Adirondack Masters 
                          2001 Turkey Dunk - 11/25/01                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia A        27 Adms-AD                        1:18.06  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia A        27 Adms-AD                        2:47.69  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia A        27 Adms-AD                        1:12.01  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jennifer A       31 1-Niag-NI                        26.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jennifer A       31 1-Niag-NI                        59.24  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       33 Adms-AD                        6:47.71  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       33 Adms-AD                          33.00  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jennifer A       31 1-Niag-NI                      1:08.80  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jennifer A       31 1-Niag-NI                      2:31.33  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       33 Adms-AD                        6:09.02  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Anne              41 Adms-AD                          38.56  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        43 Adms-AD                        1:10.78  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Anne              41 Adms-AD                          44.46  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        43 Adms-AD                          42.21  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        43 Adms-AD                        1:31.73  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deborah A        43 Adms-AD                        3:07.83  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Jean M            49 Adms-AD                          38.77  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgie, Donna A           46 Adms-AD                        8:51.26  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Jean M            49 Adms-AD                       18:33.06  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crounse, Kim H            45 Adms-AD                        3:51.20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crounse, Kim H            45 Adms-AD                          42.79  
  2 Hecker, Jean M            49 Adms-AD                          47.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crounse, Kim H            45 Adms-AD                        1:29.16  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crounse, Kim H            45 Adms-AD                        3:13.63  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloch, Naomi              60 Adms-AD                          44.33  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Marylou           62 Adms-AD                          49.54  
  2 Bloch, Naomi              60 Adms-AD                        1:00.39  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Marylou           62 Adms-AD                        1:50.53  
 -- Bloch, Naomi              60 Adms-AD                             DQ  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Marylou           62 Adms-AD                          56.83  
  2 Bloch, Naomi              60 Adms-AD                          57.16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloch, Naomi              60 Adms-AD                        2:05.20  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Marylou           62 Adms-AD                        4:20.58  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idelson, Sylvia           72 Adms-AD                          45.28  
  2 Grimm, Florence H         71 Adms-AD                        1:13.36  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     71 Adms-AD                        2:13.18  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     71 Adms-AD                        4:44.01  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idelson, Sylvia           72 Adms-AD                       10:06.65  
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     71 Adms-AD                       24:20.48  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         71 Adms-AD                        1:14.28  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L     71 Adms-AD                        2:39.14  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idelson, Sylvia           72 Adms-AD                          55.37  
  2 Grimm, Florence H         71 Adms-AD                        1:57.54  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idelson, Sylvia           72 Adms-AD                        2:07.03  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idelson, Sylvia           72 Adms-AD                        2:00.12  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             82 Adms-AD                          52.97  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             82 Adms-AD                        1:00.38  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             82 Adms-AD                        2:05.47  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             82 Adms-AD                        1:14.25  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             82 Adms-AD                        2:16.79  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Bill                34 Unattached                       24.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kevin A         31 Adms-AD                          55.50  
  2 Matz, Bill                34 Unattached                       58.09  
  3 Bowman, Scott             34 Unattached                     1:20.15  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Thomas E           32 Adms-AD                        1:56.32  
  2 Fletcher, Kevin A         31 Adms-AD                        2:03.25  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Joe T              33 Adms-AD                        5:25.81  
  2 Bowman, Scott             34 Unattached                     9:03.31  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natale, Dave              32 Adms-AD                       16:39.91  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kevin A         31 Adms-AD                        1:09.73  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Joe T              33 Adms-AD                          28.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Joe T              33 Adms-AD                        1:03.28  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Thomas E           32 Adms-AD                        2:33.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Thomas E           32 Adms-AD                          58.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Bill                34 Unattached                     1:01.87  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Bill                34 Unattached                     2:22.75  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Doug              35 Unattached                       25.69  
  2 Hall, Matt                38 Adms-AD                          27.50  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barra, Dave J             36 Adms-AD                          56.32  
  2 Schulz, Doug              35 Unattached                       57.86  
  3 McCall, A.J. J            35 Adms-AD                        1:01.62  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Matt                38 Adms-AD                        2:12.18  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Alan             37 Unattached                     6:19.29  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Doug              35 Unattached                    12:19.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, A.J. J            35 Adms-AD                        1:11.80  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Matt                38 Adms-AD                          35.62  
  2 McCall, A.J. J            35 Adms-AD                          36.38  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barra, Dave J             36 Adms-AD                          27.14  
  2 Dobbins, Alan             37 Unattached                       29.77  
  3 McCall, A.J. J            35 Adms-AD                          31.19  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Matt                38 Adms-AD                        1:05.32  
  2 Dobbins, Alan             37 Unattached                     1:11.80  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barra, Dave J             36 Adms-AD                        2:26.16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Doug              35 Unattached                     1:04.76  
  2 Dobbins, Alan             37 Unattached                     1:10.95  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Doug              35 Unattached                     2:27.48  
  2 Dobbins, Alan             37 Unattached                     2:37.87  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Kevin J            42 Adms-AD                          24.37  
  2 McNally, Richard K        40 Adms-AD                          30.61  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Kevin J            42 Adms-AD                          55.10  
  2 McNally, Richard K        40 Adms-AD                        1:08.29  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Richard K        40 Adms-AD                        6:48.65  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Kevin J            42 Adms-AD                        1:11.03  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Kevin J            42 Adms-AD                        1:04.47  
  2 McNally, Richard K        40 Adms-AD                        1:25.08  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Mike             46 NEMS-NE                          25.05  
  2 Kolis, Steve              45 Adms-AD                          26.65  
  3 Kline, Roy A              49 Adms-AD                          26.79  
  4 Coty, Peter               45 NEMS-NE                          27.06  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Mike             46 NEMS-NE                          55.19  
  2 Kolis, Steve              45 Adms-AD                          58.61  
  3 Coty, Peter               45 NEMS-NE                        1:00.94  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Mike             46 NEMS-NE                        2:01.81  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              49 Adms-AD                        6:01.42  
  2 Ogden, John               48 Unattached                     6:39.86  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolis, Steve              45 Adms-AD                       13:13.36  
  2 Ogden, John               48 Unattached                    13:34.35  
  3 Coty, Peter               45 NEMS-NE                       14:00.30  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              49 Adms-AD                        1:10.20  
  2 Ogden, John               48 Unattached                     1:13.07  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puels, Bob W              50 Adms-AD                          24.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puels, Bob W              50 Adms-AD                          54.80  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puels, Bob W              50 Adms-AD                          27.28  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippe, Dick           55 Adms-AD                          30.77  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippe, Dick           55 Adms-AD                        1:09.11  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunseath, Hugh E          58 Adms-AD                        6:54.73  
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, David M        55 Unattached                    25:06.13  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippe, Dick           55 Adms-AD                        1:32.07  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunseath, Hugh E          58 Adms-AD                        1:20.48  
  2 Phillippe, Dick           55 Adms-AD                        1:21.19  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunseath, Hugh E          58 Adms-AD                        2:47.45  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            64 Adms-AD                        2:03.88  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            64 Adms-AD                        4:35.47  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           60 Adms-AD                       15:12.82  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppeck, Mike L          62 Adms-AD                          42.87  
  2 Hurley, John T            64 Adms-AD                        1:12.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            64 Adms-AD                        2:25.89  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            64 Adms-AD                        1:12.01  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           60 Adms-AD                          33.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           60 Adms-AD                        1:21.34  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           60 Adms-AD                        3:11.60  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppeck, Mike L          62 Adms-AD                        1:27.51  
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           60 Adms-AD                        6:52.44  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Don F             65 Unattached                       41.37  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Don F             65 Unattached                     1:01.28  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Don F             65 Unattached                       52.33  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burian, Jarka M           74 Adms-AD                          37.77  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burian, Jarka M           74 Adms-AD                          44.77  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burian, Jarka M           74 Adms-AD                        1:40.31  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittkowski, Wolfgang      76 Unattached                       41.06  
  2 Swiecki, Edward H         77 Adms-AD                          42.51  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiecki, Edward H         77 Adms-AD                        1:36.31  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiecki, Edward H         77 Adms-AD                        3:37.82  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiecki, Edward H         77 Adms-AD                       21:51.32  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittkowski, Wolfgang      76 Unattached                       50.05  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittkowski, Wolfgang      76 Unattached                     1:57.46  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittkowski, Wolfgang      76 Unattached                     4:13.52  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Dan               78 Adms-AD                        5:51.43  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Dan               78 Adms-AD                        7:41.77  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittkowski, Wolfgang      76 Unattached                     2:01.86  
  2 McNeil, Dan               78 Adms-AD                        2:55.26  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Dan               78 Adms-AD                        6:07.07  
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Dan               78 Adms-AD                       12:25.49