H. Donald Messer       71  DCRP          30:44.73        9  
               43.40       48.39       52.29       52.40                       
               53.49       54.94       54.94       56.00                       
               55.54       54.87       55.23       55.76                       
               55.51       55.50       56.83       57.21                       
               57.22       56.66       56.55       57.32                       
               56.71       58.64       59.86       58.49                       
               58.16       59.45       58.38       57.24                       
               58.37       58.06       58.51       57.87                       
               54.94                                                           
  2     1199       Alister R Murray       70  VMST          32:23.90        7  
               53.79       57.09       59.16       58.93                       
               58.33       58.25       58.78       59.37                       
             1:00.32       59.20       59.54       56.79                       
               58.33     1:00.75       54.89       58.88                       
             1:00.90     1:00.58       59.48       58.92                       
               59.39       59.74       59.06       59.73                       
               59.89       58.67     1:00.07     1:00.28                       
             1:00.26       59.16       57.72     1:01.05                       
               56.60                                                           
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM             59.47        9  
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1411       Alister Murray         70  VMST           3:44.25        9  
               54.71       58.72       58.13       52.69                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM             46.89        9  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM           1:46.00        9  
               49.44       56.56                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM           3:56.76        9  
               52.14     1:01.00     1:02.99     1:00.63                       
  2     1411       Alister Murray         70  VMST           4:10.65        7  
               59.26     1:03.14     1:06.49     1:01.76                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM             44.81        9  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1078       H. Donald Messer       71  DCRP           1:36.70        9  
               38.48       58.22                                               
  2     1411       Alister Murray         70  VMST           2:12.07        7  
             1:04.09     1:07.98                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1199       Alister R Murray       70  VMST           4:52.08        9  
             1:06.69     1:14.37     1:19.91     1:11.11                       
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1083       David Iii Gregg        70  FXCM           1:53.93        9  
               55.79       58.14                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1199       Alister R Murray       70  VMST           3:57.45        9  
             1:00.65       58.26     1:02.70       55.84                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1199       Alister R Murray       70  VMST           8:23.27        9  
             1:03.70     1:13.61     1:02.09       58.71                       
             1:05.12     1:05.73       58.45       55.86                       
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  Free 
  1     1438       Roger Franks           76  C1776          2:43.28        9  
               38.88       41.47       42.49       40.44                       
  2     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           4:41.82        7  
             1:00.71     1:14.21     1:15.85     1:11.05                       
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN          12:34.07        9  
             1:02.39     1:14.80     1:18.35     1:18.01                       
             1:17.77     1:16.82     1:16.86     1:16.93                       
             1:18.63     1:13.51                                               
 
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN          24:53.65        9  
             1:06.05     1:15.64     1:15.90     1:16.72                       
             1:15.26     1:14.49     1:15.80     1:15.86                       
             1:15.00     1:16.39     1:15.26     1:14.03                       
             1:14.60     1:14.59     1:16.50     1:13.69                       
             1:14.94     1:14.88     1:13.17     1:14.88                       
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1438       Roger Franks           76  C1776            40.47        9  
  2     1440       Norman Garsoe          79  C1776            53.25        7  
  3     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           1:05.53        6  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1062       Norman D Garsoe        79  C1776          1:53.72        9  
               55.49       58.23                                               
  2     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           2:26.65        7  
             1:10.25     1:16.40                                               
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1438       Roger Franks           76  C1776          2:54.61        9  
               41.59       43.97       44.78       44.27                       
  2     1440       Norman Garsoe          79  C1776          4:10.72        7  
               59.43     1:03.64     1:03.93     1:03.72                       
  3     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           5:23.96        6  
             1:09.44     1:26.18     1:25.21     1:23.13                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1440       Norman Garsoe          79  C1776            52.20        9  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1062       Norman D Garsoe        79  C1776          1:54.91        9  
               54.56     1:00.35                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1440       Norman Garsoe          79  C1776          4:14.07        9  
               55.93     1:04.42     1:06.42     1:07.30                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           1:34.84        9  
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           3:31.72        9  
             1:36.97     1:54.75                                               
 
Men 200  Fly 
  -     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN               NS         -  
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1438       Roger Franks           76  C1776          1:32.01        9  
               43.57       48.44                                               
  2     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN           2:38.22        7  
             1:25.82     1:12.40                                               
 
Men 200  IM
  -     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN               DQ         -  
             1:39.78     1:22.97     1:29.46     1:08.66                       
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1148       Vladimir Ouchakof      79  CONN          12:03.62        9  
                         3:41.80     1:27.73     1:26.62                       
             1:33.71     1:32.08     2:21.68                                   
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776            40.07        9  
  2     1203       Harvey Geller          81  TERR             49.72        7  
 
Men 100  Free 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          1:31.09        9  
               42.97       48.12                                               
  2     1203       Harvey Geller          81  TERR           1:53.51        7  
               50.49     1:03.02                                               
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776         11:27.17        9  
             1:04.60     1:09.74     1:09.34     1:08.23                       
             1:12.63     1:11.51     1:11.53     1:15.46                       
             1:10.72       53.41                                               
 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776            45.78        9  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          2:11.72        9  
             1:04.86     1:06.86                                               
 
Men 200  Back 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          3:43.72        9  
               53.48       59.96       57.42       52.86                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776            52.35        9  
  2     1203       Harvey Geller          81  TERR             58.10        7  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          1:57.41        9  
               56.62     1:00.79                                               
  2     1203       Harvey Geller          81  TERR           2:12.20        7  
             1:04.24     1:07.96                                               
 
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1203       Harvey Geller          81  TERR           4:57.85        9  
             1:05.12     1:15.40     1:19.60     1:17.73                       
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776            56.48        9  
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          1:51.85        9  
               56.07       55.78                                               
 
Men 400  IM
  1     1146       Clarence Webb          80  C1776          9:21.95        9  
             1:06.28     1:27.86     1:10.00     1:06.65                       
             1:16.59     1:15.06     1:01.80       57.71                       
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3138       VMST A W-25                VMST           1:54.36       18  
 Stacey Tone-30     Sharon Petit-32    Trish Seubert-34   Cheryl Conlin-34     
      28.57              33.87              26.33              25.59           
  2     3160       Colonials 1776 A W-25      C1776          2:01.34       14  
 K. Jarecki-37      Stacey Manley-28   R. Gluchowski-28   Laurie Hug-37        
      30.57              17.76              17.10              55.91           
  3     3025       Patriot Masters A W-25     GMUP           2:04.06       12  
 C. Hokenson-34     Elaina Moy-29      R. Rutkowski-40    R. Schanzer-60       
      27.64              27.12              29.47              39.83           
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3022       Patriot Masters A W-25     GMUP           1:59.93       18  
 Cheryl A Ward-36   M. Middlemore-25   C. Hokenson-34     Elaina H Moy-29      
      30.57              31.81              30.54              27.01           
  2     3032       Colonials 1776 B W-25      C1776          2:11.18       14  
 Laurie Hug-37      R. Gluchowski-28   Stacey B Manley-28 K. Jarecki-37        
      32.40              39.54              31.41              27.83           
  -     3075       VMST D W-25                VMST               NS         -  
 A. Brillhart-29    Cheryl Conlin-34   Trish Seubert-34   Stacey H Tone-30     
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3149       Colonials 1776 A W-25      C1776          4:10.58       18  
 Laurie Hug-37      R. Gluchowski-28   Stacey Manley-28   K. Jarecki-37        
      28.72              30.25              32.45              36.54           
      29.72              33.61              28.45              30.84           
  2     3131       VMST A W-25                VMST           4:28.19       14  
 Aimee Brillhart-29 Sharon Petit-32    Patricia Powis-42  Cheryl Conlin-34     
      28.39              32.00              35.57              44.71           
      30.76              32.97              30.02              33.77           
 
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3021       Patriot Masters A W-25     GMUP           4:19.82       18  
 Cheryl A Ward-36   M. Middlemore-25   COULSON-MOORE  -33 C. Hokenson-34       
      32.01              34.32              32.02              36.84           
      29.88              33.81              28.95              31.99           
  2     3042       Colonials 1776 A W-25      C1776          4:44.93       14  
 Patricia A Webb-45 R. Gluchowski-28   Laurie Hug-37      Vibeke Swanson-41    
      34.48              36.70              21.88            1:04.02           
      31.24              35.80              29.09              31.72           
  -     3062       VMST D W-25                VMST               NS         -  
 A. Brillhart-29    Cheryl Conlin-34   Trish Seubert-34   Stacey H Tone-30     
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3139       VMST B W-35                VMST           1:52.17       18  
 Margaret Gale-35   Debbie Jaeger-40   Patricia Powis-42  Alice Phillips-37    
      28.30              27.97              29.45              26.45           
  2     3161       Colonials 1776 B W-35      C1776          2:04.53       14  
 J. Jastremski-55   WALSH BEILMAN  -53 Patricia Webb-45   Vibeke Swanson-41    
      32.89              31.00              30.16              30.48           
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3076       VMST E W-35                VMST           2:10.22       18  
 Anne L Alfieri-43  P. Powis-42        Debbie K Jaeger-40 Margaret P Gale-35   
      35.46              33.78              29.44              31.54           
  2     3031       Colonials 1776 A W-35      C1776          2:14.71       14  
 Patricia A Webb-45 J. Jastremski-55   WALSH BEILMAN  -53 Vibeke Swanson-41    
      33.66              36.68              32.79              31.58           
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3130       VMST B W-35                VMST           4:11.60       18  
 Lisa Bennett-46    Debbie Jaeger-40   SEXTON-NEWTON  -36 Margaret Gale-35     
      30.16              33.16              28.35              32.49           
      29.86              34.79              29.89              32.90           
  2     3150       Colonials 1776 B W-35      C1776          4:27.08       14  
 Vibeke Swanson-41  Patricia Webb-45   J. Jastremski-55   WALSH BEILMAN  -53   
      27.60              28.76              31.68              35.17           
      34.05              38.39              33.72              37.71           
 
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3061       VMST C W-35                VMST           4:57.76       18  
 Debbie K Jaeger-40 P. Powis-42        Margaret P Gale-35 B. Boslego-51        
      38.10              40.38              35.41              39.61           
      31.51              36.46              36.55              39.74           
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3140       VMST C W-45                VMST           1:51.84       18  
 Nancy Miller-53    Kitten Braaten-47  Terry Sue Gault-52 Lisa Bennett-46      
      47.64              18.14              30.07              15.99           
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3072       VMST A W-45                VMST           2:20.88       18  
 B. Boslego-51      Lisa A Bennett-46  Terry Sue Gault-52 Nancy R Miller-53    
      41.10              34.83              31.62              33.33           
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3015       DC Masters A W-45          DCM            4:48.61       18  
 Ann Svenson-57     Joann Leilich-64   Beth Schreiner-62  Denise Kirwan-51     
      37.34              39.93              35.91              38.32           
      36.31              38.73              29.90              32.17           
  2     3129       VMST C W-45                VMST           5:08.16       14  
 Beth Waters-45     Barbara Boslego-51 Nancy Miller-53    Pearl Cox-54         
      40.77              39.69              35.89              37.29           
      15.94              19.46            1:17.77              41.35           
 
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3060       VMST B W-45                VMST           5:14.03       18  
 Kitten Braaten-47  Lisa A Bennett-46  Terry Sue Gault-52 Nancy R Miller-53    
      41.03              41.55              38.35              45.53           
      34.54              38.89              36.16              37.98           
 
Women 800  R-Free 
  1     3058       VMST C W-45                VMST           9:48.84       18  
 Kitten Braaten-47  Nancy R Miller-53  Terry Sue Gault-52 Lisa A Bennett-46    
      35.68              38.73              38.95              38.54           
      36.12              39.21              39.62              39.12           
      31.79              35.78              36.77              36.59           
      31.95              35.98              37.32              36.69           
  2     3010       DC Masters A W-45          DCM           10:40.05       14  
 Ann Svenson-57     Joann Leilich-64   Beth Schreiner-62  Denise Kirwan-51     
      37.51              40.96              42.08              41.48           
      37.74              41.80              43.21              42.31           
      36.61              44.62              46.49              43.80           
      32.41              35.79              37.42              35.82           
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  -     3141       VMST D W-55                VMST               NS         -  
 Laura Walker-65    Kathryn Gregory-57 Joan Averette-66   Johnnie Detrick-67   
 
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3014       DC Masters A W-55          DCM            2:30.33       18  
 Beth Schreiner-62  Joann Leilich-64   Ann Svenson-57     Cleo G Hurley-57     
      41.87              37.84              36.49              34.13           
  2     3073       VMST B W-55                VMST           3:12.18       14  
 Betsy Durrant-61   Pam D Dameron-57   K. Gregory-57      Marva L Annis-57     
      42.21              43.31              46.23            1:00.43           
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3128       VMST D W-55                VMST           6:12.94       18  
 Kathryn Gregory-57 Judy Martin-60     Pam Dameron-57     Betsy Durrant-61     
      39.78              44.64              16.03            1:19.57           
      52.80              57.07              38.63              44.42           
 
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3011       DC Masters A W-55          DCM            5:55.81       18  
 N. Kirkendall-60   Joann Leilich-64   Ann Svenson-57     Cleo G Hurley-57     
      48.03              49.38              40.25              43.71           
      45.49              48.65              37.35              42.95           
  -     3059       VMST A W-55                VMST               NS         -  
 Joan B Averette-66 Judy Martin-60     Betsy Durrant-61   Johnnie Detrick-67   
 
Women 800  R-Free 
  1     3056       VMST A W-55                VMST          12:35.91       18  
 Judy Martin-60     Pam D Dameron-57   K. Gregory-57      Betsy Durrant-61     
      44.49              50.05              52.59              53.07           
      41.67              47.42              49.51              48.71           
      44.24              47.68              48.29              47.55           
      41.31              45.70              47.01              46.62           
 
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Medley 
  -     3074       VMST C W-65                VMST               NS         -  
 Susan A Henley-70  Terry Sokolik-75   Laverne Adams-68   Johnnie Detrick-67   
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3127       VMST E W-65                VMST           5:43.81       18  
 Joan Averette-66   Laura Walker-65    Laverne Adams-68   Johnnie Detrick-67   
      45.03              51.20              21.66              17.14           
      26.90                               5:43.81                              
 
Women 800  R-Free 
  1     3057       VMST B W-65                VMST          12:45.68       18  
 Laura S Walker-65  Laverne Adams-68   Joan B Averette-66 Johnnie Detrick-67   
      39.85              44.22              46.90              49.07           
      42.50              50.81              51.82              48.88           
      45.28              52.82              55.16              53.03           
      43.35              47.14              48.61              46.24           
 
---  Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3019       DC Masters A W-75          DCM            4:03.56       18  
 Minna Hamner-79    Ruth Thorsen-82    Mary Lathram-87    Anne Walker-87       
      53.34            1:04.46            1:07.95              57.81           
 
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3016       DC Masters A W-75          DCM            9:21.98       18  
 Minna Hamner-79    Ruth Thorsen-82    Mary Lathram-87    Anne Walker-87       
    1:03.13            1:07.36            1:18.91            1:16.32           
    1:11.84            1:19.21              57.93            1:07.28           
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3082       ADMS A M-19                ADMS           1:33.57       18  
 Joe T Bubel-34     Robert Lias-24     P. Strothenke-38   Thomas E Bubel-33    
      23.34              23.55              23.81              22.87           
  2     3081       TERR A M-19                TERR           1:37.09       14  
 James S Crowder-26 Ed Switzer-34      J. Strahota-22     Andrew L Martin-28   
      25.06              23.99              25.05              22.99           
  3     3093       Colonials 1776 A M-19      C1776          1:42.74       12  
 David W Manley-29  Jason S Craig-24   Stuart P Arasim-45 C. Christie-38       
      24.93              24.92              27.68              25.21           
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3172       ADMS A M-19                ADMS           1:43.85       18  
 Robert Lias-24     Joe Bubel-34       Thomas Bubel-33    Paul Strothenke-38   
      27.65              27.36              25.11              23.73           
  2     3168       TERR A M-19                TERR           1:50.47       14  
 J. Strahota-22     Andrew Martin-28   Ed Switzer-34      Michael Lee-35       
      29.20              31.46              27.50              22.31           
  3     3144       Colonials 1776 A M-19      C1776          1:50.60       12  
 Jason Craig-24     David Manley-29    Curtis Christie-38 Steve Kelly-45       
      26.95              31.32              26.38              25.95           
 
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3083       ADMS A M-19                ADMS           3:30.51       18  
 Joe T Bubel-34     Robert Lias-24     P. Strothenke-38   Thomas E Bubel-33    
      24.50              26.92              24.67              26.94           
      26.70              29.46              24.51              26.81           
  2     3098       Colonials 1776 A M-19      C1776          3:52.55       14  
 David W Manley-29  Guy C Smith-48     C. Christie-38     Jason S Craig-24     
      26.35              29.42              26.05              29.37           
      31.11              35.03              25.91              29.31           
 
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3166       TERR A M-19                TERR           4:10.78       18  
 J. Strahota-22     Andrew Martin-28   Ed Switzer-34      Michael Lee-35       
      31.35              32.47              32.31              36.91           
      27.87              32.45              26.38              31.04           
  2     3142       Colonials 1776 A M-19      C1776          4:23.16       14  
 Warren Fisher-46   David Manley-29    Jason Craig-24     Tom Cooney-48        
      32.05              33.74              33.28              38.52           
      26.82              32.73              31.74              34.28           
 
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3171       ADMS A M-19                ADMS           7:50.42       18  
 Thomas Bubel-33    Joe Bubel-34       Robert Lias-24     Paul Strothenke-38   
      25.61              27.83              28.89              30.01           
      26.04              29.14              30.32              30.13           
      26.14              30.74              32.21              30.24           
      27.81              31.70              32.19              31.42           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3080       TERR A M-25                TERR           1:31.27       18  
 Michael P Lee-35   M. Goodison-31     C. Benedick-31     Andrew F Ellis-34    
      22.67              22.78              22.83              22.99           
  2     3027       Patriot Masters B M-25     GMUP           1:37.14       14  
 Timothy L Boyd-32  Doug E Chestnut-38 Paul R Mc Neil-39  David L Mc Lain-38   
      22.28              24.29              23.64              26.93           
  3     3078       DCAC A M-25                DCAC           1:37.67       12  
 N. Williams-35     Eric W Czander-37  Frederick Dever-37 M. Graham-25         
      22.40              25.64              26.07              23.56           
  4     3087       VMST A M-25                VMST           1:44.44       10  
 Joey A Maranto-34  C. Cockrell-34     D. Scotty-32       Eric C Cornell-33    
      21.96              26.68              27.27              28.53           
  -     3092       HCYM A M-25                HCYM               NS         -  
 Raymond Toy-36     M. Stepanek-26     Scott Moffet-35    David Ofstead-39     
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3169       TERR B M-25                TERR           1:42.45       18  
 C. Benedick-31     M. Goodison-31     James Crowder-26   Andrew Ellis-34      
      27.91              27.31              24.11              23.12           
  2     3029       Patriot Masters B M-25     GMUP           1:49.22       14  
 Doug Chestnut-38   Robin Simmons-44   Timothy Boyd-32    Paul Mc Neil-39      
      27.64              32.55              25.36              23.67           
  3     3173       DCAC A M-25                DCAC           1:49.68       12  
 Eric Czander-37    Neill Williams-35  Frederick Dever-37 Michael Graham-25    
      31.31              27.63              27.28              23.46           
  4     3004       GERM A M-25                GERM           1:49.74       10  
 Karl Wunderlich-37 Peter Koback-34    T. Brockway-41     Adam Spector-39      
      30.53              28.74              27.27              23.20           
  5     3177       HCYM A M-25                HCYM           1:54.39        8  
 Raymond Toy-36     M. Stepanek-26     Scott Moffet-35    David Ofstead-39     
      30.59              31.57              26.55              25.68           
  6     3110       VMST B M-25                VMST           2:12.81        6  
 Domenic Scotty-32  R. Swiger-46       James Gully-44     Kyle McAvoy-38       
      32.84              39.46              35.97              24.54           
  -     3109       VMST A M-25                VMST               NS         -  
 Rab McClure-33     C. Cockrell-34     James Taschek-32   Eric Cornell-33      
 
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3079       TERR A M-25                TERR           3:20.16       18  
 Michael P Lee-35   James S Crowder-26 C. Benedick-31     Andrew F Ellis-34    
      23.78              25.27              23.90              26.34           
      24.02              26.74              23.40              26.71           
  2     3077       DCAC A M-25                DCAC           3:35.59       14  
 N. Williams-35     Eric W Czander-37  Frederick Dever-37 M. Graham-25         
      23.94              26.28              27.32              28.98           
      27.81              29.83              24.00              27.43           
  3     3088       VMST A M-25                VMST           3:53.03       12  
 Ethan T Fowler-32  D. Scotty-32       C. Cockrell-34     Eric C Cornell-33    
      28.44              33.71              27.15              30.36           
      28.48              32.95              24.87              27.07           
  -     3089       VMST A M-25                VMST               DQ         -  
 Bill L Jewell-53   Andrew J Gale-36   James S Gully-44   Joey A Maranto-34    
      30.97              34.04              28.43              30.68           
      32.82              36.47              33.68              46.23           
 
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3167       TERR B M-25                TERR           3:49.18       18  
 C. Benedick-31     M. Goodison-31     James Crowder-26   Andrew Ellis-34      
      28.39              29.71              27.98              33.28           
      26.97              31.93              24.09              26.83           
  2     3105       VMST A M-25                VMST           4:05.05       14  
 James Taschek-32   C. Cockrell-34     Eric Cornell-33    Domenic Scotty-32    
      28.99              31.04              30.80              36.20           
      27.26              31.05              27.24              32.47           
  3     3176       HCYM A M-25                HCYM           4:19.05       12  
 Raymond Toy-36     M. Stepanek-26     Scott Moffet-35    David Ofstead-39     
      31.10              35.33              33.26              39.13           
      28.76              34.31              26.69              30.47           
 
Men 800  R-Free 
  -     3101       VMST A M-25                VMST               NS         -  
 James Taschek-32   Eric Cornell-33    C. Cockrell-34     Rab McClure-33       
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3094       Colonials 1776 B M-35      C1776          1:39.50       18  
 Gregory L Oxley-44 Steve Kelly-45     Warren J Fisher-46 H. Merkert-38        
      22.41              31.26              21.06              24.77           
  2     3086       VMST A M-35                VMST           1:44.40       14  
 Rick H Stringer-53 Andrew J Gale-36   Kyle P McAvoy-38   Lang H Meem-48       
      25.17              24.28              30.24              24.71           
  3     3007       GERM A M-35                GERM           1:47.52       12  
 T. Brockway-41     Kenneth J Wall-61  K. Wunderlich-37   Mark C Walters-50    
      25.62              30.14              22.67              29.09           
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3170       GSM A M-35                 GSM            1:44.04       18  
 Brent Matheson-36  Benn Doyle-44      Oscar Gonzalez-42  Scott Yeomans-38     
      27.09              27.78              25.96              23.21           
  2     3145       Colonials 1776 B M-35      C1776          1:44.11       14  
 Warren Fisher-46   Gregory Oxley-44   Herbert Merkert-38 Paul Trevisan-51     
      28.69              27.47              25.72              22.23           
  3     3111       VMST C M-35                VMST           1:49.12       12  
 Lang Meem-48       David Malsbury-41  Dave Holland-35    Andrew Gale-36       
      28.72              29.96              25.62              24.82           
  -     3163       ANCM A M-35                ANCM               DQ         -  
 J Clay Britt-42    Wally Dicks-40     Rory B Sr Lewis-41 Michael Fell-41      
      25.77              28.10              24.78              22.01           
 
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3030       Patriot Masters A M-35     GMUP           3:40.93       18  
 Robin A Simmons-44 Paul R Mc Neil-39  David L Mc Lain-38 Doug E Chestnut-38   
      26.14              29.06              18.41              34.98           
      27.78              31.05              25.52              27.99           
 
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3106       VMST B M-35                VMST           4:06.56       18  
 David Malsbury-41  Andrew Gale-36     Dave Holland-35    Kyle McAvoy-38       
      30.06              31.37              32.52              37.14           
      27.55              32.92              26.24              28.76           
 
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3102       VMST B M-35                VMST           8:38.44       18  
 Dave Holland-35    Kyle McAvoy-38     Andrew Gale-36     Lang Meem-48         
      29.25              32.26              32.31              31.82           
      16.12              46.60              32.63              31.81           
      30.33              34.40              35.25              34.37           
      29.41              33.18              34.43              34.27           
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3024       Patriot Masters A M-45     GMUP           1:41.29       18  
 Larry R Sloan-55   Robert M Hansen-48 David R Oates-52   T. Timmons-56        
      25.03              23.59              25.17              27.50           
  2     3095       Colonials 1776 C M-45      C1776          1:46.62       14  
 Paul T Trevisan-51 Guy C Smith-48     Tom Cooney-48      Jack R Martin-51     
      21.93              28.74              29.86              26.09           
  3     3085       VMST A M-45                VMST           1:54.85       12  
 R. Swiger-46       David J Frisch-54  Jack Schiltz-60    Jim W Miller-52      
      28.94              26.19              31.73              27.99           
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3023       Patriot Masters A M-45     GMUP           1:55.66       18  
 Timothy Timmons-56 Robert Hansen-48   David Oates-52     Larry Sloan-55       
      31.59              31.08              28.18              24.81           
  2     3146       Colonials 1776 C M-45      C1776          1:57.38       14  
 R. Chappell-46     Stuart Arasim-45   Guy Smith-48       Jack Martin-51       
      28.84              31.60              31.27              25.67           
  3     3112       VMST D M-45                VMST           1:58.27       12  
 Rick Stringer-53   David Frisch-54    Bill Jewell-53     Wayne White-47       
      29.07              31.74              30.14              27.32           
  4     3164       ANCM B M-45                ANCM           2:04.13       10  
 W. Ratcliffe-50    Dan Morrow-53      Bruce Amato-51     David Harmon-53      
      35.05              35.06              27.34              26.68           
 
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3099       Colonials 1776 B M-45      C1776          3:42.84       18  
 Paul T Trevisan-51 Jack R Martin-51   James R Mogal-56   Warren J Fisher-46   
      23.04              25.71              27.69              29.61           
      28.93              32.14              26.75              28.97           
  2     3097       Patriot Masters B M-45     GMUP           3:43.03       14  
 Larry R Sloan-55   Robert M Hansen-48 David R Oates-52   T. Timmons-56        
      27.28              28.64              25.19              26.97           
      25.88              27.57              29.36              32.14           
  3     3090       VMST A M-45                VMST           3:59.45       12  
 Lang H Meem-48     R. Swiger-46       Jim W Miller-52    Rick H Stringer-53   
      26.64              28.14              31.69              37.15           
      29.71              31.27              26.01              28.84           
  -     3005       GERM A M-45                GERM               NS         -  
 John R Farrell-52  John A Abbott-53   Mark C Walters-50  Kenneth J Wall-61    
 
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3107       VMST C M-45                VMST           4:27.23       18  
 Lang Meem-48       David Frisch-54    Rick Stringer-53   R. Swiger-46         
      31.74              32.46              33.22              38.21           
      28.85              34.04              32.25              36.46           
  2     3001       GERM A M-45                GERM           4:54.65       14  
 John Farrell-52    John Abbott-53     Mark Walters-50    Kenneth Wall-61      
      37.83              38.85              15.63              25.22           
      45.31              32.13              35.79            1:03.89           
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3084       VMST A M-55                VMST           1:55.01       18  
 William B Bacon-56 Owen C Maher-68    E. Gaulrapp-60     Art Wolfe-63         
      26.15              27.06              31.88              29.92           
  -     3096       Colonials 1776 D M-55      C1776              NS         -  
 BRONFENBRENNER -55 Jack Kirlin-64     J. Kremzier-56     James R Mogal-56     
 
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3113       VMST E M-55                VMST           1:59.19       18  
 William Bacon-56   Jack Schiltz-60    Art Wolfe-63       Harry Sober-60       
    1:03.40                               1:59.19                              
  2     3147       Colonials 1776 D M-55      C1776          2:14.05       14  
 James Mogal-56     James Kremzier-56  BRONFENBRENNER -55 Jack Kirlin-64       
      35.05              37.29              33.11              28.60           
  -     3114       VMST F M-55                VMST               NS         -  
 Robert Sass-64     John Jacobson-60   Edward Gaulrapp-60 Bo King-56           
 
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3091       VMST A M-55                VMST           4:11.76       18  
 Art Wolfe-63       William B Bacon-56 Jack Schiltz-60    E. Gaulrapp-60       
      30.54              33.28              28.51              31.24           
      27.75              29.72              34.02              36.70           
  -     3100       Colonials 1776 C M-55      C1776              DQ         -  
 BRONFENBRENNER -55 D. Harrison-65     J. Kremzier-56     Jack Kirlin-64       
      30.40              31.65                                                 
    2:53.01            1:43.96                                 34.05           
 
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3108       VMST D M-55                VMST           3:56.70       18  
 William Bacon-56   Edward Gaulrapp-60 Art Wolfe-63       Harry Sober-60       
      34.43              36.79              15.90              24.10           
      43.79              15.55              23.26              42.88           
  2     3143       Colonials 1776 B M-55      C1776          4:26.33       14  
 James Mogal-56     James Kremzier-56  BRONFENBRENNER -55 Jack Kirlin-64       
      38.76              39.68              19.72              22.56           
      46.09              16.09              48.07              35.36           
 
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3103       VMST C M-55                VMST          10:13.62       18  
 William Bacon-56   Edward Gaulrapp-60 Harry Sober-60     Art Wolfe-63         
      33.62              36.19              38.10              37.48           
      37.47              41.93              43.48              42.06           
      33.16              38.45              41.26              41.92           
      33.50              37.51              38.20              39.29           
 
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3148       Colonials 1776 E M-65      C1776          3:05.06       18  
 Bob Maul-68        Norman Garsoe-79   Clarence Webb-80   Roger Franks-76      
      39.49              54.48              50.83              40.26           
  -     3115       VMST G M-65                VMST               NS         -  
 Alister Murray-70  Thomas F Lyons-69  Owen Maher-68      Charles Erwin-71     
 
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3104       VMST D M-65                VMST          13:15.11       18  
 Alister Murray-70  Owen Maher-68      Charles Erwin-71   Thomas F Lyons-69    
      53.08              58.03              59.59              57.23           
      39.61              44.30              46.45              46.30           
      45.85              52.56              53.62              52.99           
      42.90              47.13              48.57              46.90           
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3041       Colonials 1776 E X-19      C1776          1:48.15       18  
 David W Manley-29M Stacey B Manley-28WR. Gluchowski-28W  Jason S Craig-24M    
      25.11              28.23              31.03              23.78           
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  -     3151       Colonials 1776 A X-19      C1776              DQ         -  
 Jason Craig-24M    Stacey Manley-28W  Laurie Hug-37W     David Manley-29M     
      26.76              35.22              31.29              24.66           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3036       Colonials 1776 D X-19      C1776          4:18.28       18  
 David W Manley-29M Stacey B Manley-28WR. Gluchowski-28W  Jason S Craig-24M    
      28.43              29.79              32.52              37.24           
      34.77              38.61              27.02              29.90           
 
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3156       Colonials 1776 A X-19      C1776          4:34.00       18  
 Jason Craig-24M    R. Gluchowski-28W  Laurie Hug-37W     Steve Kelly-45M      
      29.64              32.01              40.22              45.53           
      31.32              36.27              27.79              31.22           
 
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3162       Colonials 1776 A X-19      C1776         10:03.27       18  
 David Manley-29M   Stacey Manley-28W  R. Gluchowski-28W  Jason Craig-24M      
      38.34              42.02              43.50              41.91           
      34.18              37.89              40.86              41.06           
      35.66              40.90              39.04              38.51           
      16.06              45.04              34.10              34.20           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3055       VMST J X-25                VMST           1:42.19       18  
 Cheryl Conlin-34W  Trish Seubert-34W  Eric C Cornell-33M D. Scotty-32M        
      26.33              26.58              21.86              27.42           
  2     3028       Patriot Masters B X-25     GMUP           1:45.77       14  
 Robin A Simmons-44MPaul R Mc Neil-39M R. Rutkowski-40W   Elaina H Moy-29W     
      24.70              23.37              30.56              27.14           
  3     3044       ADMS A X-25                ADMS           1:52.29       12  
 R. McNally-41M     K. McGuinness-30W  T. Waclawski-25W   David J Barra-38M    
      29.55              29.18              29.57              23.99           
  4     3002       GERM A X-25                GERM           1:59.66       10  
 T. Brockway-41M    J. Halem-31W       Adam K Spector-39M VAN DER SLUIJS -37W  
      25.42              30.00              25.26              38.98           
  -     3054       VMST I X-25                VMST               DQ         -  
 A. Brillhart-29W   Stacey H Tone-30W  James L Taschek-32MC. Cockrell-34M      
      28.88              26.30              27.11              23.82           
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3121       VMST A X-25                VMST           1:52.66       18  
 Ethan Fowler-32M   Cheryl Conlin-34W  Eric Cornell-33M   Trish Seubert-34W    
      30.96              32.05              23.46              26.19           
  2     3026       Patriot Masters A X-25     GMUP           1:55.48       14  
 Doug Chestnut-38M  Elaina Moy-29W     C. Hokenson-34W    Timothy Boyd-32M     
      28.34              35.46              30.13              21.55           
  3     3152       Colonials 1776 B X-25      C1776          2:02.47       12  
 Vibeke Swanson-41W R. Gluchowski-28W  Herbert Merkert-38MPaul Trevisan-51M    
      29.99              41.01              27.96              23.51           
  4     3175       FXCM A X-25                FXCM           2:08.52       10  
 Tami Carlow-36W    Joanne Hopkins-26W V. Di Stefano-41M  Philip Baetcke-32M   
      32.06              39.51              30.54              26.41           
  5     3122       VMST B X-25                VMST           2:14.11        8  
 Domenic Scotty-32M SEXTON-NEWTON  -36WC. Cockrell-34M    Sharon Petit-32W     
      33.50              36.30              28.48              35.83           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3065       VMST A X-25                VMST           3:47.86       18  
 C. Cockrell-34M    Cheryl Conlin-34W  Trish Seubert-34W  Eric C Cornell-33M   
      27.72              30.22              29.19              32.77           
      28.26              30.66              23.30              25.74           
  2     3003       GERM A X-25                GERM           4:12.30       14  
 WESTERMAN KOBAC-36WMark C Walters-50M J. Halem-31W       Bryan A Main-29M     
      30.03              32.26              29.52              32.54           
      17.32              50.28              28.15              32.20           
  3     3063       ADMS A X-25                ADMS           4:13.25       12  
 K. McGuinness-30W  R. McNally-41M     Jennifer Hall-25W  David J Barra-38M    
      31.52              34.37              31.99              34.50           
      30.67              36.41              25.59              28.20           
 
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3157       Colonials 1776 B X-25      C1776          4:18.01       18  
 Vibeke Swanson-41W Stacey Manley-28W  David Manley-29M   Herbert Merkert-38M  
      30.87              33.03              37.20              42.84           
      28.66              33.46              24.16              27.79           
  2     3116       VMST A X-25                VMST           4:37.60       14  
 Ethan Fowler-32M   Joey Maranto-34M   Cheryl Conlin-34W  Alice Phillips-37W   
      34.24              36.42              37.84              44.32           
      30.90              35.61              15.61              42.66           
  3     3006       GERM A X-25                GERM           5:26.55       12  
 J. Halem-31W       Peter G Koback-34M WESTERMAN KOBAC-36WBryan A Main-29M     
      44.56                               2:14.64            1:26.05           
                       5:26.55                                 33.27           
 
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3132       VMST A X-25                VMST           8:46.39       18  
 Trish Seubert-34W  Cheryl Conlin-34W  Wayne White-47M    Eric Cornell-33M     
      33.32              36.82              38.44              36.54           
    1:04.14              33.81                               4:35.30           
      32.18              35.17              35.72              33.23           
      25.27              27.91            1:01.61                              
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3040       Colonials 1776 D X-35      C1776          1:38.70       18  
 H. Merkert-38M     Laurie Hug-37W     Vibeke Swanson-41W Paul T Trevisan-51M  
      23.31              27.44              26.85              21.10           
  2     3053       VMST H X-35                VMST           1:45.13       14  
 Margaret P Gale-35WDebbie K Jaeger-40WAndrew J Gale-36M  D. Malsbury-41M      
      24.98              28.52              27.88              23.75           
  3     3038       Colonials 1776 B X-35      C1776          1:48.53       12  
 Steve Kelly-45M    Patricia A Webb-45WK. Jarecki-37W     C. Christie-38M      
      26.01              29.92              27.98              24.62           
  4     3052       VMST G X-35                VMST           1:55.42       10  
 SEXTON-NEWTON  -36WP. Powis-42W       James S Gully-44M  Dave Holland-35M     
      31.10              29.39              29.18              25.75           
  5     3043       TERR D X-35                TERR           2:01.34        8  
 Stephen D Payne-41MMORRIN-NORDLUND-40WCheryl A Wagner-50WEric R Nordlund-39M  
      42.79              17.39              35.49              25.67           
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3123       VMST C X-35                VMST           1:58.11       18  
 Andrew Gale-36M    Patricia Powis-42W Margaret Gale-35W  Wayne White-47M      
      28.30              33.60              28.83              27.38           
  2     3153       Colonials 1776 C X-35      C1776          1:59.18       14  
 Patricia Webb-45W  Stuart Arasim-45M  K. Jarecki-37W     Steve Kelly-45M      
      33.27              31.05              30.13              24.73           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3035       Colonials 1776 C X-35      C1776          3:45.74       18  
 Laurie Hug-37W     Steve Kelly-45M    Vibeke Swanson-41W Paul T Trevisan-51M  
      29.09              30.94              16.18              41.65           
      27.67              30.07              24.05              26.09           
  2     3034       Colonials 1776 B X-35      C1776          4:00.50       14  
 K. Jarecki-37W     C. Christie-38M    Patricia A Webb-45WWarren J Fisher-46M  
      27.18              28.78              29.20              31.30           
      32.23              35.03              27.19              29.59           
  3     3066       VMST B X-35                VMST           4:14.85       12  
 Dave Holland-35M   Margaret P Gale-35WDebbie K Jaeger-40WD. Malsbury-41M      
      33.98              36.90              32.11              35.74           
      26.51              28.64              29.59              31.38           
 
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3117       VMST C X-35                VMST           4:56.07       18  
 Debbie Jaeger-40W  Patricia Powis-42W Lang Meem-48M      R. Swiger-46M        
      39.66              41.23              36.06              40.14           
      33.25              35.60              33.51              36.62           
  -     3158       Colonials 1776 C X-35      C1776              DQ         -  
 Patricia Webb-45W  Gregory Oxley-44M  K. Jarecki-37W     Paul Trevisan-51M    
      35.04              36.65              16.26                              
    2:48.86              39.08              56.16                              
 
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3133       VMST B X-35                VMST           8:48.94       18  
 Jack Schiltz-60M   Margaret Gale-35W  Andrew Gale-36M    Alice Phillips-37W   
      31.49              34.69              35.93              33.86           
      32.74              36.22              36.33              35.39           
      28.58              32.07              32.84              32.28           
    1:00.54                               8:48.94                              
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3009       Patriot Masters A X-45     GMUP           1:45.33       18  
 Robert M Hansen-48MDavid R Oates-52M  A. Callahan-45W    Kim A Hansen-46W     
      24.08              25.12              27.54              28.59           
  2     3050       VMST E X-45                VMST           1:55.51       14  
 Lisa A Bennett-46W Terry Sue Gault-52WDavid J Frisch-54M Wayne M White-47M    
      30.43              30.21              27.29              27.58           
  3     3039       Colonials 1776 C X-45      C1776          1:56.17       12  
 Jack R Martin-51M  WALSH BEILMAN  -53WJ. Jastremski-55W  Warren J Fisher-46M  
      26.31              31.86              32.89              25.11           
  4     3045       ANCM A X-45                ANCM           2:04.18       10  
 David C Harmon-53M Myriam Pero-53W    M. Pettijohn-56W   Bruce A Amato-51M    
      27.56              33.56              36.58              26.48           
  -     3049       VMST D X-45                VMST               NS         -  
 A. Richardson-52M  A. Krekelberg-54W  Bill L Jewell-53M  Dee A Delong-53W     
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3124       VMST D X-45                VMST           2:02.66       18  
 Rick Stringer-53M  Lisa Bennett-46W   Lang Meem-48M      Nancy Miller-53W     
      28.58              33.98              27.26              32.84           
  2     3154       Colonials 1776 D X-45      C1776          2:17.99       14  
 WALSH BEILMAN  -53WJ. Jastremski-55W  Guy Smith-48M      Warren Fisher-46M    
      37.63              43.77              32.01              24.58           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3068       VMST D X-45                VMST           3:56.45       18  
 Lang H Meem-48M    Terry Sue Gault-52WLisa A Bennett-46W Rick H Stringer-53M  
      26.84              28.12              30.60              33.58           
      29.75              33.16              26.42              27.98           
  2     3033       Colonials 1776 A X-45      C1776          4:26.95       14  
 WALSH BEILMAN  -53WBRONFENBRENNER -55MJ. Jastremski-55W  Jack R Martin-51M    
      35.29              38.87              29.04              31.70           
      36.32              38.28              27.99              29.46           
  3     3067       VMST C X-45                VMST           4:31.84       12  
 Wayne M White-47M  Kitten Braaten-47W Nancy R Miller-53W David J Frisch-54M   
      30.55              32.58              33.90                              
    2:48.53              37.55            1:05.76                              
 
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3118       VMST D X-45                VMST           4:32.56       18  
 Rick Stringer-53M  Lisa Bennett-46W   Terry Sue Gault-52WJim Miller-52M       
      29.96              31.37              36.38              41.33           
      16.14              57.40              17.70              42.28           
  2     3159       Colonials 1776 D X-45      C1776          5:02.48       14  
 WALSH BEILMAN  -53WJ. Jastremski-55W  BRONFENBRENNER -55MJack Martin-51M      
      40.23              41.73              44.87              49.96           
      31.20              36.26              27.81              30.42           
  3     3119       VMST B X-45                VMST           5:26.55       12  
 A. Richardson-52M  Nancy Miller-53W   Kitten Braaten-47W Wayne White-47M      
      44.56                               2:14.64            1:26.05           
                       5:26.55                                 33.27           
 
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3134       VMST C X-45                VMST           8:51.34       18  
 Lang Meem-48M      Terry Sue Gault-52WLisa Bennett-46W   Rick Stringer-53M    
      29.59              32.31              31.91              30.63           
      15.84              16.72            1:14.30              36.34           
      30.58              35.62              37.51              37.02           
      27.12              30.77              32.63              32.45           
  2     3135       VMST D X-45                VMST          10:09.58       14  
 R. Swiger-46M      Nancy Miller-53W   Kitten Braaten-47W Jim Miller-52M       
      35.01              40.95              42.25              41.84           
      36.26              39.32              40.39              39.39           
      35.47              39.49              40.04              38.92           
      31.85              35.32              36.86              36.22           
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3012       DC Masters A X-55          DCM            2:07.25       18  
 Barry P Shay-62M   Cleo G Hurley-57W  Beth Schreiner-62W P. Grueneberger-56M  
      33.17              34.79              31.75              27.54           
  2     3046       VMST A X-55                VMST           2:09.81       14  
 Jack Schiltz-60M   Harry M Sober-60M  K. Gregory-57W     Betsy Durrant-61W    
      27.12              27.61              37.90              37.18           
  -     3051       VMST F X-55                VMST               NS         -  
 K. Gregory-57W     Judy Martin-60W    Bo King-56M        John T Jacobson-60M  
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3125       VMST E X-55                VMST           2:23.67       18  
 Betsy Durrant-61W  Judy Martin-60W    Art Wolfe-63M      William Bacon-56M    
      42.74              46.50              28.86              25.57           
  2     3017       DC Masters A X-55          DCM            2:26.00       14  
 Beth Schreiner-62W Joann Leilich-64W  Barry Shay-62M     P. Grueneberger-56M  
      40.93              37.57              41.82              25.68           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3070       VMST F X-55                VMST           4:40.36       18  
 Johnnie Detrick-67WWilliam B Bacon-56MLaura S Walker-65W Jack Schiltz-60M     
      39.30              41.96              29.93              31.65           
      37.71              41.25              28.70              29.86           
  2     3013       DC Masters A X-55          DCM            4:42.99       14  
 Barry P Shay-62M   Beth Schreiner-62W Ann Svenson-57W    P. Grueneberger-56M  
      36.50              37.53              36.84              39.04           
      36.05              38.53              28.20              30.30           
 
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  -     3018       DC Masters A X-55          DCM                NS         -  
 Barry Shay-62M     Joann Leilich-64W  Ann Svenson-57W    P. Grueneberger-56M  
  -     3120       VMST E X-55                VMST               NS         -  
 William Bacon-56M  Betsy Durrant-61W  Jack Schiltz-60M   Johnnie Detrick-67W  
 
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3020       DC Masters A X-55          DCM           10:42.30       18  
 Barry Shay-62M     Beth Schreiner-62W Ann Svenson-57W    Joann Leilich-64W    
      38.38              42.43              44.48              40.70           
      38.67              45.79              46.41              43.46           
      37.30              42.75              43.38              42.08           
      30.34              34.41              35.59              36.13           
  -     3136       VMST E X-55                VMST               NS         -  
 Jack Schiltz-60M   Judy Martin-60W    Pam Dameron-57W    William Bacon-56M    
 
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3047       VMST B X-65                VMST           2:29.61       18  
 T. Lyons-69M       Terry Sokolik-75W  Susan A Henley-70W Charles H Erwin-71M  
      33.47              49.28              31.96              34.90           
  2     3037       Colonials 1776 A X-65      C1776          2:32.36       14  
 Roger G Franks-76M Joan B Waldbaum-72WJ. Merryman-80W    D. Harrison-65M      
      27.91              46.25              39.75              38.45           
  -     3048       VMST C X-65                VMST               NS         -  
 Johnnie Detrick-67WOwen C Maher-68M   Laura S Walker-65W John R McGill-67M    
 
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3126       VMST F X-65                VMST           2:49.53       18  
 Laura Walker-65W   Johnnie Detrick-67WThomas F Lyons-69M Owen Maher-68M       
      45.87              45.45              46.35              31.86           
  2     3155       Colonials 1776 E X-65      C1776          3:08.99       14  
 Bob Maul-68M       Joan Waldbaum-72W  Clarence Webb-80M  Jeanne Merryman-80W  
      39.60              57.22              49.13              43.04           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3071       VMST G X-65                VMST           5:35.15       18  
 Charles H Erwin-71MJoan B Averette-66WLaverne Adams-68W  Owen C Maher-68M     
      36.70              38.11              45.21              49.07           
      41.50              46.48              36.39              41.69           

A great big "thank you" to everyone who made this meet a success!